71,980

Bend, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $1,949,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft

    3430 NW Celilo Ln Unit Lot 316, Bend, OR 97703

    Beautifully crafted farmhouse by MCD Homes on a premier corner lot in Discovery West, offering added elbow room and timeless curb appeal. Classic farmhouse architecture is elevated with thoughtfully integrated modern features throughout. Soaring 10-foot ceilings and warm wood floors enhance the main level, creating an inviting yet refined atmosphere. The chef's kitchen showcases Thermador

    Agent Photo

    Ryan McGlone

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (458) 224-3115

    3430 NW Celilo Ln Unit Lot 316, Bend, OR 97703
  • /17

    $1,825 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Affordable Two Bed w/ Garage in heart of Bend

    1630 SE Tempest Dr, Bend, OR 97702

    This spacious, brightly-lit end unit is in the heart of all that Bend has to offer. Positioned as an end unit, this condo offers easy access to parks and the outdoors, being one block from Ponderosa Park, and is within walking distance to Larkspur Park and the 37-acre Alpenglow Park. The front door opens into a living room with a big window that offers plenty of light. Through the living

    1630 SE Tempest Dr, Bend, OR 97702
  • /37

    $623,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    21352 NE Evelyn Place, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,393

    Last Listing Agent Kailey Taylor Stellar Realty Northwest

    21352 NE Evelyn Place, Bend, OR 97701
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3990 NE Oakside Loop, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3990 NE Oakside Loop, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,405
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Lowrie Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

  • /50

    $1,699,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft

    3007 NW Polarstar Ave Unit Lot 43, Bend, OR 97703

    With commanding mountain views and western light, Lot 43 feels grounded in place from the moment you arrive. This Craftsman-inspired home by MCD Homes blends timeless architecture with a floor plan designed for how life actually unfolds, layered, flexible, and connected to the outdoors. The main level is anchored by a chef's kitchen with Thermador appliances, custom floor-to-ceiling cabinetry,

    Agent Photo

    Ryan McGlone

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (458) 588-2880

    3007 NW Polarstar Ave Unit Lot 43, Bend, OR 97703
  • /27

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 3 Bedroom Single Level home in SE Bend!

    61351 SE Kobe St, Bend, OR 97702

    This lovely 3 bedroom home is a single level in a nice established neighborhood in SE Bend. This home features a large open living room that flows into a big kitchen with nice appliances. There is a nice sized dining room also! The glass slider leads you out to a fully fenced backyard with low maintenance turf to add a nice green touch without having to mow! The two car garage includes some

    61351 SE Kobe St, Bend, OR 97702
  • /57

    $820,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2044 NE Cradle Mountain Way, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,284

    Last Listing Agent Mary Stratton Dahlke Stellar Realty Northwest

    2044 NE Cradle Mountain Way, Bend, OR 97701
    • /6

      Est $614,169 Not Listed For Sale

      2335 NW Ben's Ct, Bend, OR 97703

      2335 NW Ben's Ct, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Clark Engel & Volkers Portland Rose City

  • /47

    $1,680,000 Open Wed 1PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft

    62475 NW Woodsman Loop, Bend, OR 97703

    Experience a masterclass in modern living with this stunning 2,673 sq ft contemporary home, where every detail is designed for style and utility. The heart of the home is a chef's sanctuary, featuring professional-grade Viking appliances, custom cabinetry, a dedicated coffee bar, and a butler's pantry for seamless entertaining. The thoughtful layout includes a dedicated flex space for the modern

    Agent Photo

    Tab Howard

    The Agency Bend

    (458) 255-5857

    62475 NW Woodsman Loop, Bend, OR 97703
  • /16

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    960 NE Norton Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    Be the first to live in this brand new ADU located in Bend's sought-after Orchard District. This award winning design from Hiatus Homes featuring a lofted bedroom creates a spacious feel that lives larger than its square footage.Conveniently located in highly sought after Midtown close to popular local coffee shops, restaurants, Midtown Yacht Club food cart pod, St. Charles Medical

    960 NE Norton Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /50

    $1,699,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2679 NW Niagara Ct, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,721,163

    Last Listing Agent Angela Mombert RE/MAX Key Properties

    2679 NW Niagara Ct, Bend, OR 97702
    • /35

      Est $586,381 Not Listed For Sale

      61590 SE Alstrup Rd, Bend, OR 97702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      61590 SE Alstrup Rd, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,400
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Petersen Century 21 North Homes Realty

