3,075

Recently Sold Bend, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $1,172,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    413 NW Flagline Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,323

    Last Listing Agent Susan Breitenbach Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    413 NW Flagline Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /58

    $1,179,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1168 NW Federal St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,193,350

    Last Listing Agent Sedonia Darling Cascade Hasson SIR

    1168 NW Federal St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /26

    $1,049,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3973 NE Oakside Loop, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lowrie Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    3973 NE Oakside Loop, Bend, OR 97701
  • /28

    $497,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    19175 Apache Rd, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Panton Duke Warner Realty ERA Powered

    19175 Apache Rd, Bend, OR 97702
  • /24

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2342 NE Shadow Brook Place, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,425

    Last Listing Agent Korren Bower Cascade Hasson SIR

    2342 NE Shadow Brook Place, Bend, OR 97701
  • /29

    $570,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    61163 Dayspring Dr, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,322

    Last Listing Agent Otis Craig Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    61163 Dayspring Dr, Bend, OR 97702
  • /36

    $739,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    21413 SE Krakatoa Ct, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,773

    Last Listing Agent Brent Landels Stellar Realty Northwest

    21413 SE Krakatoa Ct, Bend, OR 97702
  • /29

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    61181 Dayspring Dr, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,023

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Clark Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    61181 Dayspring Dr, Bend, OR 97702
  • /48

    $680,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    233 NW Revere Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $756/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,692

    Last Listing Agent John Ropp RE/MAX Key Properties

    233 NW Revere Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /38

    $760,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    19683 Platinum Way, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,911

    Last Listing Agent Susie Biggs High Desert Realty, LLC

    19683 Platinum Way, Bend, OR 97702
  • /16

    $195,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1001 SE 15th St Unit 56, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Brown John L Scott Bend

    1001 SE 15th St Unit 56, Bend, OR 97702
  • /41

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    61925 SE Lorrin Place, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,318

    Last Listing Agent Aidan Mason Stellar Realty Northwest

    61925 SE Lorrin Place, Bend, OR 97702
  • /26

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    55630 Wagon Master Way, Bend, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,879

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rahner Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    55630 Wagon Master Way, Bend, OR 97707
  • /53

    $2,200,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    64105 Johnson Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,568,683

    Last Listing Agent Ron and Lisa Cole Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    64105 Johnson Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /48

    $552,500

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    804 NE Providence Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,392

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gregoriou eXp Realty, LLC

    804 NE Providence Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /30

    $559,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3060 NE Saber Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,371

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lotochinski SPACE Realty

    3060 NE Saber Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /33

    $529,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    20052 Badger Rd, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,184

    Last Listing Agent Alex Bolden Real Broker

    20052 Badger Rd, Bend, OR 97702
  • /27

    $588,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2985 NE Alpenglow Place, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,106

    Last Listing Agent Tara Farstvedt Cascade Hasson SIR

    2985 NE Alpenglow Place, Bend, OR 97701
  • /33

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    63221 Boyd Acres Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,250

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Martorano RE/MAX Key Properties

    63221 Boyd Acres Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /33

    $594,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    21060 Woodhaven Ave, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,670

    Last Listing Agent Rob Eggers Duke Warner Realty ERA Powered

    21060 Woodhaven Ave, Bend, OR 97702
  • /17

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3163 NE Delmas St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,677

    Last Listing Agent Christy Shoemaker Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    3163 NE Delmas St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /40

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    61260 Sunflower Ln, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,719

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Latham Century 21 North Homes Realty

    61260 Sunflower Ln, Bend, OR 97702
  • /25

    $499,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    795 NE Mason Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $473/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,748

    Last Listing Agent Anna Ruder Stellar Realty Northwest

    795 NE Mason Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /19

    $424,990

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    21495 O'Connor Way, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Hayden Homes Parkside Place

    21495 O'Connor Way, Bend, OR 97702
  • /20

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    63905 Sunrise Cir, Bend, OR 97701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,751

    Last Listing Agent Heather Coleman Stellar Realty Northwest

    63905 Sunrise Cir, Bend, OR 97701
  • /42

    $484,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    17037 Whittier Dr, Bend, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,211

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Kurtz Cascade Hasson SIR

    17037 Whittier Dr, Bend, OR 97707
  • /42

    $1,465,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3105 NW Blodgett Way, Bend, OR 97703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $777/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,454,958

    Last Listing Agent Jared Chase Cascade Hasson SIR

    3105 NW Blodgett Way, Bend, OR 97703
  • /59

    $1,237,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    66335 White Rock Loop, Bend, OR 97703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,253,974

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Robertson Cascade Hasson SIR

    66335 White Rock Loop, Bend, OR 97703
  • /55

    $775,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    61193 Hitching Post Ln, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,278

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rucker Premiere Property Group, LLC

    61193 Hitching Post Ln, Bend, OR 97702
  • /34

    $465,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    664 SE Reed Market Rd, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,897

    Last Listing Agent Sam DeLay Varsity Real Estate

    664 SE Reed Market Rd, Bend, OR 97702
  • /31

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    19435 Tam Lake Ct, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,675,067

    Last Listing Agent Francie Engel Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    19435 Tam Lake Ct, Bend, OR 97702
  • /30

    $634,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3526 NE Crystal Springs Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,962

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Maitre Engel & Voelkers Bend

    3526 NE Crystal Springs Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /2

    $1,275,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    65057 Hopper Rd, Bend, OR 97703

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,491,135

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Powell Cascade Hasson SIR

    65057 Hopper Rd, Bend, OR 97703
  • /47

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    63115 De Haviland St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,063

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Miller Fathom Realty Oregon, LLC

    63115 De Haviland St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /43

    $760,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1685 NW Fresno Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $702/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,998

    Last Listing Agent Lesli Fox Cascade Hasson SIR

    1685 NW Fresno Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /54

    $635,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3137 NE Flagstone Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,602

    Last Listing Agent Jim Cheney Coldwell Banker Bain

    3137 NE Flagstone Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /54

    $975,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1501 NW Newport Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,996

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Laue Varsity Real Estate

    1501 NW Newport Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /49

    $609,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1730 SE Virginia Rd, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,514

    Last Listing Agent Chris Quinn Windermere Realty Trust

    1730 SE Virginia Rd, Bend, OR 97702
  • /46

    $1,382,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1894 NW Fields St, Bend, OR 97703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $675/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,381,250

    Last Listing Agent Julia Gehring Stellar Realty Northwest

    1894 NW Fields St, Bend, OR 97703
  • /56

    $1,075,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    17138 Downey Rd, Bend, OR 97707

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,899

    Last Listing Agent Angie Cox Knightsbridge International

    17138 Downey Rd, Bend, OR 97707

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home