17,686

Properties in ZIP Code 94591

Section Image
    • /52

      Est $788,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      6654 Chalk Hill Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6654 Chalk Hill Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $784,500
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Bergerson Real Estate Source, Inc.

    • 265 Lexington Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $581,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Lexington Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      265 Lexington Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $359/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph O'leary Realty ONE Group Future

    • /38

      Est $667,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Shoal Dr W, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      124 Shoal Dr W, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,340
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lupe Kemper Compass

    • /59

      Est $732,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Humphrey Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      107 Humphrey Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $398/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kieffer Compass

    • 118 Outrigger Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $525,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Outrigger Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      118 Outrigger Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • May 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Fleming Jonathan Fleming & Assoc

    • 5 Hollywood Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $464,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hollywood Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      5 Hollywood Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Daoudi Excel Realty

    • 271 Nautical Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $394,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Nautical Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      271 Nautical Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Rusca eXp Realty of California

    • /18

      Est $394,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      3213 Georgia St, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3213 Georgia St, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    • 3100 Tennessee St, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $627,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Tennessee St, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3100 Tennessee St, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jitu Choudhury C21 Silicon Valley Group

    • /40

      Est $518,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Sonata Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1226 Sonata Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Allen Atm Real Estate

    • 1204 Sonata Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $459,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Sonata Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1204 Sonata Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LaVonne Martin The Company Real Estate

    • 271 Mariner Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $292,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Mariner Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      271 Mariner Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moore Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 1731 Magazine St, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Magazine St, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      1731 Magazine St, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pat Molinar-Jeffers Messina Realty Inc

    • 1161 Benicia Rd Unit 19, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Not Listed For Sale

      1161 Benicia Rd Unit 19, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1161 Benicia Rd Unit 19, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Macayan My Local Realty Services, Inc

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $321,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mia Gunter HERMANN & HAMPTON

    • 1112 Sonata Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Sonata Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1112 Sonata Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Aiavao KW Vaca Valley

    • 1161 Benicia Rd Unit 16, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Not Listed For Sale

      1161 Benicia Rd Unit 16, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1161 Benicia Rd Unit 16, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Brooks The Company Real Estate

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      8198 Rainwater Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8198 Rainwater Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,900
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Younathan TRI Pointe Homes Bay Area

    • 2500 Springs Rd Unit 250, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Springs Rd Unit 250, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2500 Springs Rd Unit 250, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Hall Pacific Bay Estates

    • 7169 Stonebrooke Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $859,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      7169 Stonebrooke Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7169 Stonebrooke Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Potter Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 8727 Aquamarine Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $823,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      8727 Aquamarine Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8727 Aquamarine Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Dudley eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      8107 Granite Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8107 Granite Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

• 7906 Golden Springs Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $790,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      7906 Golden Springs Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7906 Golden Springs Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lum Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8743 Aquamarine Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $829,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      8743 Aquamarine Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8743 Aquamarine Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristofer Chun LPT Realty

    • 1141 Symphony Way Unit 84, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $500,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Symphony Way Unit 84, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1141 Symphony Way Unit 84, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul O'Neil Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 300 Locust Dr Unit 18, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $460,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Locust Dr Unit 18, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      300 Locust Dr Unit 18, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dylon Baker Rapisarda Real Estate

    • 2942 Hayman Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Not Listed For Sale

      2942 Hayman Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      2942 Hayman Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $768/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Dennis Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • /59

      Est $503,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Symphony Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1229 Symphony Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Allen Atm Real Estate

    • 148 Kathy Ellen Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Kathy Ellen Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 9,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      148 Kathy Ellen Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,272,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grant Chappell Nai Northern California

    • /51

      Est $499,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Symphony Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1245 Symphony Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Issa Compass

    • 7127 Stonebrooke Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $826,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      7127 Stonebrooke Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7127 Stonebrooke Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Adona Luxe Living Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $628,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanie Molloy GUIDE Real Estate

    • 1161 Benicia Rd Unit 1, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Not Listed For Sale

      1161 Benicia Rd Unit 1, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1161 Benicia Rd Unit 1, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Macias Vintage Sotheby's Internationa

    • 331 Stinson St Unit 6, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $485,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Stinson St Unit 6, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      331 Stinson St Unit 6, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Olazabal House Of Joy

    • 161 Kathy Ellen Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Kathy Ellen Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      161 Kathy Ellen Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $922,840
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Birnbaum Birnbaum Realty, Inc

    • 8210 Rainwater Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $818,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      8210 Rainwater Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8210 Rainwater Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ZHU GONG Epitome Real Estate

    • 144 Gary Cir Unit 123, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $427,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Gary Cir Unit 123, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      144 Gary Cir Unit 123, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleasher Hightower Inactive Office

    • 1161 Benicia Rd Unit 9, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Not Listed For Sale

      1161 Benicia Rd Unit 9, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1161 Benicia Rd Unit 9, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

• 1900 Magazine St, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Magazine St, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 12 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1900 Magazine St, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Reilly RE/MAX Gold

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home