13,044

Bellview, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $210,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    1066 Brownfield Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Don’t miss out on this charming 2-bedroom, 2-full bathroom 1032sqft home with a spacious florida room that can be used as an office or spare bedroom. Conveniently located off Blue Angel and near I-10. Built in 2003, this home has been recently updated with new stainless steel appliances, modern light fixtures, new ceiling fans, new flooring and fresh paint throughout. Situated on a .10 acre lot

    BARRY CHRISTOPHER Key Impressions LLC

    1066 Brownfield Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /16

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    8111 Mobile Hwy, Bellview, FL 32526

    • Land
    • 16.74 Acres
    • $26,284 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noel Koveleski Everything Palms Real Estate

    8111 Mobile Hwy, Bellview, FL 32526
    • /39

      Est $262,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      5861 Providence Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5861 Providence Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Bergfelder Epique Realty, Inc.

  • /29

    $195,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft

    5903 Louisville Ave, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home nestled in a rapidly growing area of Pensacola. This inviting property offers the perfect blend of move-in ready comfort, functionality, and opportunity for equity with improvements. Ideal for first-time buyers, downsizers, or investors alike. Step inside to discover a bright, open living space that flows seamlessly into the kitchen, featuring ample

    Debra Fall RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    5903 Louisville Ave, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /20

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1054 Simpson St, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,950

    Last Listing Agent Taryn Ward KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    1054 Simpson St, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /12

      Est $142,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 W Michigan Ave Unit 42, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2301 W Michigan Ave Unit 42, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen LoKation Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,478,000

    • Land
    • 7.74 Acres
    • $190,956 per Acre

    7085 Mobile Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32526

    +/- 7.74 acres of prime HC/LI land in Pensacola, FL. It has direct visibility and exposure, with approximately 608 feet of frontage along Mobile Hwy (15,000 AADT). Retailers and restaurants nearby include Walmart, Dollar General, Home Depot, Aldi, Walgreens, Dollar Tree, Office Depot, Publix, CVS, Denny’s, Whataburger, and many more. The property is just minutes from downtown and from Pensacola

    Harry Bell Bellcore Commercial LLC

    7085 Mobile Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /30

    $327,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2521 Tomlinson Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,131

    Last Listing Agent Rikki English Belleve Real Estate

    2521 Tomlinson Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /23

      Est $146,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 W Michigan Ave Unit 41, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2301 W Michigan Ave Unit 41, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Helzer FLIGHTLINE REALTY & PROPERTY MANANGEMENT LLC

  • /14

    $223,500

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    5748 Princeton Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    *Back on the market* Looking for a spacious 3/2 with plenty of opportunity to add your own touches to that also includes a spacious backyard? Then look no further! I could go on with more details, but this is one property that you must see to truly believe! Call to schedule your showing today before this one gets away! *Buyer to verify all room dimensions, tax information and school info*

    Tina DeStefano Levin Rinke Realty

    5748 Princeton Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /28

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3570 Milford Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,270

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Burgos Rodgers Keller Williams Realty Gulf Co

    3570 Milford Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /31

      Est $279,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      3393 Wasatch Range Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3393 Wasatch Range Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Presley Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $185,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.97 Acres
    • $93,875 per Acre

    2400 BLK Michigan Ave, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Fabulous Opportunity to Own this Land and Develop. What a Great Location! High Traffic Count here for whatever Commercial Endeavor you decide to develop here.

    Deborah Freed LPT Realty

    2400 BLK Michigan Ave, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /27

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5787 Graymont Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,003

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hashbarger Levin Rinke Realty

    5787 Graymont Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      8297 Bailey Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8297 Bailey Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,900
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

  • /3

    $110,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 24,389 Sq Ft
    • $196,464 per Acre

    6830 Mobile Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32526

    HDMU (High Density Mixed-use Sec. 3-2.9) Half Acre Lot in prime location. Talk to Escambia County Zoning and Planning to see all of the future possibilities for this property. Many options for future use or continue with its current residential use. It has a mobile home on it currently offered at NO VALUE, that could be removed or renovated and repaired back to livable condition. There is also an

    Kendra Hamilton LEGENDARY SALES, INC.

