3,624

Bellmawr, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $387,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Booth Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      311 Booth Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Santos Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $402,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Booth Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      332 Booth Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Whittaker HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Princeton

    • /16

      Est $333,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Booth Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      320 Booth Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Marcantuno Keller Williams Hometown

    • /25

      Est $366,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Anthony Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      327 Anthony Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Riemer Keller Williams Hometown

    • /26

      Est $420,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Peach Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      339 Peach Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Warren Knowles BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /21

      Est $271,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Peach Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      351 Peach Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,500
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Franklin RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $380,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      793 Devenney Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      793 Devenney Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cristinzio Mercury Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $357,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 Devenney Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      833 Devenney Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Simmermon Real Broker, LLC

    • /26

      Est $398,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Murray Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      300 Murray Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Moore Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    • /28

      Est $327,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Princeton Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      317 Princeton Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew DiBenedetto Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /31

      Est $347,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Union Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      333 Union Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leeann Profera-Hallinan Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $337,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Union Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      344 Union Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Keller EXP Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $302,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Bergen Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      344 Bergen Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Roloff RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $333,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Bergen Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      308 Bergen Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Morra Weichert Corporate

    • /39

      Est $322,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Salem Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      305 Salem Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Larkey Long & Foster

    • /21

      Est $332,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Farragut Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1060 Farragut Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashwin Rashatwar Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    • /12

      Est $281,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Princeton Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      149 Princeton Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie Hadulias Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    • /66

      Est $361,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Salem Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      270 Salem Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Franklin RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $326,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Mercer Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      241 Mercer Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Curci RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $336,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Bergen Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      238 Bergen Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Curci RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $294,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Bergen Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      226 Bergen Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kukowski Keller Williams Prime Realty

    • /17

      Est $298,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Bergen Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      229 Bergen Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Warech Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /17

      Est $295,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Bergen Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      237 Bergen Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kempton Real Broker, LLC

    • /34

      Est $359,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Union Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      217 Union Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alice Reiser Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /43

      Est $316,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Union Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      245 Union Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Sadler Ovation Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $203,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 W Browning Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      911 W Browning Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jersey Joe Wanamaker Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /22

      Est $256,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Warren Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      18 Warren Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erick Ford Weichert Corporate

    • /23

      Est $300,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Union Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      19 Union Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Walton RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $332,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Union Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      21 Union Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Woollen Ovation Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $315,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Bergen Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      128 Bergen Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Heverly Thomas J Heverly Realty

    • /26

      Est $404,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Sheridan Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1136 Sheridan Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Regina Parks EXP Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $297,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Park Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      216 Park Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Heverly Thomas J Heverly Realty

    • /3

      Est $332,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Park Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      228 Park Dr, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Calvello RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $338,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Mcclelland Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      241 Mcclelland Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,544
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Cohen Premier Real Estate Inc

    • /28

      Est $393,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Howard Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1140 Howard Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Ballerini Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $347,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Howard Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • Studio
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1104 Howard Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luis Ortiz Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /27

      Est $341,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Howard Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1124 Howard Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Manning-McKay BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $281,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 W Kings Hwy, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      5 W Kings Hwy, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOHN J. FRIES Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $330,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      1145 Jefferson Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1145 Jefferson Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ECK Eckmeyer HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    • /29

      Est $337,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Madison Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      • Studio
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1141 Madison Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Heverly Thomas J Heverly Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home