31,010

Homes in ZIP Code 97701

Section Image Section Image
  • /70

    $1,850,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    19019 NW Squirreltail Loop, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,872,228

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Kaufman Coldwell Banker Bain

    19019 NW Squirreltail Loop, Bend, OR 97701
    • /86

      Est $898,240 Not Listed For Sale

      3746 NE Suchy St, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3746 NE Suchy St, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,645
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Lowrie Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

  • /45

    $1,600,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft

    120 NW Sisemore St, Bend, OR 97701

    Rare gem!!! Fully updated modern house with income potential in the heart of Bend. Walking distance to Bend's finest dining, parks, Deschutes River, downtown and Old Mill District. The original house was 1,072 SF and was built in 1920. The owners completely remodeled the old house and added on 1,255 SF in 2023. The second story of the house is a legal ADU. The downstairs is considered Unit 1

    Satenik Donaca Satenik Donaca Real Estate

    120 NW Sisemore St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /28

    $806,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    25252 Raven Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,033

    Last Listing Agent Ben Shank John L Scott Bend

    25252 Raven Ln, Bend, OR 97701
    • /21

      Est $883,980 Not Listed For Sale

      3758 NE Suchy St, Bend, OR 97701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3758 NE Suchy St, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,190
      • Jan 21, 2025

• /27

    $389,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft

    1188 NE 27th St Unit 71, Bend, OR 97701

    Beautiful, high-quality home in Bend's sought-after 55+ community, Snowberry Village. This spacious 2,363 sq ft home offers 3 bedrooms, including a main suite with two walk-in closets, lounge or office space and a large bath with walk-in shower, double vanity, and linen storage. Multiple living areas include a living room with gas stove, family room, and bright breakfast nook. The cook's kitchen

    Valerie Maxwell Stellar Realty Northwest

    1188 NE 27th St Unit 71, Bend, OR 97701
  • /16

    $623,400 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    63265 Carly Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,078

    Lennar Acadia Pointe

    63265 Carly Ln, Bend, OR 97701
    • /41

      Est $783,011 Not Listed For Sale

      62853 Daniel Rd, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      62853 Daniel Rd, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Schumacher OHT

  • /4

    $39,500

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $3,950 per Acre

    1100 Goldenview Ranch Unit 1100, Bend, OR 97701

    Looking for your own space for peace and quiet? This 10 acre parcel in Golden View Ranch is just 30 miles from Bend, Oregon and offers wide- open skies, plenty of space to roam, and fantastic views of Pine Mountain and West Butte. Located near miles of public lands giving you even more space to explore. The parcel is non-buildable, perfect for camping trips, stargazing, escaping into the quiet of

    Peter Hatton Stellar Realty Northwest

    1100 Goldenview Ranch Unit 1100, Bend, OR 97701
  • /31

    $1,395,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3237 NW Kidd Place, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,391,821

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Fitch John L Scott Bend

    3237 NW Kidd Place, Bend, OR 97701
    • /8

      Est $673,816 Not Listed For Sale

      63205 Peale St, Bend, OR 97701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      63205 Peale St, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,900
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gregg-Anderson Lennar Sales Corp

  • /40

    $1,299,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft

    625 NW Compass Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    This exceptional property begins with its standout feature: an award-winning ADU with a private entrance--ideal for luxury guest accommodations, multigenerational living, or premium rental income. A spacious three-car garage, architecturally designed breezeway, and covered RV storage offer rare functionality that perfectly complements Bend's active outdoor lifestyle.Inside the main residence,

    Sinda Hanson Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    625 NW Compass Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /40

    $669,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    64804 Starwood Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,900

    Last Listing Agent Julie Carnagey Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    64804 Starwood Dr, Bend, OR 97701
    • /40

      Est $891,786 Not Listed For Sale

      3014 NE Nipper Dr, Bend, OR 97701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3014 NE Nipper Dr, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • Last Sold Price $964,582
      • Jul 17, 2024

• /12

    $249,950 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft

    1188 NE 27th St Unit 12, Bend, OR 97701

    Now available in Bend's attractive 55+ community, this home is a great opportunity to live in Snowberry Village at an appealing price. Located on the park perimeter, it features a fully fenced backyard with mature landscaping for added privacy. An inviting covered front porch offers views of Pilot Butte and peek-a-boo mountain views. The home includes 3 bedrooms (one without a closet) and 2

    Valerie Maxwell Stellar Realty Northwest

    1188 NE 27th St Unit 12, Bend, OR 97701
  • /22

    $636,550 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    63257 NE Carly Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,121

    Lennar Acadia Pointe

    63257 NE Carly Ln, Bend, OR 97701
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 NE Hwy 20 Unit 62, Bend, OR 97701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2200 NE Hwy 20 Unit 62, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Ramsay John L Scott Bend

  • /39

    $1,295,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,493 Sq Ft

    429 NW State St, Bend, OR 97701

    Just a short stroll from Downtown Bend, Drake Park, Mirror Pond, Old Mill & Deschutes River, this location is truly unbeatable. Experience the best of Bend right outside your front door - award-winning restaurants, boutique shopping, live music & miles of scenic riverfront trails. This rare opportunity features a charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home set on a spacious lot in one of Bend's most

    John Kelley RE/MAX Key Properties

    429 NW State St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /41

    $580,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    63333 Brody Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,265

    Last Listing Agent Cat Zwicker Desert Sky Real Estate LLC

    63333 Brody Ln, Bend, OR 97701
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1565 NW Wall St Unit 321-322, Bend, OR 97703

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1565 NW Wall St Unit 321-322, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $559/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbi McCune Stellar Realty Northwest