    6830 Mobile Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /43

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5541 Shadow Grove Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,418

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bastajian KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    5541 Shadow Grove Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      8288 Bailey Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8288 Bailey Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Mar 06, 2025

• /13

    $237,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6032 Brylex Ln Unit 18A, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 628 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terrie Fenoff ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    6032 Brylex Ln Unit 18A, Bellview, FL 32526
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      8296 Bailey Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8296 Bailey Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,500
      • Apr 17, 2025

• /2

    $254,200

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    5530 Lexlee Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526

    Adams Homes Builder
    5530 Lexlee Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /38

    $527,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6507 Ledgestone Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    6507 Ledgestone Ct, Bellview, FL 32526
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      6651 Boatswain Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6651 Boatswain Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Copelan EXP Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $169,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    4664 Geneva Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath brick home located in the sought-after Avondale neighborhood of Pensacola. Featuring fresh interior paint and brand-new countertops, this move-in ready property offers a clean, modern feel while maintaining classic appeal. The home boasts durable tile flooring throughout, making upkeep a breeze. The spacious backyard is a blank slate—ready for your

    NIECEY GLENN Goode Realty, LLC

    4664 Geneva Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /22

    $219,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5767 Avondale Rd, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Brown ERA American Real Estate

    5767 Avondale Rd, Bellview, FL 32526
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      5913 Percheron Dr Unit LOT 11D, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5913 Percheron Dr Unit LOT 11D, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,990
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

  • /31

    $269,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    3174 Windjammer Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Welcome to 3174 Windjammer Ct, a well-kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away in a quiet Pensacola neighborhood. This home offers the perfect combination of comfort, functionality, and peace of mind with a new roof installed in 2023. Inside, you'll find a bright, comfortable layout with a spacious living area that's perfect for both everyday living and hosting friends and family. The kitchen

    Chelsey Fernandez Levin Rinke Realty

    3174 Windjammer Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /20

    $233,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    7109 Redondo Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,975

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Parker Key Impressions LLC

    7109 Redondo Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      6753 Paso Fino Dr Unit LOT 18D, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6753 Paso Fino Dr Unit LOT 18D, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,990
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

  • /29

    $185,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft

    2105 Tucson Ave, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Investor opportunity with strong upside in Pensacola. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,771 square feet of living space, including a converted garage that adds flexibility for a second living area, office, or bonus room. Built in 1994 with a roof replaced approximately 6 years ago, the property provides a solid foundation for renovation and value-add improvements. The layout features a

    Jason McGuire REMAX Select Partners

    2105 Tucson Ave, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /33

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5976 N Blue Angel Pkwy, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,576

    Last Listing Agent Eli Petrovich EXP Realty LLC

    5976 N Blue Angel Pkwy, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /56

      Est $519,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      6495 Ledgestone Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6495 Ledgestone Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /27

    $275,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft

    2794 King St, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Move-in ready and meticulously maintained, this pristine 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfort and style throughout. The light and bright living room features plush carpeting and seamlessly opens to the dining area, where tile flooring leads into the beautifully updated kitchen. The kitchen boasts granite countertops, espresso-colored cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances, making it both

    Taryn Ward KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    2794 King St, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /42

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2679 Tinosa Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,123

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Ray EXP Realty, LLC

    2679 Tinosa Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      6133 Bellview Pointe Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6133 Bellview Pointe Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,400
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Non-Member Office

  • /35

    $219,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    2335 Merle Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526

    This all-brick, single-story home offers an impressive combination of major updates, low-maintenance living, and highly functional space. A new architectural shingle roof in 2021, a new 15 SEER heat pump in December 2024, and a water heater replaced in 2021 provide confidence and help minimize near-term maintenance costs. The hip roof design may also contribute to more favorable homeowners

    Matthew Jones KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    2335 Merle Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /51

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    50 Faison St, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,626

    Last Listing Agent Justin Nicholas Emerald Coast Realty Pros

    50 Faison St, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      10665 Davenport Loop, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10665 Davenport Loop, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /2

    $209,000

    Coming Soon
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    3064 Flintlock Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    :Freshly painted, new Flooring, lighting, HVAC, HWH, all kitchen appliances, roof is 2021.

    Thong 'Tommy' Huynh TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

    3064 Flintlock Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home