9,402

Properties in ZIP Code 94510

Section Image
    • 955 W L St Unit 25, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $353,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 W L St Unit 25, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      955 W L St Unit 25, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Sherman Cultivate Real Estate

    • 151 E F St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $709,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 E F St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      151 E F St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $576/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Cherry Navigate Real Estate

    • 165 E G St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $772,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 E G St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      165 E G St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,750
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Guzman The Company Real Estate

    • 565 Anderson Ln, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,160,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Anderson Ln, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      565 Anderson Ln, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $539/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janella Anguiano Century 21 Masters

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $776,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clarence Chavis Trust Properties USA, Inc.

    • 160 W H St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $766,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 W H St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      160 W H St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Olson Olson Realty, Inc

    • 930 E 7th St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $784,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 E 7th St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      930 E 7th St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mellisa Liebscher Holmes Burrell Real Estate

    • 544 E J St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,124,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 E J St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      544 E J St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Olson Olson Realty, Inc

    • 390 E I St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $797,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 E I St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      390 E I St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Brooks The Company Real Estate

    • 257 W H St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $836,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 W H St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      257 W H St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Hartinger Cultivate Real Estate

    • 252 W I St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $783,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 W I St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      252 W I St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Hartinger Cultivate Real Estate

    • 264 W J St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $709,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 W J St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      264 W J St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Hamann Hamann Real Estate

    • 335 W I St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $979,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 W I St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      335 W I St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Hedley Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    • /50

      Est $2,096,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 W I St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      465 W I St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,028,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 W J St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      440 W J St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cha-Cha Hughes Muir West Realty

    • 480 W J St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,208,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 W J St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      480 W J St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,327,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Hadaway Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 921 Elane Way, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,211,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Elane Way, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      921 Elane Way, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Ridge Compass

    • 770 W I St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $961,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 W I St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      770 W I St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan DeAmaral Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    • 836 W 8th St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $747,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 W 8th St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      836 W 8th St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Dennis Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $569,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alesia DeVol Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 754 W J St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $656,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      754 W J St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      754 W J St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lewis Compass

    • /2

      Est $767,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 W 8th St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      825 W 8th St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $859/SF
      • Last Sold Price $825,000

      Last Listing Agent Sangeeta Kishnani BHHS Drysdale

    • /57

      Est $579,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 W I St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      810 W I St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,500
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sangeeta Kishnani BHHS Drysdale

    • 1728 Casa Grande St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $605,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      1728 Casa Grande St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1728 Casa Grande St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Souza Compass

    • 1716 Casa Grande St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $645,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Casa Grande St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1716 Casa Grande St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Ridge Compass

    • 1771 Casa Grande St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $591,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      1771 Casa Grande St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1771 Casa Grande St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Ridge Compass

    • 1786 Lindo St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $613,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      1786 Lindo St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1786 Lindo St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Castaneda Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • /21

      Est $562,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Lindo St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1755 Lindo St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Maclennan Maclennan Investment Group

    • /25

      Est $611,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      1757 Lindo St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1757 Lindo St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Abshire Legacy Real Estate & Assoc

    • /2

      Est $564,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      1779 Lindo St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1779 Lindo St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • Last Sold Price $605,000

      Last Listing Agent Allison Costelow RE/MAX

    • 1342 E 7th St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $446,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      1342 E 7th St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1342 E 7th St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Trujillo RE/MAX Gold

    • 1320 E 7th St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $467,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 E 7th St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1320 E 7th St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $426/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Donovan RE/MAX Gold

    • 333 E T St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $497,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 E T St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      333 E T St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wright-Clegg Realty One Group FOX

    • 586 Vecino St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $733,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      586 Vecino St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      586 Vecino St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Hadaway Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • /2

      Est $691,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      1899 Buena Tierra St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1899 Buena Tierra St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Keizer Realty One Group Elite

    • 504 Viewmont St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $735,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Viewmont St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      504 Viewmont St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Hoglund Estey Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $778,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Jerrett Realty Of America

    • 511 Viewmont St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $725,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Viewmont St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      511 Viewmont St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Duenas GD Homes

    • /42

      Est $698,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Viewmont St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      505 Viewmont St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Haro Compass

    • 2129 Via Media, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $720,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      2129 Via Media, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2129 Via Media, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Candice Camden Camden Realty & Prop Managemen

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home