  • /58

    $1,744,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft

    3015 NW Polarstar Ave Unit Lot 41, Bend, OR 97703

    Live where Bend's westside mornings start with pine scented air and end with sunset light on a covered porch. This thoughtfully crafted and spacious 3,456 sq ft MCD Homes residence blends warm white oak cabinetry, a spacious island, quartz counters, and a Thermador chef's package for effortless hosting. Hardwood floors, 3 zone HVAC, and insulated interior walls keep it quiet and refined, while

    Agent Photo

    Ryan McGlone

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (458) 232-1934

    3015 NW Polarstar Ave Unit Lot 41, Bend, OR 97703
  • /7

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • M92

    530 NE Irving Ave Unit 2, Bend, OR 97701

    530 NE Irving Ave Unit 2, Bend, OR 97701
  • /74

    $895,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    61250 15th St, Bend, OR 97702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,321

    Last Listing Agent Nicolette Rice Cascade Hasson SIR

    61250 15th St, Bend, OR 97702
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      61363 Benham Rd, Bend, OR 97702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      61363 Benham Rd, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Wodehouse Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

  • /21

    $1,999,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,391 Sq Ft

    3355 NW Leavitt Ln Unit Lot 268, Bend, OR 97703

    Set on an oversized .22-acre homesite in Discovery West, this Stilson-built home pairs modern farmhouse architecture with a dark, grounded exterior that settles naturally into its surroundings. Inside, the tone shifts to warmth. White oak cabinetry, quartz surfaces, beadboard detailing, and layered lighting create a palette that feels considered and comfortable. The kitchen anchors the home with

    Agent Photo

    Ryan McGlone

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (458) 877-3572

    3355 NW Leavitt Ln Unit Lot 268, Bend, OR 97703
  • /18

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1455 NW 8th St Unit 2, Bend, OR 97703

    1455 NW 8th St Unit 2, Bend, OR 97703
  • /47

    $1,000,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2475 NW Drouillard Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,097

    Last Listing Agent Peter Hatton Stellar Realty Northwest

    2475 NW Drouillard Ave, Bend, OR 97701
    • /36

      Est $953,956 Not Listed For Sale

      2449 NW Lemhi Pass Dr, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2449 NW Lemhi Pass Dr, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Chase Cascade Hasson SIR

  • /39

    $614,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft

    2910 NE Jackdaw Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    Tucked just a stone's throw from Providence Park with its playground and scenic walking paths, this spacious, thoughtfully updated home is truly turnkey. Recent improvements include a new roof (2025), new carpet (2020), new washer and dryer (2024), fresh interior paint, updated lighting, ceiling fans, and more. Step outside to a private, low-maintenance backyard retreat complete with a storage

    Haley Clifford Redfin

    2910 NE Jackdaw Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /26

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • 3/2 Home close to hospital in quite NE Cul de sac

    3074 NE Tahoe Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is close to the hospital and recreational facilities. In a quiet cul-de-sac street, this home has extra space to park your an rv. The home has newer LVP flooring throughout and an open floor concept. Plenty of room in the backyard as well! The owner is installing a new mini-split unit in the living room by the end of May to keep this place cool in the summer, and

    3074 NE Tahoe Ct, Bend, OR 97701
  • /12

    $1,535,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1349 NW Ochoa Dr, Bend, OR 97703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $593/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,544,333

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dorsey Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    1349 NW Ochoa Dr, Bend, OR 97703
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      61147 Chuckanut Dr, Bend, OR 97702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      61147 Chuckanut Dr, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melody Luelling Stellar Realty Northwest

  • /52

    $2,195,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,068 Sq Ft

    3363 NW Starview Dr, Bend, OR 97703

    Stunning views define this Awbrey Butte 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home, designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. Exceptional finishes include floor-to-ceiling windows, hickory floors, custom cherry cabinetry, and solid wood trim and doors throughout. Main-level living features a chef's kitchen open to the dining and great room, all perfectly oriented to capture the mountain views.

