19,418

Beloit, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $360,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    5636 S County Road D, Beloit, WI 53511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,303

    Last Listing Agent Donna Panico Coldwell Banker The Realty Group

    5636 S County Road D, Beloit, WI 53511
    • /26

      Est $252,286 Not Listed For Sale

      1977 Arrowhead Dr, Beloit, WI 53511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1977 Arrowhead Dr, Beloit, WI 53511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Kerwin Kerwin's Real Estate Agency

  • /17

    $185,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    1747 Cleveland St, Beloit, WI 53511

    Charming two-bedroom ranch featuring a partially finished lower level—perfect for entertaining. This home offers an extra-large garage and a partially fenced yard for added convenience and outdoor enjoyment. Additions over the years include a dining room and a 3 season porch off the driveway. The basement provides ample storage, along with a utility room with exterior access. Basment includes a

    Michael Marquette Century 21 Affiliated

    1747 Cleveland St, Beloit, WI 53511
  • /6

    $115,000 Sold May 03, 2026

    3960 W Griffindale Dr, Beloit, WI 53511

    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $77,703 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 352 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Henry Londo Century 21 Affiliated

    3960 W Griffindale Dr, Beloit, WI 53511
    • /36

      Est $259,951 Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Shopiere Rd, Beloit, WI 53511

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2022 Shopiere Rd, Beloit, WI 53511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ferraro EXP Realty, LLC

  • /46

    $360,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft

    7114 S Patrick Rd, Beloit, WI 53511

    Welcome to country living with in-town conveniences, set on nearly one acre in the Town of Turtle and located within the highly sought-after Clinton School District. This 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers a functional layout with durable LVP flooring and a kitchen designed for everyday ease, featuring a pantry and additional storage tucked beneath the island. A bright four-season room provides a

    Jennifer Moran EXIT Realty HGM

    7114 S Patrick Rd, Beloit, WI 53511
  • /27

    $339,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1743 Emerson St, Beloit, WI 53511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,595

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Cronin Century 21 Affiliated

    1743 Emerson St, Beloit, WI 53511
    • /21

      Est $260,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1952 Arrowhead Dr, Beloit, WI 53511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1952 Arrowhead Dr, Beloit, WI 53511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Otis Johnson RE/MAX

  • /3

    $21,900

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $91,250 per Acre

    845 Harrison Ave, Beloit, WI 53511

    Build a home in the heart of Beloit! This 0.24-acre lot is located in a well-established neighborhood just minutes from Beloit College and the vibrant downtown area. Enjoy the charm of tree-lined streets and the convenience of being close to schools, shopping, restaurants, and local events. Whether you’re looking to build a personal residence or an investment property, this prime location offers

    Mary Gilbank-Peterson Shorewest, REALTORS

    845 Harrison Ave, Beloit, WI 53511
  • /23

    $335,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3155 S Flack Rd, Beloit, WI 53511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,279

    Last Listing Agent Schindler Home Team RE/MAX Ignite

    3155 S Flack Rd, Beloit, WI 53511
    • /48

      Est $330,913 Not Listed For Sale

      2465 Fieldstone Ln, Beloit, WI 53511

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2465 Fieldstone Ln, Beloit, WI 53511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Holm First Weber Inc

  • /3

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $97,826 per Acre

    4131 S Chippendale Dr, Beloit, WI 53511

    Welcome to Rock County’s Newest Address! Creekview Estates offers the perfect blend of tranquil, verdant countryside living just minutes from big-city amenities. These spacious 1+ acre lots provide plenty of room for entertaining, while thoughtfully designed covenants protect your investment. Creekview Estates —Where Comfort and Convenience meets.

    Henry Londo Century 21 Affiliated

    4131 S Chippendale Dr, Beloit, WI 53511
  • /2

    $352,300 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3673 Cardinal Dr, Beloit, WI 53511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Contarino Dickerson & Nieman, REALTORS

    3673 Cardinal Dr, Beloit, WI 53511
    • /54

      Est $464,796 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Boulder Ln, Beloit, WI 53511

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2306 Boulder Ln, Beloit, WI 53511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,500
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Burton Century 21 Affiliated

  • /19

    $397,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft

    3224 S Bartells Dr, Beloit, WI 53511

    Better than new! Why buy new construction, when you can buy one that is "nearly" new, yet has ALL of the appliances, as well as a beautiful stamped concrete patio? Only a relocation makes this home now available, and it is truly move-in ready, so you don't have to wait for back-ordered appliances, a lawn to water and grow, mud at the back door, and all the other inconveniences of a new home.

