13,044

Bellview, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $370,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3544 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fallschase at Pathstone

    3544 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      6247 Forest Pines Dr, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6247 Forest Pines Dr, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,750
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Non-Member Office

  • /20

    $234,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    5919 Mitchell Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Open House Saturday, 05/23/2026 from 1 PM to 3 PM. Come tour this charming all-brick home on over half an acre. This solid all-brick home delivers durability, smart upgrades, and space to grow, all on a generous 0.53-acre corner lot. Major highlight: fully paid-off solar panels at closing, giving you instant energy savings with no loan attached. Lower utility bills from day one. Inside, enjoy a

    CALEB ANDERSON GRAND REALTY, INC.

    5919 Mitchell Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /22

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7581 Burnside Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,565

    Last Listing Agent Maria Woodall Xcellence

    7581 Burnside Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2837 Christine St, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2837 Christine St, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Dougherty GREAT SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /18

    $239,200

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    5510 Lexlee Blvd Unit 3A, Bellview, FL 32526

    MOVE IN READY! Located within 20 mins to Corry Station, NAS and Downtown Pensacola! Approximately 30 minutes to popular beaches at Perdido Key & Pensacola Beach as well! This 3 bed/ 2.5 baths 1543 sq ft floorplan has Coretec vinyl plank flooring throughout the entire first floor. The kitchen is open to the living area and contains granite countertops, stainless steel appliances that include

    Terrie Fenoff ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    5510 Lexlee Blvd Unit 3A, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /36

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6931 Falcon Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,057

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Firth Coldwell Banker Realty

    6931 Falcon Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      6686 Sun Tree Cir Unit LOT 3B, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6686 Sun Tree Cir Unit LOT 3B, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

  • /39

    $119,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    2303 W Michigan Ave Unit B1, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Welcome to this gorgeous, CLEAN and completely renovated first-floor condo that is truly move-in ready. Every inch of this home has been thoughtfully updated, offering a fresh, modern feel while maintaining comfort and functionality. From the moment you walk inside, you’ll notice the beautiful new flooring, fresh paint, and fully updated kitchen and bathrooms that make this home feel brand new.

    Christina Leavenworth Levin Rinke Realty

    2303 W Michigan Ave Unit B1, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /35

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6041 Champion Oaks Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,722

    Last Listing Agent Debra Fall RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    6041 Champion Oaks Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      5549 Jaker Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5549 Jaker Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa St. Pierre Real Broker, LLC

  • /2

    $254,200

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    5510 Lexlee Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526

    Adams Homes Builder
    5510 Lexlee Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /32

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5199 Zachary Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,555

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Downey MARK DOWNEY & ASSOCIATES, INC.

    5199 Zachary Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      6645 Sun Tree Cir Unit LOT 3C, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6645 Sun Tree Cir Unit LOT 3C, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler Lennar Realty, Inc.

  • /19

    $45,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft

    2600 W Michigan Ave Unit 480C, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Located in Timberlake Estates, in Pensacola, this beautiful 2-bedroom 2-bathroom home sets a high standard for comfortable living. The heart of this residence is the split floor plan, which boasts two generous bedrooms. The primary bedroom is accompanied by an ensuite bathroom, equipped with a convenient walk-in shower. Both bedrooms further exhibit substantial walk in closet spaces incorporated

    Justin Creel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    2600 W Michigan Ave Unit 480C, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /50

    $330,300

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6121 Bellview Pointe Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taryn Mashburn New Home Star Florida LLC

    6121 Bellview Pointe Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /14

      Est $314,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      9664 Sagewood Dr Unit LOT 13C, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9664 Sagewood Dr Unit LOT 13C, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,990
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler Lennar Realty, Inc.

  • /18

    $239,200

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    5562 Lexlee Blvd Unit 15A, Bellview, FL 32526

    MOVE IN READY!!! Located within 20 mins to Corry Station, NAS and Downtown Pensacola! Approximately 30 minutes to popular beaches at Perdido Key & Pensacola Beach as well! This 3 bed/ 2.5 baths 1543 sq ft floorplan has Coretec vinyl plank flooring throughout the entire first floor. The kitchen is open to the living area and contains granite countertops, stainless steel appliances that include

    Terrie Fenoff ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    5562 Lexlee Blvd Unit 15A, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /33

    $155,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4410 Bellview Ave Unit 2B, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,166

    Last Listing Agent Ranae Stewart The Realty Vault

    4410 Bellview Ave Unit 2B, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      5816 Chicago Ave, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5816 Chicago Ave, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lavada Burroughs-Mcintrye Century 21 BE3

