946

Recently Sold Bellevue, NE Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $290,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    13713 S 44th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,743

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lewis RE/MAX Results

    13713 S 44th St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /20

    $227,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    12806 S 28th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,553

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Bloemer Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    12806 S 28th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /49

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2107 Barbara Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,072

    Last Listing Agent Gina Hodge BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2107 Barbara Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /15

    $402,500

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    15010 S 19th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,545

    Last Listing Agent JoAnne Pugh Midlands Real Estate

    15010 S 19th St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /44

    $312,500

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    608 Martin Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,922

    Last Listing Agent Sue Henson Nebraska Realty

    608 Martin Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /20

    $369,990

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5410 Fenwick St, Bellevue, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,000

    D.R. Horton Lakewood West

    5410 Fenwick St, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /30

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    9701 S 24th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,499

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Tennant Meraki Realty Group

    9701 S 24th St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /28

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    403 Garden Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,784

    Last Listing Agent Julie Daugherty-Braun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    403 Garden Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /26

    $183,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2232 Wilson Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,849

    Last Listing Agent Chris Egan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2232 Wilson Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /43

    $299,950

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1002 Claudene Ct, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,088

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hart CENTURY 21 Century Real Estate

    1002 Claudene Ct, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /42

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    12915 Forestdale Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,989

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bills Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    12915 Forestdale Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /17

    $434,990

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6220 Harvest Dr, Bellevue, NE 68157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,543

    6220 Harvest Dr, Bellevue, NE 68157
  • /40

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    11004 S 18th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,830

    Last Listing Agent Maria Polinsky NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Sarpy

    11004 S 18th St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /32

    $259,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    102 W 28th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,557

    Last Listing Agent Meisha Curry Giving Realty

    102 W 28th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /31

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4460 Leawood Dr, Bellevue, NE 68133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,837

    Last Listing Agent Jill Bobenhouse Tesar Nebraska Realty

    4460 Leawood Dr, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /38

    $299,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    807 Bluff St, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,851

    Last Listing Agent Ali Bowden Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    807 Bluff St, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /26

    $224,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7628 S 39th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,686

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Zendejas BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    7628 S 39th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /28

    $329,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4634 Schilling Ct, Bellevue, NE 68133

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,468

    Last Listing Agent Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

    4634 Schilling Ct, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /25

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    14811 S 24th St, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,705

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Curren Nebraska Realty

    14811 S 24th St, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2101 Power Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,733

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Shaw NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    2101 Power Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /5

    $226,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1701 Jefferson St, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,160

    Last Listing Agent Kim Stephens Realty ONE Group Sterling

    1701 Jefferson St, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /29

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1302 Sunshine Blvd, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,062

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Daeges Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    1302 Sunshine Blvd, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /39

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1013 Bordeaux Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,049

    Last Listing Agent Colin Riggins Nebraska Realty

    1013 Bordeaux Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /24

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2204 Coventry Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,769

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Aulner Realty ONE Group Sterling

    2204 Coventry Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /30

    $328,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2616 Tulip Ln, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,893

    Last Listing Agent Eric Carraher Meraki Realty Group

    2616 Tulip Ln, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /31

    $289,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    16406 Iske Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,406

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Maldonado-Soto The Morgan Company Real Estate

    16406 Iske Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /30

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3218 Coffey Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,817

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Simms Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    3218 Coffey Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /43

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    14417 Tregaron Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,568

    Last Listing Agent Shona Emsick BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    14417 Tregaron Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /57

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1603 Cascio Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,652

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chaney Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    1603 Cascio Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /44

    $263,661

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    706 Lemay Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,170

    Last Listing Agent Nic Luhrs BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    706 Lemay Dr, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /28

    $225,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6906 Sarpy Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,888

    Last Listing Agent Erica Madrid BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6906 Sarpy Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /71

    $329,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9509 Oak Ridge Dr, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF

    Current Estimated Value $325,681

    Last Listing Agent Lori Hubbell Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    9509 Oak Ridge Dr, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /22

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    7735 S 30th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,736

    Last Listing Agent Jim Harrer Toast Real Estate

    7735 S 30th St, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /23

    $240,500

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2712 Greene Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,064

    Last Listing Agent Alysha Vincent Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    2712 Greene Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /22

    $206,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2705 Margo St, Bellevue, NE 68147

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,209

    Last Listing Agent Tim Salzbrenner NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    2705 Margo St, Bellevue, NE 68147
  • /25

    $240,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    5005 Trail Creek Ave, Omaha, NE 68157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,545

    Last Listing Agent Anna Cecetka Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    5005 Trail Creek Ave, Omaha, NE 68157
  • /31

    $299,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1501 Mildred Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,575

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Fisbeck Keller Williams Lincoln

    1501 Mildred Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /56

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    901 Brenton Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,460

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Santamaria BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    901 Brenton Ave, Bellevue, NE 68005
  • /29

    $428,990

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6415 Harvest Dr, Bellevue, NE 68157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,786

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Martin DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    6415 Harvest Dr, Bellevue, NE 68157
  • /32

    $290,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1111 Grandview St, Bellevue, NE 68005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,754

    Last Listing Agent Kris Borngrebe Real Broker NE, LLC

    1111 Grandview St, Bellevue, NE 68005

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home