3,624

Bellmawr, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $346,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 W Chestnut Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      49 W Chestnut Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Collotti Weichert Corporate

    • /18

      Est $271,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Oak Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      113 Oak Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb Your Town Realty

    • /19

      Est $289,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Oak Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      69 Oak Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Nicholson Century 21 Nicholson

    • /18

      Est $355,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Collett Ct, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      26 Collett Ct, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Venella RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $402,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Anderson Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      21 Anderson Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Belko BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /15

      Est $375,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 W Browning Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      161 W Browning Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Haas Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /15

      Est $388,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Sunnyside Ln, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      139 Sunnyside Ln, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Moore Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Belmont Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      18 Belmont Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Moustafa Aldouri Kay and Jay Realty Inc

    • /20

      Est $349,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Anderson Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      188 Anderson Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Previte Weichert Corporate

    • /40

      Est $410,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Anderson Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      130 Anderson Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Silverman BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /13

      Est $358,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Anderson Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • Studio
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      184 Anderson Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Viereck Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    • /27

      Est $459,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Patterson Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      145 Patterson Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Papadaniil BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /27

      Est $392,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 S Bell Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      18 S Bell Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mayer Stroh Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

    • /43

      Est $334,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cornelia Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      22 Cornelia Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Kovalchek BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /39

      Est $386,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Meyner Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      247 Meyner Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Belko BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /45

      Est $473,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 W Browning Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      268 W Browning Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Heverly Thomas J Heverly Realty

    • /22

      Est $361,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 W Browning Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      220 W Browning Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,425
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Steinen REAL - GALLOWAY

    • /34

      Est $340,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Creek Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      243 Creek Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Chain Family Five Homes

    • /6

      Est $276,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Creek Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      247 Creek Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,311
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent GERARD MCMANUS Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /49

      Est $335,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Creek Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      255 Creek Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Galanti HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    • /28

      Est $357,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Meyner Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      290 Meyner Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

• /20

      Est $299,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Windsor Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      450 Windsor Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent FRANCES MANZONI Century 21 - Rauh & Johns

    • /30

      Est $314,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Flanders Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      446 Flanders Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Samti Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /17

      Est $284,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Flanders Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      471 Flanders Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Epifano BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /20

      Est $296,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Flanders Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      463 Flanders Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Barski Sold Pros Real Estate LLC

    • /8

      Est $272,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Midway Ln, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      56 Midway Ln, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pete Brennan BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /33

      Est $291,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Wayne Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      450 Wayne Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Vitarelli HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    • /33

      Est $309,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Wayne Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      438 Wayne Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Kobelka Real Broker, LLC

    • /21

      Est $263,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Dewey Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      439 Dewey Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael DiPlacido Weichert Corporate

    • /15

      Est $281,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Colonial Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      400 Colonial Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent THERESA VARTEBEDIAN Family Five Homes

    • /32

      Est $294,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      381 Windsor Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      381 Windsor Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly A. Antonucci Weichert Corporate

    • /31

      Est $336,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Windsor Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      388 Windsor Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Mannino Weichert Corporate

    • /20

      Est $316,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Kennedy Blvd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      216 Kennedy Blvd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Matranga The Plum Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /21

      Est $329,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Welsh Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      203 Welsh Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Heverly Thomas J Heverly Realty

    • /36

      Est $339,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Welsh Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      218 Welsh Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Wirth EXP Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $333,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Kennedy Blvd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      133 Kennedy Blvd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Grayson Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /30

      Est $322,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Kennedy Blvd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      113 Kennedy Blvd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,123
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Romano Romano Realty

    • /36

      Est $343,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Kennedy Blvd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      201 Kennedy Blvd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freni Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /52

      Est $325,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Kennedy Blvd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      138 Kennedy Blvd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Narleski BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /28

      Est $384,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Booth Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      283 Booth Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Imad Alduri Weichert Corporate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home