9,402

Properties in ZIP Code 94510

Section Image
    • 511 Lansing Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,258,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Lansing Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      511 Lansing Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christie Sattler Compass

    • 537 Lansing Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,220,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Lansing Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      537 Lansing Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ambar Estrella Toledo Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    • 545 Lansing Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,323,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Lansing Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      545 Lansing Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ravin Bhatia RE/MAX Gold

    • 422 Lloyd Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,047,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Lloyd Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      422 Lloyd Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Hadaway Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 765 Kearney St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,368,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Kearney St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      765 Kearney St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Lopez RE/MAX Gold

    • 753 Mary Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,274,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      753 Mary Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      753 Mary Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Lopez RE/MAX Gold

    • 485 Arguello Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,236,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      485 Arguello Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      485 Arguello Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $392/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Hartinger Cultivate Real Estate

    • 460 Townsend Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,319,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Townsend Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      460 Townsend Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $404/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Tageson Realty Point, Inc.

    • 661 Stoneman Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,301,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 Stoneman Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      661 Stoneman Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Baldwin eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 635 Stoneman Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,292,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Stoneman Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      635 Stoneman Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosanna Souza Messina Realty Inc

    • 520 Townsend Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,262,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Townsend Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      520 Townsend Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Macayan My Local Realty Services, Inc

    • 685 Addison Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,664,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      685 Addison Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      685 Addison Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lory Hammond Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 681 Robinson Way, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,236,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      681 Robinson Way, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      681 Robinson Way, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moore Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 605 Kearney St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,191,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Kearney St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      605 Kearney St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Ridge Compass

    • 612 Robinson Way, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,221,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Robinson Way, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      612 Robinson Way, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

• 472 Panorama Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,091,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      472 Panorama Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      472 Panorama Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Son Luu

    • 482 Panorama Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,057,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      482 Panorama Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      482 Panorama Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,087,500
      • Jul 17, 2024

• /60

      Est $1,013,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      495 Panorama Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      495 Panorama Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bleier The Agency

    • 486 Casey Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,146,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      486 Casey Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      486 Casey Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

• 475 Casey Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,145,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 Casey Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      475 Casey Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,181,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Arneson eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 481 Gallagher Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,253,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 Gallagher Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      481 Gallagher Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christie Sattler Compass

    • 471 Gallagher Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $897,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Gallagher Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      471 Gallagher Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shandrika Powell eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 499 Panorama Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,100,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Panorama Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      499 Panorama Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,011,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Potter Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 514 Mccall Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,087,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Mccall Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      514 Mccall Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Magno eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 463 Mccall Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,038,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Mccall Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      463 Mccall Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Brightwell Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 360 Columbia Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $582,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Columbia Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      360 Columbia Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Olson Olson Realty, Inc

    • 333 Columbia Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $606,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Columbia Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      333 Columbia Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Tageson Realty Point, Inc.

    • 327 Columbia Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $588,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Columbia Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      327 Columbia Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Malgapo Dream Works Realty

    • 387 Columbia Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $596,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      387 Columbia Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      387 Columbia Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Walli Berkshire Hathaway

    • 371 Piercy Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,396,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 Piercy Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      371 Piercy Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,478,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christie Sattler Compass

    • 370 Piercy Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,295,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Piercy Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      370 Piercy Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,329,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

• 369 Silas Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,218,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Silas Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      369 Silas Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Kirchubel RE/MAX

    • 368 Piercy Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,308,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Piercy Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      368 Piercy Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $373/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

• 359 Mcallister Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,216,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Mcallister Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      359 Mcallister Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

• 362 Mccall Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,161,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 Mccall Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      362 Mccall Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,138,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Platt KW Vaca Valley

    • 163 Panorama Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,077,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Panorama Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      163 Panorama Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Snowder Hamann Real Estate

    • 394 Paul Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $928,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Paul Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      394 Paul Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $442/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $927,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Cardenas Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $769,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Azeta Towfighi Y Realty

    • 560 Daffodil Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $892,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Daffodil Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      560 Daffodil Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Trybull Local Living

    • 582 Primrose Ln, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $932,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      582 Primrose Ln, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      582 Primrose Ln, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,875
      • May 07, 2025

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home