9,642

Belton, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /47

      Est $300,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 S Scott Ave, Belton, MO 64012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1101 S Scott Ave, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonas Barrish Compass Realty Group

  • /19

    $249,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft

    18826 Sunrise Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    Welcome to Pickering Place, a well-established community designed exclusively for adults aged 50 and older. This beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath unit features brand-new windows, a roof less than five years old, a completely updated kitchen, and all bathrooms fully refreshed. Inside, every detail has been thoughtfully designed and remodeled for modern elegance. Enjoy a peaceful, active

    Chris Dalton Dalton Realty, LLC

    18826 Sunrise Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /24

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    713 Bentley Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,162

    Last Listing Agent Toni Smith ReeceNichols - Overland Park

    713 Bentley Dr, Belton, MO 64012
    • /25

      Est $297,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 S Scott Ave, Belton, MO 64012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1015 S Scott Ave, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Giangalanti Platinum Realty LLC

  • /26

    $437,990

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    718 Fallen Leaf Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    Come see 718 Fallen Leaf Drive, one of our available homes in Autumn Ridge! The Newcastle is a ranch plan featured at Autumn Ridge in Belton, MO. This home features four bedrooms, three bathrooms, a two-car garage, and a finished basement. An inviting foyer greets you upon entering and leads you into the heart of the home. This open plan features a family room, dining room, and kitchen designed

    D.R. Horton Builder
    718 Fallen Leaf Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /77

    $1,325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    308 E Walnut St, Belton, MO 64012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,310,000

    Last Listing Agent Justin Beebe Platinum Realty LLC

    308 E Walnut St, Belton, MO 64012
    • /30

      Est $230,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Ridge Dr, Belton, MO 64012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      903 Ridge Dr, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Unger Platinum Realty LLC

  • /16

    $284,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft

    118 Nanette St, Belton, MO 64012

    Move-in ready three-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home with an attached two-car garage in the desirable Belton Manor neighborhood. This residence features a huge living area and a functional floor plan that flows into an open kitchen, perfect for modern living. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops and a mix of black and stainless steel appliances.The home provides versatile living space with

    Robert Salmons Entera Realty

    118 Nanette St, Belton, MO 64012
  • /56

    $610,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    21021 Oak Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,200

    Last Listing Agent David Misener

    21021 Oak Dr, Belton, MO 64012
    • /25

      Est $201,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Colbern Dr, Belton, MO 64012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      914 Colbern Dr, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Hanson KW Diamond Partners

  • /25

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft

    16014 Valentine Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath gem! Sun-drenched living spaces await, thanks to brand-new vinyl windows throughout. Step outside to a huge yard that offers a private oasis for entertaining, gardening, or simply relaxing on warm summer nights. Don't miss this perfect blend of modern updates and outdoor charm!

    Fidelity RE Group Keller Williams KC North

    16014 Valentine Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /28

    $383,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    707 Samantha Ln, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,563

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Garvey KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    707 Samantha Ln, Belton, MO 64012
    • /18

      Est $246,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Colbern Dr, Belton, MO 64012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1004 Colbern Dr, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Rinehart EXP Realty LLC

  • /2

    $190,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft

    17214 Chula Vista Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    Welcome to this beautifully updated ranch in Belton offering comfort, convenience, and room to grow! Nestled in a great neighborhood with a park at the end of the street, this home offers a peaceful setting while still being close to everyday conveniences, including the commissary just down the road.Inside, you’ll find a bright and inviting layout with walls that have been skim coated,

    Steve Wright Redfin Corporation

    17214 Chula Vista Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /25

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    815 Raven Ct, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,112

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy David LPT Realty LLC

    815 Raven Ct, Belton, MO 64012
    • /45

      Est $237,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Colbern Dr, Belton, MO 64012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1003 Colbern Dr, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Clem Platinum Realty LLC

  • /35

    $550,000

    • 900 Sq Ft

    104 E Sunrise Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    Great investment opportunity close to schools, parks, highway access, shopping and more! These duplexes (six units total) are being sold as a package (104 & 106, 116 & 118. 117 & 119 Sunrise Drive). Seller will not divide. A couple of the units are in good shape and several need some significant cosmetic work, but with the right strategy and updates you could be looking at $7,200+ in rent per

    David Barraza Real Broker, LLC

    104 E Sunrise Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /31

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    510 Logan Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,107

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Carter Real Broker, LLC

    510 Logan Ave, Belton, MO 64012
    • /25

      Est $212,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Colbern Dr, Belton, MO 64012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      911 Colbern Dr, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Naghshineh Keller Williams KC North

  • /32

    $209,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    409 Robie Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    Welcome to 409 Robie Drive — where style, simplicity, and move-in ready living come together. This fully remodeled 3-bedroom, 1-bath home has been refreshed from top to bottom with a clean, modern vibe that just feels right the moment you walk in. You’ll love the bright, open feel, updated flooring, and sleek finishes throughout. The kitchen has been dialed in with a fresh look that’s both

    Colton Leslie 1st Class Real Estate KC

    409 Robie Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /26

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    16106 Harris Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,985

