361

Recently Sold Benbrook, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    7416 Green Links Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,916

    Last Listing Agent Carol Swanson Burt Ladner Real Estate LLC

    7416 Green Links Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /32

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1321 Juniper Ln, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,473

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Spears eXp Realty, LLC

    1321 Juniper Ln, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /26

    $358,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    216 Meadowhill Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,053

    Last Listing Agent Delane Miles Lacy Real Estate

    216 Meadowhill Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /19

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7213 Hogan Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,349

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Hughes Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS Cleburne

    7213 Hogan Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /40

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    209 Lansford Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,000

    Last Listing Agent Grady Shropshire GRADY - REALTORS

    209 Lansford Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /31

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1721 High Ridge Rd, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,842

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Sanders-Dugger JPAR - Central Metro

    1721 High Ridge Rd, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /40

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4124 Twilight Dr S, Benbrook, TX 76116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,984

    Last Listing Agent Dave Salisbury Real Estate Station LLC

    4124 Twilight Dr S, Benbrook, TX 76116
  • /2

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    8308 Patreota Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,633

    Last Listing Agent Susanna Gorski Bartolomei Compass RE Texas, LLC

    8308 Patreota Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /26

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7117 Serrano Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,563

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Pritchard The Pritchard Agency

    7117 Serrano Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /25

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    10120 Regent Row St, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

10120 Regent Row St, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /29

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    213 Covington Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,865

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Osborn CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    213 Covington Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /4

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    218 Bandera St, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,796

    Last Listing Agent Randell Thomas Winehart Realty LLC

    218 Bandera St, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /18

    $274,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4204 Shipley Ct, Benbrook, TX 76116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,645

    Last Listing Agent Laura Trejo Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    4204 Shipley Ct, Benbrook, TX 76116
  • /26

    $315,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7529 Whitestone Ranch Rd, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,171

    Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

    7529 Whitestone Ranch Rd, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /12

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4017 Burkett Dr, Benbrook, TX 76116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,067

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Harris Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4017 Burkett Dr, Benbrook, TX 76116
  • /25

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    907 Childers Ave, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,455

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Gramling Real Estate By Pat Gray

    907 Childers Ave, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /35

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    549 Inwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,455

    Last Listing Agent Brady Bridges Reside Real Estate LLC

    549 Inwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /33

    $417,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3913 Plantation Dr, Benbrook, TX 76116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,281

    Last Listing Agent David Allen Belle Sage

    3913 Plantation Dr, Benbrook, TX 76116
  • /29

    $579,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    508 Inwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,475

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Merket Burt Ladner Real Estate LLC

    508 Inwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76126
  • /25

    $284,900 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    7105 Crenshaw Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,339

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Delgado Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    7105 Crenshaw Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /40

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7116 Serrano Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,154

    Last Listing Agent Amy Chairez Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7116 Serrano Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /25

    $374,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8220 Saddlebrook Dr, Benbrook, TX 76116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,406

    Last Listing Agent Mary Moore Arise Capital Real Estate

    8220 Saddlebrook Dr, Benbrook, TX 76116
  • /33

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3825 Sundown Dr, Benbrook, TX 76116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,620

    Last Listing Agent Lane Stults The Property Shop

    3825 Sundown Dr, Benbrook, TX 76116
  • /37

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    10840 Golfview Way, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,782

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Kimball Kimball Real Estate

    10840 Golfview Way, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /2

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    208 Meadowhill Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,603

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lambert League Real Estate

    208 Meadowhill Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /25

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3907 Bendale Rd, Benbrook, TX 76116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,287

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Newton Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    3907 Bendale Rd, Benbrook, TX 76116
  • /39

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10029 Westpark Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,128

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Miller RE/MAX Trinity

    10029 Westpark Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /26

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3917 Van Deman Dr, Benbrook, TX 76116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,983

    Last Listing Agent Kim Gonzalez Realty Of America, LLC

    3917 Van Deman Dr, Benbrook, TX 76116
  • /35

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3905 Marys Creek Dr, Benbrook, TX 76116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,872

    Last Listing Agent David Allen Belle Sage

    3905 Marys Creek Dr, Benbrook, TX 76116
  • /39

    $640,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7208 Tamarack Rd, Benbrook, TX 76116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,865

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Vaughan Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7208 Tamarack Rd, Benbrook, TX 76116
  • /26

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1625 High Ridge Rd, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,380

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Schock RJ Williams & Company RE LLC

    1625 High Ridge Rd, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /30

    $414,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4003 Bendale Rd, Benbrook, TX 76116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,956

    Last Listing Agent Brandt Osborne Relo Radar

    4003 Bendale Rd, Benbrook, TX 76116
  • /40

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4504 Owendale Dr, Benbrook, TX 76116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,918

    Last Listing Agent Greg Willis TexasRealEstateSavings.com

    4504 Owendale Dr, Benbrook, TX 76116
  • /32

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    10173 Wandering Way St, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,439

    Last Listing Agent Jose De la Fuente The Property Shop

    10173 Wandering Way St, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /36

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    7208 Tour Trail, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,441

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Clifton Ginger & Associates, LLC

    7208 Tour Trail, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /23

    $198,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5716 Cedar Creek Dr, Benbrook, TX 76109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,995

    Last Listing Agent Cody Nelson KLM Real Estate

    5716 Cedar Creek Dr, Benbrook, TX 76109
  • /20

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1108 Briar Ct, Benbrook, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,597

    Last Listing Agent Russell Pickens eXp Realty, LLC

    1108 Briar Ct, Benbrook, TX 76126
  • /37

    $274,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8504 Berend Ct, Benbrook, TX 76116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,507

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wardell Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    8504 Berend Ct, Benbrook, TX 76116
  • /27

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4113 Tara Dr, Benbrook, TX 76116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,983

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Barber Burt Ladner Real Estate LLC

    4113 Tara Dr, Benbrook, TX 76116
  • /15

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10149 Regent Row St, Fort Worth, TX 76126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,760

    Last Listing Agent Harry Lewis United Real Estate DFW

    10149 Regent Row St, Fort Worth, TX 76126

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home