3,624

Bellmawr, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $367,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Chester Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      301 Chester Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Kerr Real Broker, LLC

    • /37

      Est $395,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 2nd Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      321 2nd Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Belko BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /10

      Est $243,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Chadwick Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      46 Chadwick Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,500
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Martin Brown Brown Realtors

    • /18

      Est $373,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Glenview Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      120 Glenview Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jun 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Roscoe Weygand BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /15

      Est $325,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Salem Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      309 Salem Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Feb 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Haley DeStefano Real Broker, LLC

    • /14

      Est $337,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 S Cedar Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      50 S Cedar Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $168,900
      • Nov 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent AMANDA FERRY Keller Williams - Main Street

    • /25

      Est $369,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 2nd Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      325 2nd Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Aug 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent BETH BORCHERS Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $342,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Mcclelland Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      246 Mcclelland Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paul Neal RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $317,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Colonial Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      364 Colonial Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Mar 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Aaronson-Conti BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /21

      Est $362,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Sheridan Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1137 Sheridan Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Oct 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Teti BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /26

      Est $332,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Park Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      252 Park Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne McKeown EXP Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $275,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 E Browning Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      405 E Browning Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gleaner Realty Solutions LLC

    • /24

      Est $397,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Barr Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      120 Barr Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Oct 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Petkevis Keller Williams Delaware

    • /16

      Est $318,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 S Lowell Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      209 S Lowell Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Moore Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    • /40

      Est $337,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 E Chestnut Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      80 E Chestnut Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kowalik Nancy Kowalik Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $289,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 2nd Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      324 2nd Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,500
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Miccoli EXP Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $330,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Chester Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      433 Chester Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donald Lang Daniel R. White Realtor, LLC

    • /27

      Est $400,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Kingston Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      111 Kingston Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bradin Weichert Corporate

    • /23

      Est $347,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Charles Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      312 Charles Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Mar 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark McKenna EXP Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $344,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 3rd Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      315 3rd Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Mar 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent ROSE CLEARY BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $333,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Welsh Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      217 Welsh Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Aug 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Fiume RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $267,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Chadwick Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      55 Chadwick Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Teti BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /27

      Est $362,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      781 Devenney Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      781 Devenney Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Murphy EXP Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $340,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 1st Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      525 1st Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dina Snyder Lamb Realty

    • /21

      Est $347,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Princeton Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      140 Princeton Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sam Lepore Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /12

      Est $309,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 1st Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      305 1st Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jul 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Hakan Karahan HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    • /18

      Est $340,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 E Browning Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      269 E Browning Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anthony D'Alicandro Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    • /27

      Est $350,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Murray Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      317 Murray Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Imperato Redfin

    • /32

      Est $369,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Sherman Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1148 Sherman Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,500
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Honabach Weichert Corporate

    • /17

      Est $350,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Center Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1009 Center Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 345% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,750
      • May 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anastasia Fahey AM Realty Advisors LLC

    • /24

      Est $364,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Kingston Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      131 Kingston Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Aug 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Mcdonald BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $332,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Junior Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16 Junior Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Nov 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Mcdonald BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /12

      Est $310,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Dobbs Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      121 Dobbs Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Kramer BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /10

      Est $210,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Snyder Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      111 Snyder Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 270% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Dec 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Kiyatkin BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /6

      Est $236,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Oak Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      102 Oak Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Roger Beam Avalar - Atlantic Properties

    • /25

      Est $325,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Chester Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      436 Chester Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Dec 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Heverly Thomas J Heverly Realty

    • /26

      Est $322,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Beaver Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      200 Beaver Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jan 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Kelly Keller Williams - Main Street

    • /25

      Est $425,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Cardinal Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      147 Cardinal Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Heverly Thomas J Heverly Realty

    • /29

      Est $330,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Peach Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      311 Peach Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jan 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Einstein Home and Heart Realty

    • /19

      Est $351,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Kennedy Blvd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      232 Kennedy Blvd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jan 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Haci Kose RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home