  • /33

    $424,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft

    3660 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526

    Welcome to your new home at 3660 Fallschase Blvd! Just under 2,500 square feet, this beautiful two-story home offers 4-bedrooms with 3-bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a seamless open layout. As you enter the home on the first floor, you are met with the foyer featuring a full bathroom and first additional bedroom perfect for guests. The kitchen includes quartz countertops, an under mount sink,

    Whitney Johnston D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    3660 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /35

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4768 Lanett Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,487

    Last Listing Agent Dustan Weekley TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

    4768 Lanett Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /28

      Est $163,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      4458 Bellview Ave Unit 8D, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4458 Bellview Ave Unit 8D, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Duncan Duncan Real Estate Collective LLC

  • /31

    $305,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft

    2511 Tomlinson Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Welcome home to space, style, and freedom perfectly positioned on a large corner lot with NO HOA. This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a 2-car garage offers the ideal blend of comfort and convenience, just minutes from shopping, dining, medical facilities, and easy access to the airport, perfect for business travel or your next cruise getaway. Step inside and immediately feel

    Billie Pruitt Levin Rinke Realty

    2511 Tomlinson Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /7

    $135,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2971 English Oak Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,826

    Last Listing Agent Latrease Stevenson BAARS REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

    2971 English Oak Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /9

      Est $255,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      9435 Nature Creek Ln, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9435 Nature Creek Ln, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

  • /33

    $189,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    6159 Forest Pines Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Are you ready to find that perfect place to call home? Look no further! From the moment you arrive, you’ll be welcomed by a charming front porch, perfect for morning coffee, evening unwinding, or pretending you’re going to sit out there more often than you will. Inside, you’ll find a cozy living space centered around a classic brick fireplace, perfect for holiday gatherings, movie nights, or that

    Christina Leavenworth Levin Rinke Realty

    6159 Forest Pines Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /38

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2943 Creole Way, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,946

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Knafel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    2943 Creole Way, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /20

      Est $242,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      9439 Nature Creek Ln, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9439 Nature Creek Ln, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Nov 25, 2024

• /32

    $335,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft

    4614 Bellview Ave, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Turnkey duplex - fully leased and professionally managed. Gross Rent Potential: $33,000/year. Unit A: 3 bedroom 2 bath. Unit B: 2 bedroom 2 bath. Roof replaced in 2022. Situated on a large corner lot (nearly half an acre), the duplex is set well back from the road, and each unit enjoys its own sizable back yard. Prime location in central Pensacola, just a short walk to Bellview Elementary and

    Michael Warinner KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    4614 Bellview Ave, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /42

    $252,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    7170 Peninsula Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,197

    Last Listing Agent Lonnie Cowan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    7170 Peninsula Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /20

      Est $245,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      9437 Nature Creek Ln, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9437 Nature Creek Ln, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

• /36

    $199,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 941 Sq Ft

    5524 Ormond Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    The perfect setup. Large 40x32 shop on a corner lot—this is the feature that sets this property apart. With two large roll-up doors, the shop offers excellent access and flexibility for projects, storage, or a dedicated workspace. Conveniently located near shopping, NAS Pensacola, restaurants, and everyday amenities, this home offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with many updates throughout. The

    David Porter OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

    5524 Ormond Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /2

    $309,900

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    8390 Burch Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fallschase at Pathstone

    8390 Burch Ct, Bellview, FL 32526
    • /20

      Est $248,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      9441 Nature Creek Ln, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9441 Nature Creek Ln, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /2

    $145,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    5800 Avondale Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    This property offers a homeowner a chance for a "sweat equity " project to create a lovely 1242 sq foot 4 bdrm 2 bath home to their own taste. Or investors come out and see if you could turn a profit by updating this home! Seller wishes to close with Katie at Sunbelt Title Seller authorizes broker to present only offers prepared on FAR/BAR contracts. Seller authorizes broker to reject any offers

    DEBORAH TAYLOR Levin Rinke Realty

    5800 Avondale Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /16

    $329,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8398 Burch Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

8398 Burch Ct, Bellview, FL 32526
    • /20

      Est $248,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      9443 Nature Creek Ln, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9443 Nature Creek Ln, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Oct 24, 2024

• /2

    $254,200

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    5506 Lexlee Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526

    Adams Homes Builder
    5506 Lexlee Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /16

    $309,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    8276 Bailey Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

8276 Bailey Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home