18,892

Homes in ZIP Code 76513

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $599,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    7376 W Fm 436, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,135

    Last Listing Agent Victor Olvera Bison Creek Real Estate LLC

    7376 W Fm 436, Belton, TX 76513
    • /10

      Est $217,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Mary Jane St, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      722 Mary Jane St, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Torres Parkway Real Estate

  • /47

    $585,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    4800 Lantana Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    OPEN HOUSE THIS SATURDAY 12PM-3PM & SUNDAY 1PM-3PM Tucked away on 4.06 secluded acres, this one-of-a-kind property offers the perfect blend of privacy, charm, and functionality! Surrounded by towering live oaks, this peaceful retreat backs up to Corps of Engineers land, providing direct access to nature and a short 10–15 minute walk to Stillhouse Lake where you can enjoy fishing, kayaking and

    Rachel Holman Rachel Holman Real Estate

    4800 Lantana Rd, Belton, TX 76513
  • 1136 Sarah Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    $281,530 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1136 Sarah Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,489

    Last Listing Agent Eleonora Santana Nexthome Tropicana Realty

    1136 Sarah Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • /28

      Est $287,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Colette Ct, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      403 Colette Ct, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 141 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Morton Vista Real Estate Group-Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /7

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 11,160 Sq Ft
    • $136,612 per Acre

    6537 Tallow Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    Welcome to your piece of paradise! Nestled in the tranquility of nature you will surround yourself with beauty. Build your dream home on this perfect lot.

    Cali Hoban All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    6537 Tallow Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /33

    $263,390 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4813 Hawkins Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,755

4813 Hawkins Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • /14

      Est $265,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Colette Ct, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      404 Colette Ct, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Perez Sovy Realty Group

  • /14

    $139,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $115,429 per Acre

    10784 Highview Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME! 1.2 ac lot surrounded by beauty to include a gorgeous view. The opportunities are endless. Vacation in your back yard with the deer along with other wildlife in the area. You will find yourself relaxed every time you return home. Should you need a builder we will help you with one of the best in town. Call today for more information.

    Andrea Shaw Shaw Properties

    10784 Highview Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /45

    $267,410 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    1350 Athan Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,046

    1350 Athan Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • /47

      Est $789,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Eagle Landing Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      239 Eagle Landing Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith Realty of America, LLC

  • /6

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 8,894 Sq Ft
    • $122,429 per Acre

    53 Buttercup Loop, Morgans Point Resort, TX 76513

    Tucked away in the charming lake town of Morgan's Point Resort, this small lot offers big possibilities. Just a short drive from Lake Belton, you’ll enjoy easy access to the lake for fishing, boating, and soaking up the sun. It offers both nature and peaceful neighborhood vibes. Whether you’re thinking weekend getaway, future build site, or long-term investment, this lot is a solid choice.

    Ericka Baeza Compass RE Texas, LLC

    53 Buttercup Loop, Morgans Point Resort, TX 76513
  • /39

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10881 Fm 439, Belton, TX 76513

    • Land
    • 18.4 Acres
    • $33,417 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,000

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Faulkenberry Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    10881 Fm 439, Belton, TX 76513
    • /40

      Est $525,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Eagle Landing Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      225 Eagle Landing Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith Realty of America, LLC

  • /23

    $169,999

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    1601 Miller St, Belton, TX 76513

    Charm meets convenience in this turnkey Belton home. This 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home has been thoughtfully updated with fresh paint, brand-new flooring throughout, new appliances, custom cabinets, and a remodeled bathroom. Outside, the spacious fenced backyard is a blank canvas for gardening, pets, or play. Located on a corner lot, in the sought-after Belton ISD and minutes from downtown dining

    Angela Reese Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1601 Miller St, Belton, TX 76513
  • /22

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11504 Meredith Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,667

    Last Listing Agent Guy Fowler Fowler Legacy Group

    11504 Meredith Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • 179 Eagle Landing Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      Est $555,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Eagle Landing Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      179 Eagle Landing Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith Realty of America, LLC

  • /36

    $1,495,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,046 Sq Ft

    209 Glenview Cir, Belton, TX 76513

    A rare opportunity to own a highly upgraded Brandon Whatley home featuring extensive smart-home automation, exceptional outdoor living, and a flexible floor plan suitable for an in-law suite or multi-generational living. Designed for both scale and livability, the home offers expansive gathering areas balanced by private spaces ideal for guests or extended family. The backyard is built for

    Maria Hall Magnolia Realty Temple Belton

    209 Glenview Cir, Belton, TX 76513
  • /23

    $326,385 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4237 Allison Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

4237 Allison Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • /24

      Est $226,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Rawhide Cir, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9 Rawhide Cir, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alice Brusco Alice Brusco Properties, LLC

  • /36

    $710,000

    $79K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft

    1143 Niagara Heights, Belton, TX 76513

    Luxury redefined! This stunning 4-bedroom, 3-full-bath, 2,857 square foot home in Belton's coveted Springs at the Escarpment offers an open floor plan on a sprawling 0.50-acre property, ideally situated near Stillhouse Hollow Lake. This custom-built home boasts soaring ceilings and a fireplace, alongside plenty of space to relax or host. The spacious primary suite offers a tranquil escape with a

    Pamela Harkins Keller Williams Realty

    1143 Niagara Heights, Belton, TX 76513
  • /43

    $799,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    227 Glenview Cir, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,864

    Last Listing Agent Terri Covington Covington Real Estate, Inc.