  • /49

    $1,050,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft

    21810 Repine Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    Enjoy stunning Cascade Mountain views from the front patio of this 4.54-acre property, complete with 2 acres of irrigated water rights. Step inside to a welcoming living room featuring a cozy wood-burning stove that flows into the kitchen with tile floors, granite countertops, and a sliding door leading to the peaceful backyard and deck. The main level offers two bedrooms, a full bathroom, and a

    Emily Cunningham Coldwell Banker Bain

    21810 Repine Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /28

    $634,900 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2853 NE Wells Acres Rd Unit 15, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 383 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Burgoni Pacwest Realty Group

    2853 NE Wells Acres Rd Unit 15, Bend, OR 97701
    • /28

      Est $694,973 Not Listed For Sale

      21760 Los Serranos Dr, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21760 Los Serranos Dr, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Symons Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

  • /62

    $725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft

    20177 Roper Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    Turn-key and beautifully finished, this home offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and everyday functionality. The kitchen features granite countertops, custom cabinetry, and a spacious, organized pantry, opening to an inviting great room with a cozy gas fireplace. Energy-efficient gas forced air heating with A/C keeps things comfortable year-round. The primary suite is a true retreat with

    Gregory Powell Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    20177 Roper Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /36

    $675,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    20669 Sierra Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,785

    Last Listing Agent Karl Berg Stellar Realty Northwest

    20669 Sierra Dr, Bend, OR 97701
    • /31

      Est $670,565 Not Listed For Sale

      3854 NE Petrosa Ave, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3854 NE Petrosa Ave, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Feb 11, 2025

• /32

    $589,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft

    2110 NE Carrie Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    This charming single-level residence features a welcoming covered front porch and sits on a large, beautifully landscaped lot with mature trees. Set on nearly 1/5 acre, the home offers a unique floor plan with two living areas, hardwood floors, vaulted ceilings, and a rare sense of privacy. A spacious kitchen is the heart of the home with a large island and breakfast bar, a generous dining area,

    Brook Gardner Stellar Realty Northwest

    2110 NE Carrie Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /35

    $550,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1916 NE Monroe Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,793

    Last Listing Agent Claire Donohoe Stellar Realty Northwest

    1916 NE Monroe Ave, Bend, OR 97701
    • /39

      Est $312,045 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 NE Butler Market Rd Unit 19, Bend, OR 97701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1050 NE Butler Market Rd Unit 19, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Schade John L Scott Bend

  • /8

    $195,000

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $354,545 per Acre

    65845 Pronghorn Estates Dr Unit 44, Bend, OR 97701

    This .55 acre flat lot is ideally located off the fairway of the Par 5 8th hole of the Jack Nicklaus Signature Course at the prestigious Pronghorn Club at Juniper Preserve in Bend, Oregon. Envision your custom residence, which will feature magnificent views of the course's #1 handicap hole, allowing you to observe players as they take their approach shots into the 8th green. A picturesque

    Lisa Altick Cascade Hasson SIR

    65845 Pronghorn Estates Dr Unit 44, Bend, OR 97701
  • /39

    $515,500 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    20536 NE Empire Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,323

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Williamson Cascade Hasson SIR

    20536 NE Empire Ave, Bend, OR 97701
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      20225 Glen Vista Rd Unit Lot 6, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20225 Glen Vista Rd Unit Lot 6, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Landels Stellar Realty Northwest

  • /27

    $504,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    3865 NE Eagle Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    Live life in style in the end Parkside plan with courtyard front at Petrosa by award-winning builder Pahlisch Homes. The homes in this community are crafted with the integrity and quality that the brand is known for including many high-end features. This particular home is an end unit townhome located near the amenities and stone's throw away from a city park on Eagle Rd. Has an open floorplan

    Heather Lowrie Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    3865 NE Eagle Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /65

    $945,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    64950 Glacier View Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,364

    Last Listing Agent A'Leah Knight RE/MAX Key Properties

    64950 Glacier View Dr, Bend, OR 97701
    • /26

      Est $654,521 Not Listed For Sale

      63209 Peale St, Bend, OR 97701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      63209 Peale St, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,900
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Griffin Lennar Sales Corp

  • /67

    $1,640,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft

    21483 Bunchgrass Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    This meticulously reimagined 1936 Bend farmhouse is now an architectural statement. Following an extensive 2021 evolution, more recent updates include a new roof, paved driveway, remodeled kitchen & bath, and complete landscaping. The interior centers on a voluminous great room with vaulted ceilings and light-filled open space. At the home's hub, the recently remodeled kitchen transitions

    Laura Blossey Avenir Realty

    21483 Bunchgrass Ct, Bend, OR 97701
  • /41

    $488,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2238 NE Wintergreen Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sinda Hanson Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    2238 NE Wintergreen Dr, Bend, OR 97701
    • /20

      Est $635,084 Not Listed For Sale

      63221 Peale St, Bend, OR 97701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      63221 Peale St, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,900
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Griffin Lennar Sales Corp

  • /20

    $675,000

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $597,345 per Acre

    3399 NW Greenleaf Way, Bend, OR 97701

    Welcome to North Rim, a premier gated community in West Bend. This 1.13-acre lot is a hidden gem, offering stunning Cascade Mountain views and a serene, wooded, park-like setting. The gently sloping topography provides varied building options, perfect for designing your dream home. Enjoy exclusive amenities including tennis, pickleball, walking trails, and access to the Deschutes River trail.

    Brian Ladd Cascade Hasson SIR

    3399 NW Greenleaf Way, Bend, OR 97701
  • /48

    $1,172,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    413 NW Flagline Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,328

    Last Listing Agent Susan Breitenbach Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    413 NW Flagline Dr, Bend, OR 97701

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home