9,402

Properties in ZIP Code 94510

Section Image
    • 350 Blanchard Ln, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $423,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Blanchard Ln, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      350 Blanchard Ln, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Hadaway Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 492 E E St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $657,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      492 E E St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      492 E E St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rose Hadaway Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 900 Cambridge Dr Unit 152, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $310,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Cambridge Dr Unit 152, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      900 Cambridge Dr Unit 152, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Fracisco Realty World All Services

    • 257 Marina Village Way, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $829,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Marina Village Way, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      257 Marina Village Way, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shandrika Powell eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 115 Mountview Terrace, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $856,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Mountview Terrace, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      115 Mountview Terrace, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christie Sattler Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E H St Unit 62, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      300 E H St Unit 62, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,000

      Last Listing Agent KC Carpoff BHHS Drysdale

    • 818 W 2nd St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 W 2nd St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      818 W 2nd St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,510
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Schlosser Hamann Real Estate

    • 120 Mountview Terrace, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $922,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Mountview Terrace, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      120 Mountview Terrace, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Leonard Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 300 E H St Unit 163, Benicia, CA 94510

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E H St Unit 163, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      300 E H St Unit 163, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Brooks The Company Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $371,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Cambridge Dr Unit 126, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      900 Cambridge Dr Unit 126, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Mullen-olvera RE/MAX Accord

    • 449 E L St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 E L St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 8 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      449 E L St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $446/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Olson Olson Realty, Inc

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,402/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christie Sattler Compass

    • 919 W L St Unit 4, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $288,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 W L St Unit 4, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      919 W L St Unit 4, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Hartinger Cultivate Real Estate

    • 650 E N St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 E N St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 8 Beds
      • 20 Baths
      650 E N St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Sherman Cultivate Real Estate

    • 300 E H St Unit 46, Benicia, CA 94510

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E H St Unit 46, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      300 E H St Unit 46, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Foster Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 1215 E 4th St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 E 4th St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1964
      1215 E 4th St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Hoglund Estey Real Estate

    • 385 E L St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 E L St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1964
      385 E L St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Hoglund Estey Real Estate

    • 1795 Casa Grande St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $551,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      1795 Casa Grande St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1795 Casa Grande St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hughey RE/MAX Accord

    • 300 E H St Unit 153, Benicia, CA 94510

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E H St Unit 153, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      300 E H St Unit 153, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

• 407 Rinconada Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Rinconada Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      407 Rinconada Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Urban Keller Williams Realty-East Ba

    • 5 Corte Del Sol None, Benicia, CA 94510

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Corte Del Sol None, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      5 Corte Del Sol None, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $523/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

• 180 E H St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 E H St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      180 E H St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $860/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

• 300 E H St Unit 11, Benicia, CA 94510

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E H St Unit 11, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      300 E H St Unit 11, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Neuman Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    • 900 Cambridge Dr Unit 137, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $313,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Cambridge Dr Unit 137, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      900 Cambridge Dr Unit 137, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Hartinger Cultivate Real Estate

    • 565 Lori Dr Unit 49, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $424,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Lori Dr Unit 49, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      565 Lori Dr Unit 49, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Leonard Coldwell Banker Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Lincoln Bryan Lincoln Real Estate

    • 300 E H St Unit 57, Benicia, CA 94510

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E H St Unit 57, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      300 E H St Unit 57, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Quintos Olson Realty, Inc

    • 117 Sunset Cir Unit 24, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $415,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Sunset Cir Unit 24, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      117 Sunset Cir Unit 24, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Russell RE/MAX Gold

    • 300 E H St Unit 168, Benicia, CA 94510

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E H St Unit 168, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      300 E H St Unit 168, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

• 57 Buena Vista None, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $560,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Buena Vista None, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      57 Buena Vista None, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Quintos Olson Realty, Inc

    • 353 E N St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $713,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 E N St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      353 E N St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Quintos Olson Realty, Inc

    • 300 E H St Unit 61, Benicia, CA 94510

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E H St Unit 61, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      300 E H St Unit 61, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joy S. Mackinder Snyder Real Estate Group / Val

    • 300 E H St Unit 150, Benicia, CA 94510

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E H St Unit 150, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      300 E H St Unit 150, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Knight Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 300 E H St Unit 75, Benicia, CA 94510

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E H St Unit 75, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      300 E H St Unit 75, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan DeAmaral Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    • 432 E E St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $673,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 E E St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      432 E E St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Hedley Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    • 300 E H St Unit 115, Benicia, CA 94510

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E H St Unit 115, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      300 E H St Unit 115, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Russell RE/MAX Gold

    • 300 E H St Unit 136, Benicia, CA 94510

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E H St Unit 136, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      300 E H St Unit 136, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ramos eXp Realty of Northern Califor

    • 300 E H St Unit 158, Benicia, CA 94510

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E H St Unit 158, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      300 E H St Unit 158, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Agombar eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 300 E H St Unit 42, Benicia, CA 94510

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E H St Unit 42, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      300 E H St Unit 42, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glen Quintos Olson Realty, Inc

    • 217 E J St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 E J St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1994
      217 E J St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Birnbaum Birnbaum Realty, Inc

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home