9,402

Properties in ZIP Code 94510

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $1,038,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      569 Cooper Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      569 Cooper Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Freeman Fathom Realty Group Inc.

    • 567 Cambridge Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $865,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      567 Cambridge Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      567 Cambridge Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $917,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Kraemer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 504 Cooper Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $883,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Cooper Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      504 Cooper Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Prejon Bynum Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    • 502 Cooper Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $849,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Cooper Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      502 Cooper Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moore Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 505 Gordon Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $810,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Gordon Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      505 Gordon Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reva Tolbert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 428 Solano Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $877,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Solano Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      428 Solano Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toni Foster Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    • /29

      Est $868,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Duvall Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      412 Duvall Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $402/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Jacobs Clocktower Realty

    • 406 Solano Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $847,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Solano Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      406 Solano Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Birnbaum Birnbaum Realty, Inc

    • 417 Mills Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $773,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Mills Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      417 Mills Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Ridge Compass

    • 519 Hastings Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $754,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Hastings Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      519 Hastings Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Hamann Hamann Real Estate

    • 537 Hastings Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $802,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Hastings Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      537 Hastings Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Rapisarda Rapisarda Real Estate

    • 534 Hastings Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $783,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 Hastings Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      534 Hastings Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Schlosser Hamann Real Estate

    • 423 Mills Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,139,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Mills Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      423 Mills Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Birnbaum Birnbaum Realty, Inc

    • 522 Cambridge Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,107,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Cambridge Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      522 Cambridge Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Petullo Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 520 Cambridge Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $797,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Cambridge Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      520 Cambridge Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $847,700
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Birnbaum Birnbaum Realty, Inc

    • 446 Mills Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $885,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Mills Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      446 Mills Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $934,500
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberta DeLuz Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • /2

      Est $727,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 Mills Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      447 Mills Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • Last Sold Price $709,000

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Prinzivalli Bhhs Drysdale Properties

    • 560 Hastings Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $672,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Hastings Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      560 Hastings Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Potter Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • /2

      Est $729,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      581 Hastings Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      581 Hastings Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $563/SF
      • Last Sold Price $769,000

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Lee Alliance Bay Realty

    • 463 Brentwood Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $824,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Brentwood Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      463 Brentwood Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Hadaway Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 400 Larkin Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $891,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Larkin Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      400 Larkin Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Triglia Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 408 Larkin Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,143,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Larkin Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      408 Larkin Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,167,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Widhalm-schlosser Hamann Real Estate

    • 339 Larkin Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $756,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Larkin Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      339 Larkin Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Brooks The Company Real Estate

    • 439 Brentwood Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,097,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Brentwood Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      439 Brentwood Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Hartinger Cultivate Real Estate

    • 405 Mills Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $965,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Mills Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      405 Mills Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $951,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

• 427 York Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $858,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 York Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      427 York Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RAHMAN MUHAMMAD S & R Partners Realty

    • 411 Turner Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $941,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Turner Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      411 Turner Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Warring Warring & Associates

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $802,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cushing All About Realty, Inc.

    • 459 Ofarrell Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,016,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 Ofarrell Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      459 Ofarrell Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $997,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rod & Jamie Herman Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • /65

      Est $766,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Ofarrell Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      410 Ofarrell Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

    • 962 W K St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,289,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      962 W K St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      962 W K St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Aug 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Marrone Compass

    • /40

      Est $1,117,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      1064 W L St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1064 W L St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Reichert Keller Williams Realty

    • 49 Denfield Ave, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $593,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Denfield Ave, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      49 Denfield Ave, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,950
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tresi Yinger Berkshire Hathaway

    • 1248 Military W, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $831,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      1248 Military W, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1248 Military W, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Daraskavich Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 1200 Church St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,284,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Church St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1200 Church St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shandrika Powell eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 1293 W L St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,122,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      1293 W L St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1293 W L St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $688/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • May 17, 2023

• 1261 Military W, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $741,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1261 Military W, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1261 Military W, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pippin Dew RE/MAX Gold

    • 1247 Military W, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $749,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Military W, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1247 Military W, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Artle Domestique Real Estate

    • 452 Lansing Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,356,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Lansing Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      452 Lansing Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ravin Bhatia RE/MAX Gold

    • /41

      Est $1,253,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Samuel Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      436 Samuel Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sangeeta Kishnani BHHS Drysdale

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home