9,402

Properties in ZIP Code 94510

Section Image
    • 641 Military E, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $407,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Military E, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      641 Military E, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Delvita Hoover Delvita N. Hoover

    • 1770 Clos Duvall Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $780,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      1770 Clos Duvall Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1770 Clos Duvall Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Castaneda Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • /43

      Est $752,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      1771 Clos Duvall Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1771 Clos Duvall Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Blair ResCom Real Estate

    • 1894 Lindo St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $688,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      1894 Lindo St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1894 Lindo St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bienvenido Yambao Allied Pacific Realty

    • 1892 Lindo St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $678,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      1892 Lindo St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1892 Lindo St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Duenas GD Homes

    • 1897 Buena Tierra St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $747,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      1897 Buena Tierra St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1897 Buena Tierra St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Ramos Stumbaugh Realty Advisors

    • 529 Viewmont St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $742,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Viewmont St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      529 Viewmont St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moore Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 622 Hillcrest Ave, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $886,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Hillcrest Ave, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      622 Hillcrest Ave, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rose Hadaway Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 2133 Casa Grande St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $685,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      2133 Casa Grande St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2133 Casa Grande St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Ridge Compass

    • 2128 E 5th St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $673,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      2128 E 5th St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2128 E 5th St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Triglia Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • /40

      Est $879,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Monroe Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      325 Monroe Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cowles Sereno Group

    • 414 Viewmont St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $690,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Viewmont St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      414 Viewmont St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Warring Warring & Associates

    • 336 Viewmont St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $679,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Viewmont St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      336 Viewmont St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Olson Olson Realty, Inc

    • 347 Viewmont St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $712,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Viewmont St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      347 Viewmont St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,500
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Carter Re/Max Accord

    • 434 Viewmont St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $737,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Viewmont St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      434 Viewmont St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Audra Blotzer Rapisarda Real Estate

    • 1036 E 6th St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $698,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      1036 E 6th St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1036 E 6th St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Urban Keller Williams Realty-East Ba

    • 692 E L St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $848,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      692 E L St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      692 E L St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,500
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Plata Plata Realty Group, Inc

    • /34

      Est $711,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 E L St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      660 E L St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Caspari Fathom Realty Group Inc.

    • /25

      Est $576,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 E K St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      580 E K St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bo Falcon Coldwell Banker Bartels

    • 450 E K St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $831,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 E K St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      450 E K St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rod & Jamie Herman Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 459 E K St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $801,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 E K St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      459 E K St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Birnbaum Birnbaum Realty, Inc

    • 301 E K St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $715,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E K St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      301 E K St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

• 300 E L St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,101,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E L St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      300 E L St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $494/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Ridge Compass

    • 121 E J St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,553,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 E J St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      121 E J St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christie Sattler Compass

    • 604 Military E, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $728,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Military E, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      604 Military E, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judith Foster Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • /28

      Est $745,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 E 4th St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1325 E 4th St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Brudigam Better Homes and Gardens RP

    • 255 E L St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,020,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 E L St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      255 E L St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Becker Momentum Realty Group

    • 218 Military E, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $713,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Military E, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      218 Military E, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

• 289 Military E, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $777,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Military E, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      289 Military E, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Gunderman Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 233 Military E, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $737,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Military E, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      233 Military E, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Ridge Compass

    • 435 E N St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $729,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 E N St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      435 E N St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roderick Arrington NorCal Realty Group

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $724,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

• 355 Saint Augustine Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $1,037,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Saint Augustine Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      355 Saint Augustine Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

• /32

      Est $860,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      1651 Varni Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1651 Varni Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Stellini BHHS Drysdale

    • 18 Vista Grande Ave, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $631,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Vista Grande Ave, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      18 Vista Grande Ave, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Willis Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 68 Vista Grande Ave, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $637,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Vista Grande Ave, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      68 Vista Grande Ave, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Leach Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    • 68 Linda Vista St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $602,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Linda Vista St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      68 Linda Vista St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan DeAmaral Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    • 85 Linda Vista St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $638,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Linda Vista St, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      85 Linda Vista St, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • May 26, 2021

• 254 Hillcrest Ave, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $667,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Hillcrest Ave, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      254 Hillcrest Ave, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $797/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • May 25, 2022

• 58 El Bonito Way, Benicia, CA 94510

      Est $593,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 El Bonito Way, Benicia, CA 94510

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      58 El Bonito Way, Benicia, CA 94510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Guzman The Company Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home