    227 Glenview Cir, Belton, TX 76513
    • /31

      Est $337,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      3114 Pitchfork Cir, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3114 Pitchfork Cir, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blake Lufburrow Two Lakes Real Estate

  • /51

    $779,000

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft

    301 Rodeo Rd, Salado, TX 76571

    Welcome to 301 Rodeo, Salado, TX – Luxury Meets Comfort in Stinnett MillStep into the refined elegance of the Roosevelt Floorplan, located in the prestigious Stinnett Mill neighborhood. This stunning home offers:4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, Private study – perfect for remote work or a quiet retreat, Expansive 3-car garage, 2,813 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, and

    Carothers Executive Homes Builder
    301 Rodeo Rd, Salado, TX 76571
  • /48

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    488 Creekside Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,081

    Last Listing Agent Kacie Rawls KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    488 Creekside Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • /19

      Est $348,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Loving Trail, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1511 Loving Trail, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Jarvis Covington Real Estate, Inc.

  • /5

    $983,149

    • Land
    • 6.11 Acres
    • $160,856 per Acre

    1600 Farm To Market Road 1670, Belton, TX 76513

    Prime Commercial Development Opportunity – 6.11 Acres in Booming Belton, TX! Location. Traffic. Opportunity. This 6.11-acre tract at 1600 FM 1670 is an investor’s dream! Strategically positioned less than 250 yards from Interstate 14, offering 463 feet of premium frontage on a high traffic corridor. Currently zoned agricultural, this property holds tremendous commercial potential for retail, fuel

    Aaron Connor Two Lakes Real Estate

    1600 Farm To Market Road 1670, Belton, TX 76513
  • /33

    $139,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    717 Surghnor St, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,615

    Last Listing Agent William Plaster Sovy Realty Group

    717 Surghnor St, Belton, TX 76513
    • /29

      Est $323,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Loving Trail, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1507 Loving Trail, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Parker Hearthstone Home Group- All Ci

  • 354 Airosa Dr Unit 37803904, Belton, TX 76513

    $749,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft

    Kennedy 3 Car Side Entry Garage Plan at Rancho Del Lago - Ranch Del Lago, Belton, TX 76513

    Kennedy 3 Car SE

    Carothers Executive Homes Builder
    354 Airosa Dr Unit 37803904, Belton, TX 76513
  • /33

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4 Canyon Cir, Morgans Point, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,516

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hazard Always Here Properties, Llc

    4 Canyon Cir, Morgans Point, TX 76513
    • /30

      Est $514,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Loving Cove, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3203 Loving Cove, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cherri Hill Century 21 Randall Morris & As

  • /42

    $349,900

    $35K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft

    2606 Garden Brook Trail, Belton, TX 76513

    BELTON ISD!! This well maintained 3-bedroom with an upstairs loft or 4th bedroom, 2 bathrooms and 2 car garage is in one of the most sought after neighborhoods in Belton. Upon entering this home you are welcomed into a large open foyer, living area with wood burning fireplace, informal dining room and a nice sized kitchen opened to living area. The stainless steel appliance package was recently

    Jackie Collins The Foxx Real Estate Group-ARG

    2606 Garden Brook Trail, Belton, TX 76513
  • 5325 Cicero Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    $258,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5325 Cicero Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,414

    Last Listing Agent Davis Cook Orchard Brokerage

    5325 Cicero Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • 3200 Dunns Canyon Rd, Belton, TX 76513

      Est $643,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Dunns Canyon Rd, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3200 Dunns Canyon Rd, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Story Texas Luxe Realty

  • /2

    $69,500

    • Land
    • 5,998 Sq Ft
    • $504,720 per Acre

    1228 Richards Ranch Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    Enjoy the the breathtaking views of Belton, TX. Welcome to Skyview, a charming new home community located in the heart of Belton, TX. Nestled within a peaceful setting, Skyview offers the perfect blend of small-town charm and modern conveniences. With easy access to top-rated schools, scenic parks, and nearby shopping, this community provides everything you need for a comfortable and convenient

    Bryan Blagg Bryan Blagg Real Estate

    1228 Richards Ranch Rd, Belton, TX 76513
  • /27

    $310,865 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4838 Shanty Ln, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Three Creeks - Colt Creek

    4838 Shanty Ln, Belton, TX 76513
    • /34

      Est $370,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Sobrante Rd Unit 216, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      130 Sobrante Rd Unit 216, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janie Reed Rodney Dunn Co., Inc.

  • /9

    $50,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6,181 Sq Ft
    • $352,361 per Acre

    408 E Avenue H, Belton, TX 76513

    Build Your Dream Home! Discover the perfect opportunity to design and build your dream home on this spacious 0.14-acre lot (6,181 sq. ft.). With no HOA, you’ll enjoy the freedom to create a home that truly fits your lifestyle. benefit from low taxes and a prime location that offers both convenience and accessibility. Nestled just minutes from I-35, this lot provides easy access for commuters and

    LaShondra Thompson Realty Texas LLC

    408 E Avenue H, Belton, TX 76513
  • /36

    $427,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1232 Bending Branch Way, Temple, TX 76502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,290

    Last Listing Agent Megan Kiella Kiella Homebuilders, LTD

    1232 Bending Branch Way, Temple, TX 76502

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home