    Jake Moorhead RE/MAX Key Properties

    3363 NW Starview Dr, Bend, OR 97703
  • /17

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Fawn Run Duplex - 00000-FAWN-00

    2625 NW Fawn Run Ln Unit 2625, Bend, OR 97703

    2625 NW Fawn Run Ln Unit 2625, Bend, OR 97703
  • /22

    $1,599,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3318 NW Leavitt Ln, Bend, OR 97703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $738/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Tennant Curtis Homes Realty

    3318 NW Leavitt Ln, Bend, OR 97703
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      21138 NE Beall Dr Unit Lot 24, Bend, OR 97701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21138 NE Beall Dr Unit Lot 24, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Griffin Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

  • /7

    $519,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    21447 NE Hayloft Place, Bend, OR 97701

    This ORCHARD plan, built by Award winning Pahlisch Homes, is on Lot #21, new construction with an estimated completion of April 2026.Embrace the comfort, functionality, & flexibility this remarkable property has to offer. Nestled amidst a community of single family homes, and the allure of nearby conveniences such as shopping & Pine Nursery Park. Step outside onto the covered patio, where you

    Linda Spittler Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    21447 NE Hayloft Place, Bend, OR 97701
  • /14

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Spacious 1 bedroom apartment on top level of home with private entry

    611 NE Innes Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    Wonderful home on large corner fenced lot in desired mid-town with views! This upper unit has 1 bed, 1 bath and is a spacious 1200 sf. and features laminate floors, ceiling fan, open kitchen w/stainless appliances & breakfast bar. Huge vaulted bonus room featuring French doors to private balcony & picture window view of Mt. Bachelor. Upper level has private, separate access, features a full

    611 NE Innes Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /13

    $1,085,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1384 NW Ochoa Dr, Bend, OR 97703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,100,694

1384 NW Ochoa Dr, Bend, OR 97703
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $459/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Micalene Stafford Engel & Voelkers Bend

  • /13

    $549,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    60932 SE Apollo Place, Bend, OR 97702

    Easton Homesite #256 in Phase 3 - STARTING SOON - Discover the Orchard single level plan built by award winning Pahlisch Homes. This efficient and stylish single-level home as an estimated completion of March/April 2027. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, plus a flexible space perfect for a home office, study, or reading nook. Interior standard features include: 8' solid core doors, wood closet

    Valerie Skelton Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    60932 SE Apollo Place, Bend, OR 97702
  • /35

    $3,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • PETS CONSIDERED! Located in Bend's HISTORIC District, Walk to Drake Park! A/C, All Appliances, Ha...

    505 NW Broadway St, Bend, OR 97703

    Life in a piece of Bend's History, this unique property is located in the Downtown Historic District. This 1422 sq ft plus basement home includes 2 bedrooms and 1.5 baths. The large living room features hardwood floors & large windows and is light and bright with an adjacent dining area. The two bedrooms are separated by the spacious bathroom. The bathroom has beautiful original tile, flooring

    505 NW Broadway St, Bend, OR 97703
  • /35

    $655,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    20572 Conifer Ave, Bend, OR 97702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,020

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Courtney John L Scott Bend

    20572 Conifer Ave, Bend, OR 97702
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      21137 NE Beall Dr Unit Lot 4, Bend, OR 97701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21137 NE Beall Dr Unit Lot 4, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

• /91

    $3,150,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,826 Sq Ft

    56350 Mirror Rock Loop Unit 360, Bend, OR 97707

    Set in prestigious Caldera Springs near Sunriver, this luxurious retreat is designed for year-round entertaining and relaxation. Vaulted ceilings, warm wood beams and expansive windows blend rustic charm with modern sophistication. The 6 on suite bedrooms, 6.5-bath layout showcases a chef's kitchen with granite counters, dual dishwashers and a large island. Multiple king suites, a spacious

    Michael Sullivan Cascade Hasson SIR

    56350 Mirror Rock Loop Unit 360, Bend, OR 97707
  • /11

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • NEW 3 Bedroom near Vince Genna Stadium - Available 5/8

    823 SE 5th St, Bend, OR 97702

    Introducing our modern brand new 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment just 1 mile from the Old Mill and the Deschutes River and right around the corner from Vince Genna Stadium, home of the Bend Elks Baseball team.This spacious unit features top-of-the-line amenities such as air conditioning, off street parking, and landscaping included for your convenience. The interior boasts waterproof LVP

    823 SE 5th St, Bend, OR 97702
  • /19

    $425,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3333 NW Panorama Dr, Bend, OR 97703

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $801,887 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,073

    Last Listing Agent Beth Kenney Stellar Realty Northwest

    3333 NW Panorama Dr, Bend, OR 97703
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1565 NW Wall St Unit 317 - 318, Bend, OR 97703

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1565 NW Wall St Unit 317 - 318, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $504/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Wood Avenir Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home