    Shelly Cronin Century 21 Affiliated

    3224 S Bartells Dr, Beloit, WI 53511
  • /16

    $155,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    713 Henry Ave, Beloit, WI 53511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,670

    Last Listing Agent Sammi Weiser RE/MAX Ignite

    713 Henry Ave, Beloit, WI 53511
    • /29

      Est $253,314 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Bootmaker Dr, Beloit, WI 53511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1920 Bootmaker Dr, Beloit, WI 53511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Helms Century 21 Affiliated

  • /51

    $395,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    11447 S County K Rd Unit K, Beloit, WI 53511

    Experience the perfect blend of country charm. Built in 2023, this move-in-ready ranch features a spectacular open floor plan with durable luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The heart of the home is a spacious kitchen boasting a breakfast bar, walk-in pantry, and a sun-filled eat-in area-all appliances included. The split-bedroom layout offers ultimate privacy for the primary suite, which

    Carrie Buckett Century 21 Affiliated

    11447 S County K Rd Unit K, Beloit, WI 53511
  • /2

    $237,000 Sold Jan 10, 2026

    1335 10th St, Beloit, WI 53511

    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,845

    Last Listing Agent . FSBO Comp FSBO Comp

    1335 10th St, Beloit, WI 53511
    • /48

      Est $488,419 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Camelot Ct, Beloit, WI 53511

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2512 Camelot Ct, Beloit, WI 53511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Masterson Century 21 Affiliated

  • /25

    $179,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    1122 White Ave, Beloit, WI 53511

    Extensive updates throughout! Recent improvements include fresh interior and exterior paint, most windows have been replaced, new flooring throughout, fully renovated kitchen & bathroom, new furnace. Enjoy the cozy living room with fireplace, large formal dining room, basement with high ceilings offering great potential. Outdoor features include a large covered porch, brick patio and a detached

    Neil Kerwin Kerwin's Real Estate Agency

    1122 White Ave, Beloit, WI 53511
  • 1021 E Henderson Ave, Beloit, WI 53511

    $110,000 Sold Oct 26, 2025

    1021 E Henderson Ave, Beloit, WI 53511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,704

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Price REALHOME Services and Solutions, Inc.

    1021 E Henderson Ave, Beloit, WI 53511
    • /22

      Est $277,308 Not Listed For Sale

      2119 Bootmaker Dr, Beloit, WI 53511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2119 Bootmaker Dr, Beloit, WI 53511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Rorabeck Century 21 Affiliated

  • /22

    $199,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    2326 Butlin Dr, Beloit, WI 53511

    NEW, NEW, NEW! Don't miss the opportunity to own a move-in-ready home under $200K, conveniently located right next to Aldrich Middle School! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home features beautiful hardwood floors, an updated bathroom, and a spacious unfinished basement ready for your ideas. Enjoy a private backyard and a kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances--perfect for

    Christian Anderson Premier Point Realty LLC

    2326 Butlin Dr, Beloit, WI 53511
  • /28

    $384,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1726 Kyle Ln, Beloit, WI 53511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Mayhew Century 21 Affiliated

    1726 Kyle Ln, Beloit, WI 53511
    • /62

      Est $334,197 Not Listed For Sale

      2169 Bootmaker Dr, Beloit, WI 53511

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1979
      2169 Bootmaker Dr, Beloit, WI 53511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika King Briggs Realty Group, Inc

  • /11

    $509,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft

    2365 N Pow Wow Trail, Beloit, WI 53511

    Estimated Completion June 2026. Situated on nearly an acre overlooking the scenic Rock River, this new construction home by Next Generation offers great views & modern finishes. The open main level combines the kitchen, dining, and great room, complete with a cozy gas fireplace and river views. Thoughtfully designed, the home features an open spindle staircase, quartz countertops throughout,