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dalton Dalton Realty, LLC

    16106 Harris Ave, Belton, MO 64012
    • /25

      Est $207,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Brent Rd, Belton, MO 64012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      205 Brent Rd, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Micah Roos Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

  • /26

    $387,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    Newcastle Plan at Autumn Ridge, Belton, MO 64089

    The Newcastle is a ranch plan featured at Autumn Ridge in Belton, MO offering 3 modern elevations. This home features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. An inviting foyer greets you upon entering and leads you into the heart of the home. This open plan features a family room, dining room, and kitchen designed with entertaining in mind. The kitchen is equipped with a pantry, 36

    D.R. Horton Builder
    626 Fallen Leaf Dr Unit 37045322, Belton, MO 64089
  • /28

    $342,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    401 Kimberly Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,955

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Realty LLC

    401 Kimberly Dr, Belton, MO 64012
    • /24

      Est $213,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Brent Rd, Belton, MO 64012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      117 Brent Rd, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Webb Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

  • /37

    $255,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft

    16006 Lawrence Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    Step inside this welcoming 3-bedroom, 2-full-bath home! The spacious kitchen offers plenty of room for cooking and opens to a walkout porch overlooking a fenced, expansive backyard—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The inviting living room is a cozy retreat, ideal for family movie nights or entertaining guests. The finished basement adds even more versatility, with a third bedroom, a second

    Connie Montoya Platinum Realty LLC

    16006 Lawrence Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /13

    $539,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    641 Fall Meadow Ln, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lutz Lutz Sales + Investments

    641 Fall Meadow Ln, Belton, MO 64012
    • /25

      Est $217,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Kent Dr, Belton, MO 64012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1003 Kent Dr, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Young Chartwell Realty LLC

  • /46

    $1,125,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,457 Sq Ft

    740 Suffolk Ln, Belton, MO 64012

    Welcome to this stunning reverse 1.5-story home nestled in a sought-after gated community of Loch Lloyd, perfectly situated on a beautiful wooded lot. Offering 3 spacious bedrooms plus a private office, this home blends elegance, comfort, and functionality. Main level features an open and inviting layout with abundant natural light and serene views. The kitchen flows seamlessly to a screened-in

    Kristin Malfer Compass Realty Group

    740 Suffolk Ln, Belton, MO 64012
  • /26

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    800 Raven Ct, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,662

    Last Listing Agent CJ co. Team ReeceNichols - Leawood

    800 Raven Ct, Belton, MO 64012
    • /14

      Est $176,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Cambridge Meadows Ln, Belton, MO 64012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      121 Cambridge Meadows Ln, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Dwyer ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

  • /28

    $283,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    17403 Monte Verde Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    New, new, new! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home truly has it all and sits on a huge level lot in a fantastic location. Recent upgrades include brand new exterior and interior paint, new flooring throughout, updated trim, doors and hardware, plus modern lighting and plumbing fixtures. Both bathrooms have been fully remodeled, and the kitchen shines with freshly painted cabinets and

    Ashley Dwyer ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    17403 Monte Verde Dr, Belton, MO 64012
  • /40

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    519 Trevis Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,611

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Larkin Keller Williams Legacy Partner

    519 Trevis Ave, Belton, MO 64012
    • /23

      Est $185,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Cambridge Meadows Ln, Belton, MO 64012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      109 Cambridge Meadows Ln, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Dell Real Broker, LLC

  • /23

    $259,500

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    210 Myron Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    Welcome to this completely reimagined Craftsman-style home nestled on a charming street in Belton, Missouri! This complete renovation offers the perfect blend of timeless character and modern luxury.Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this home has been thoughtfully redesigned with today’s buyer in mind. Step inside to discover gorgeous new flooring throughout, fresh designer

    Branigan Barnett Keller Williams Southland

    210 Myron Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /40

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    500 Stacey Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,094

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Scheele Platinum Realty LLC

    500 Stacey Dr, Belton, MO 64012
    • /15

      Est $187,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      944 Mulberry St, Belton, MO 64012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      944 Mulberry St, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Dwyer ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

  • /2

    $433,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft

    718 Solstice Cir, Belton, MO 64012

    Welcome home to Autumn Ridge in Belton, Missouri! The Holcombe plan by D.R. Horton offers four bedrooms, two and a half baths, and an open layout designed for modern living. The kitchen includes easy-to-maintain quartz countertops, a large pantry, and flows into the living and dining areas—ideal for everyday life and entertaining. Upstairs, the primary suite provides a relaxing retreat with two

    DRH Team DRH Realty of Kansas City, LLC

    718 Solstice Cir, Belton, MO 64012
  • /29

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    710 Winter Dr, Belton, MO 64012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wade Fitzmaurice Fitz Osborn Real Estate LLC

    710 Winter Dr, Belton, MO 64012
    • /10

      Est $529,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Cambridge Meadows Dr, Belton, MO 64012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      109 Cambridge Meadows Dr, Belton, MO 64012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Jones Weichert Realtors - Generations

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home