17,686

Properties in ZIP Code 94591

Section Image
    • 1821 Landmark Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $823,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Landmark Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1821 Landmark Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harris Scion Properties

    • 1827 Landmark Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $803,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      1827 Landmark Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1827 Landmark Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Nelson Ashmun and Associates, Inc

    • 1985 Beltaine Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $998,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      1985 Beltaine Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1985 Beltaine Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee Go Keller Williams Realty-East Ba

    • /27

      Est $845,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Bennington Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2025 Bennington Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • 2039 Bennington Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $761,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      2039 Bennington Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2039 Bennington Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberta DeLuz Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 2045 Bennington Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $829,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      2045 Bennington Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2045 Bennington Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Woods RE/MAX Gold

    • 2243 Bennington Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $811,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      2243 Bennington Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2243 Bennington Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Go Keller Williams Realty-East Ba

    • 2231 Bennington Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $824,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Bennington Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2231 Bennington Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Rodriguez Cornerstone Real Estate, Home

    • 2408 Waterfall Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $854,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Waterfall Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2408 Waterfall Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Castaneda Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 2331 Lansdowne Place, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $896,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Lansdowne Place, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2331 Lansdowne Place, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

• 2420 Rushcreek Place, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $912,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Rushcreek Place, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2420 Rushcreek Place, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Kambur Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $857,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      2556 Marshfield Rd, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2556 Marshfield Rd, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • Last Sold Price $820,000

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Roces Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2567 Marshfield Rd, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $849,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      2567 Marshfield Rd, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2567 Marshfield Rd, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Davidson Equity Preservation Realty

    • /2

      Est $815,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      2752 Olivewood Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2752 Olivewood Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • Last Sold Price $831,000

      Last Listing Agent Son Le Alliance Bay Realty

    • 2365 Lansdowne Place, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $804,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      2365 Lansdowne Place, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2365 Lansdowne Place, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moore Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • /37

      Est $724,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      2842 Olivewood Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2842 Olivewood Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leanna Scott KW Silicon City

    • /60

      Est $695,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      2824 Olivewood Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2824 Olivewood Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ma Jobella Cabanting Kinetic Real Estate

    • 2840 Thornbury Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $755,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      2840 Thornbury Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2840 Thornbury Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronish Sharma Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /2

      Est $1,028,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      2914 Carlingford Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2914 Carlingford Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Borden Merrill Signature Properties

    • 2907 Carlingford Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $1,028,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      2907 Carlingford Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2907 Carlingford Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hansen Wilson & Wilson Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $814,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      2931 Carlingford Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2931 Carlingford Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • Last Sold Price $825,000

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Young Coldwell Banker

    • 3017 Overlook Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $754,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      3017 Overlook Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3017 Overlook Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 10, 2024

• 3023 Overlook Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $903,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      3023 Overlook Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3023 Overlook Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

• /50

      Est $744,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      3045 Blue Sky Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3045 Blue Sky Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Walker Coldwell Banker

    • /40

      Est $965,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      2662 Avocet Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2662 Avocet Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $978,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jie Zhi Ni American Golden Realty

    • 3072 Overlook Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $885,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      3072 Overlook Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3072 Overlook Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,500
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Curtis Vylla Home

    • 7258 Seaglass Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $623,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      7258 Seaglass Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7258 Seaglass Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Willie Muir Trinity Mgmt & Re Services, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $577,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Azevedo Ranch Rd, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1127 Azevedo Ranch Rd, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Reichert Keller Williams Realty

    • /54

      Est $602,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      673 Bernice Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      673 Bernice Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Adams Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /58

      Est $687,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      1271 Eucalyptus Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1271 Eucalyptus Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Santos Realty One Group Future

    • 1283 Rachel Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $618,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      1283 Rachel Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1283 Rachel Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shandrika Powell eXp Realty of California, Inc

  • /20

    $4,588

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft

    1001 Sandhurst Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    This property is available. Please inquire on this site to schedule a showing. Available from the 7th of June! This Stunning 5 bedroom 3 bath home. The Spacious two-story home boasts breath taking views, center piece fireplace, modern recessed lighting, hardwood flooring and carpeting throughout., 2,827 square feet of living space, and an In- Unit Washer and dryer. Enjoy central heating and

    Juliette Kulda KW Advisors

    1001 Sandhurst Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591
    • 1015 Sandhurst Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $790,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Sandhurst Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1015 Sandhurst Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lewis Sanders Realty ONE Group Zoom

    • 1045 Sandhurst Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $701,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Sandhurst Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1045 Sandhurst Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Kambur Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 218 Windsor Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $787,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Windsor Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      218 Windsor Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LaGuan Lea Lea Pannell Realty

    • 222 Windsor Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $779,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Windsor Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      222 Windsor Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent NIRPAL SINGH DOSANJH RE/MAX Accord

    • 304 Brighton Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $666,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Brighton Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      304 Brighton Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Seiler

    • 176 Newcastle Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $854,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Newcastle Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      176 Newcastle Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanie Togonon BREG Properties Inc

    • 100 Countryview Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $761,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Countryview Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      100 Countryview Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Beltran Vip Realty

    • 2273 Ascot Pkwy, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $819,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      2273 Ascot Pkwy, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2273 Ascot Pkwy, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LaVonne Martin The Company Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home