    Chris Mayhew Century 21 Affiliated

    2365 N Pow Wow Trail, Beloit, WI 53511
  • /24

    $145,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    107 Adams St, Beloit, WI 53511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,629

    Last Listing Agent Lewenda Byrd Century 21 Affiliated

    107 Adams St, Beloit, WI 53511
    • /16

      Est $182,159 Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Turnberry Ct, Beloit, WI 53511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2310 Turnberry Ct, Beloit, WI 53511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sammi Weiser RE/MAX

  • /2

    $386,702 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft

    1598 Hawks Pass, Beloit, WI 53511

    City of Beloit New Construction in Eagle Ridge! 1825 sq. ft. open concept 3 bedroom 2 bath great room ranch. Large dine in kitchen, 2 walls of cabinets with breakfast bar at island and walk-in pantry closet. White cabinets, trim and interior doors. Primary bedroom with double closets, private bath and double bowl vanity. Laundry room. Drop zone at garage entrance. Full basement, deck, blacktop

    Joe Contarino DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    1598 Hawks Pass, Beloit, WI 53511
  • /17

    $330,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3517 Eagles Ridge Dr Unit BEL, Beloit, WI 53511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,681

    Last Listing Agent Schindler Home Team RE/MAX Ignite

    3517 Eagles Ridge Dr Unit BEL, Beloit, WI 53511
    • /26

      Est $169,960 Not Listed For Sale

      2328 Turnberry Ct, Beloit, WI 53511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2328 Turnberry Ct, Beloit, WI 53511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Marinelli DICKERSON & NIEMAN

  • /7

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $90,476 per Acre

    3985 S Deer Dr, Beloit, WI 53511

    Welcome to Rock County’s Newest Address! Creekside Estates offers the perfect blend of tranquil, verdant countryside living just minutes from big-city amenities. These spacious 1+ acre lots provide plenty of room for entertaining, while thoughtfully designed covenants help protect your investment. Creekside Estates—Where Comfort Meets Convenience.

    Henry Londo Century 21 Affiliated

    3985 S Deer Dr, Beloit, WI 53511
  • /21

    $314,900 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3150 S Bartells Dr, Beloit, WI 53511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Clark Century 21 Affiliated

    3150 S Bartells Dr, Beloit, WI 53511
    • /23

      Est $168,633 Not Listed For Sale

      2330 Turnberry Ct, Beloit, WI 53511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2330 Turnberry Ct, Beloit, WI 53511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Collins Keller Williams Realty Signature

  • /40

    $309,900 Open Sun 1:15PM - 2:15PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    3162 S Bartells Dr, Beloit, WI 53511

    Your opportunity to own a brand-new, high-quality townhome in the Turner School District is here! The townhomes have 6 layers of drywall and insulation between the units, ensuring a quiet and comfortable living experience. Step inside to an open-concept main floor perfect for modern living, complete with a half bath for guests. Upstairs, you’ll find three spacious bedrooms and two full baths,

    Rosemary Dutter Century 21 Affiliated

    3162 S Bartells Dr, Beloit, WI 53511
  • /13

    $155,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1675 Sheridan Ave, Beloit, WI 53511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,738

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Martinez-Pergolski Kerwin's Real Estate Agency

    1675 Sheridan Ave, Beloit, WI 53511
    • /21

      Est $182,196 Not Listed For Sale

      2243 Tallgrass Ct Unit 7, Beloit, WI 53511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2243 Tallgrass Ct Unit 7, Beloit, WI 53511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Burke Keller Williams Realty Signature

  • /2

    $599,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    3316 W Creek View Pkwy, Beloit, WI 53511

    Omega Homes welcomes you to Creekview Estates! Centrally located between Janesville and Beloit blends country living with city convenience. This home boasts an open floor plan ideally designed for entertaining. Featuring split bedrooms, master suite with spacious bath and large walk in closet, kitchen with quartz counter tops, stainless steel appliances, soft close cabinets and walk in pantry,

    Henry Londo Century 21 Affiliated

    3316 W Creek View Pkwy, Beloit, WI 53511
  • /2

    $364,645 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1138 E Birchwood Dr, Beloit, WI 53511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1138 E Birchwood Dr, Beloit, WI 53511

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home