8,405

Homes in ZIP Code 98007

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $362,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      14602 NE 51st St, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14602 NE 51st St, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Prins Windermere Corporate

  • /2

    $1,400,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1830 153rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $838/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,632

    Last Listing Agent Michele Liang COMPASS

    1830 153rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /33

      Est $664,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 141st Ln SE Unit 701, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      720 141st Ln SE Unit 701, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,900
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betina Finley Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /28

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    14637 NE 35th St Unit J19, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,509

    Last Listing Agent Petra Varney Windermere Mercer Island

    14637 NE 35th St Unit J19, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /26

      Est $537,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      14720 NE 51st St Unit C-8, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14720 NE 51st St Unit C-8, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laina Treuhaft Keller Williams Eastside

  • /29

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    14606 NE 51st St Unit C7, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,955

    Last Listing Agent CL Tang eXp Realty

    14606 NE 51st St Unit C7, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 154th Ave NE Unit 4303, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1400 154th Ave NE Unit 4303, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $457/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenn Speer Newberry Realty, Inc.

  • /38

    $2,370,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    14605 SE 14th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $760/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,092,938

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Lazo COMPASS

    14605 SE 14th St, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /28

      Est $568,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      14520 NE 44th St Unit K 3, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14520 NE 44th St Unit K 3, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gurnee eXp Realty

  • /20

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3903 148th Ave NE Unit A, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,373

    Last Listing Agent Donald Tsai Prolink Realty, LLC

    3903 148th Ave NE Unit A, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /23

      Est $836,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      14868 SE 16th St Unit 302-8, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14868 SE 16th St Unit 302-8, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Fang Avenue Properties

  • /39

    $1,800,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3216 142nd Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,334,614

    Last Listing Agent Hao Dang Windermere Real Estate/East

    3216 142nd Place NE, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /2

      Est $770,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 143rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      16 143rd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • Last Sold Price $748,000

      Last Listing Agent Hedy Joyce Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /29

    $314,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    14600 NE 32nd St Unit I4, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,328

    Last Listing Agent Angela Ting The Agency Seattle/Eastside

    14600 NE 32nd St Unit I4, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /17

      Est $324,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      14630 NE 32nd St Unit E18, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14630 NE 32nd St Unit E18, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roy Towse COMPASS

  • /40

    $1,799,950

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    15235 NE 1st Place, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $769/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,783,410

    Last Listing Agent James McCarthy COMPASS

    15235 NE 1st Place, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /24

      Est $287,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      14630 NE 32nd St Unit E14, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14630 NE 32nd St Unit E14, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clara Ling Stylish Living Real Estate LLC

  • /15

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    14650 NE 32nd St Unit A14, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,447

    Last Listing Agent Sue Dhillon Redfin

    14650 NE 32nd St Unit A14, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /35

      Est $1,806,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      14415 SE 8th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      14415 SE 8th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Lazo Avenue Properties

  • /40

    $2,076,546

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    14862 Site 4 NE 2nd Ct, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $702/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Brewer Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    14862 Site 4 NE 2nd Ct, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /24

      Est $523,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 149th Place SE Unit 3, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1600 149th Place SE Unit 3, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crista Robertson Movemint Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,270,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    15422 SE 7th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $799/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,240

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Bowles Windermere Real Estate/East

    15422 SE 7th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /9

      Est $326,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      14630 NE 32nd St Unit E16, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14630 NE 32nd St Unit E16, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $381/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Leung Better Properties N. Proctor

  • /39

    $3,995,990

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    586 142nd (Lot 8) Ct NE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $874/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Whittlesey Windermere Real Estate/East

    586 142nd (Lot 8) Ct NE, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /35

      Est $762,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 156th Ave NE Unit C30T, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1035 156th Ave NE Unit C30T, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yelena Bally eXp Realty

  • /31

    $1,065,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    15424 SE 7th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $683/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,123

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hemer Northwest Lifestyles

    15424 SE 7th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /33

      Est $411,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      14630 NE 35th St Unit 104, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14630 NE 35th St Unit 104, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Quinteiro John L Scott

  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4123 145th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,840

    Last Listing Agent Julie Taylor Windermere Real Estate/East

    4123 145th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /27

      Est $1,054,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 145th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      268 145th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $568/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Morton Keller Williams Eastside

  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    14507 NE 40th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,000

    Last Listing Agent Christel Osterstrom BCR LLC

    14507 NE 40th St, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /26

      Est $2,436,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 140th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      718 140th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,935,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tere Foster COMPASS

  • /27

    $1,280,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    15219 NE 6th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $908/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,355,312

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Bean Windermere Real Estate/Summit

    15219 NE 6th Place, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /29

      Est $1,407,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      14603 SE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      14603 SE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheng-Hung Lai Windermere Corporate

  • 60 145th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    $950,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    60 145th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $629/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,256

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Chen Keller Williams Eastside

    60 145th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /35

      Est $1,097,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 145th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      123 145th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Del Maestro John L. Scott Bothell

  • /40

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    14611 NE 50th Place Unit F2, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,652

    Last Listing Agent John O'Brien KW Greater Seattle

    14611 NE 50th Place Unit F2, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /22

      Est $977,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 145th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      59 145th Place SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann L WeLakeside

  • /38

    $1,180,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    15016 SE 14th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,465,063

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Saylor FIRST AND MAIN

    15016 SE 14th St, Bellevue, WA 98007
    • /32

      Est $1,450,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      15314 SE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15314 SE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $972/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Johnson Real Estate With Nik & Co

  • /40

    $1,530,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1326 145th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,626,049

    Last Listing Agent Darin Robertson AQUA Real Estate

    1326 145th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98007

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home