274

Recently Sold Homes in 94510

Section Image
  • 107 E J St, Benicia, CA 94510

    $1,350,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    107 E J St, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $614/SF
    • 409 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,338,742

    Last Listing Agent Henny Gho Momentum Realty Group

    107 E J St, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 1008 E 5th St, Benicia, CA 94510

    $635,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1008 E 5th St, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $804/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,120

    Last Listing Agent Christie Sattler Compass

    1008 E 5th St, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 494 Mccall Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

    $1,025,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    494 Mccall Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,077,443

    Last Listing Agent Terrin Kelly Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    494 Mccall Dr, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 1790 Pacifica Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

    $130,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1790 Pacifica Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

    • Land
    • 14,200 Sq Ft
    • $398,773 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,452

    Last Listing Agent Diane Warring Warring & Associates

    1790 Pacifica Ct, Benicia, CA 94510
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    112 Inverness Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,276

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Rocha Cal Home

    112 Inverness Ct, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 161 E D St, Benicia, CA 94510

    $1,900,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    161 E D St, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,777,655

    Last Listing Agent Monica Hartinger Cultivate Real Estate

    161 E D St, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 300 E H St Unit 128, Benicia, CA 94510

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    300 E H St Unit 128, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Rose Inactive Office

    300 E H St Unit 128, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 521 Cypress Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

    $735,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    521 Cypress Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,797

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lyons Messina Realty Inc

    521 Cypress Ct, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 407 Gerald Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    407 Gerald Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,625

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Russell RE/MAX Gold

    407 Gerald Ct, Benicia, CA 94510
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1575 Lopes Rd, Benicia, CA 94510

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $21,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,522

    Last Listing Agent AJ Cohen Coldwell Banker

    1575 Lopes Rd, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 370 E N St, Benicia, CA 94510

    $935,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    370 E N St, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terrin Kelly Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    370 E N St, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 2135 E 2nd St, Benicia, CA 94510

    $1,750,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2135 E 2nd St, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,856,199

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Stream Streamhaven Estates

    2135 E 2nd St, Benicia, CA 94510
  • /30

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    735 Buchanan St Unit 114, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,226

    Last Listing Agent Fred Fuller The Fuller Company

    735 Buchanan St Unit 114, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 900 Southampton Rd Unit 138, Benicia, CA 94510

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    900 Southampton Rd Unit 138, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,369

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Potter Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    900 Southampton Rd Unit 138, Benicia, CA 94510
  • /80

    $950,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    365 Allen Way, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,091

    Last Listing Agent Michelle An Compass

    365 Allen Way, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 462 E E St, Benicia, CA 94510

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    462 E E St, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,338

    Last Listing Agent Diane Warring Warring & Associates

    462 E E St, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 365 Mcallister Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

    $1,250,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    365 Mcallister Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,230,443

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Brooks The Company Real Estate

    365 Mcallister Dr, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 900 Cambridge Dr Unit 53, Benicia, CA 94510

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    900 Cambridge Dr Unit 53, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,484

    Last Listing Agent Ranon Lanners

    900 Cambridge Dr Unit 53, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 836 W K St, Benicia, CA 94510

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    836 W K St, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,849

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Landini Landini Real Estate

    836 W K St, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 1520 London Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1520 London Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $571/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,792

    Last Listing Agent Rose Hadaway Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    1520 London Cir, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 362 Columbia Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    362 Columbia Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,341

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Kraus Coldwell Banker

    362 Columbia Cir, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 780 Rose Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

    $850,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    780 Rose Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,195

    Last Listing Agent Gary Bradley eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    780 Rose Dr, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 735 Buchanan St Unit 221, Benicia, CA 94510

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    735 Buchanan St Unit 221, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,561

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mau KW Vaca Valley

    735 Buchanan St Unit 221, Benicia, CA 94510
  • /57

    $615,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1736 Lindo St, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,651

    Last Listing Agent Andrew De Vries Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    1736 Lindo St, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 186 W J St, Benicia, CA 94510

    $1,075,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    186 W J St, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,456 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Olson Olson Realty, Inc

    186 W J St, Benicia, CA 94510
  • /54

    $920,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    507 Hastings Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,032

    Last Listing Agent Linda Blair ResCom Real Estate

    507 Hastings Dr, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 153 Incline Place, Benicia, CA 94510

    $953,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    153 Incline Place, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,773

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mau KW Vaca Valley

    153 Incline Place, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 470 Camellia Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

    $895,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    470 Camellia Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $493/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,568

    Last Listing Agent Rod & Jamie Herman Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    470 Camellia Ct, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 507 Union Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    507 Union Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,407

    Last Listing Agent Terrin Kelly Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    507 Union Ct, Benicia, CA 94510
  • /52

    $845,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    544 Fuchsia Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,167

    Last Listing Agent Alex Khodadad Delphi Realty Group

    544 Fuchsia Dr, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 735 Buchanan St Unit 120, Benicia, CA 94510

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    735 Buchanan St Unit 120, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,237

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Baldwin eXp Realty of California, Inc

    735 Buchanan St Unit 120, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 844 Corrigan Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

    $980,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    844 Corrigan Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,807

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Hughes Hughes Realty Fine Homes

    844 Corrigan Ct, Benicia, CA 94510
  • /2

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    258 E E St Unit 18, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leila Minugh David Lyng Real Estate

    258 E E St Unit 18, Benicia, CA 94510
  • /82

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    772 Barton Way, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,798

    Last Listing Agent Richard Sarro Corcoran Icon Properties

    772 Barton Way, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 590 Morning Glory Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

    $890,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    590 Morning Glory Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,917

590 Morning Glory Dr, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 500 Raymond Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

    $667,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    500 Raymond Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $627/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,911

    Last Listing Agent Jeanessa Bankhead Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    500 Raymond Dr, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 266 Marina Village Way, Benicia, CA 94510

    $710,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    266 Marina Village Way, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,892

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Russell RE/MAX Gold

    266 Marina Village Way, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 1190 Church St, Benicia, CA 94510

    $1,100,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1190 Church St, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $530/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,057

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Birnbaum Birnbaum Realty, Inc

    1190 Church St, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 117 Sunset Cir Unit 37, Benicia, CA 94510

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    117 Sunset Cir Unit 37, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,262

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mau KW Vaca Valley

    117 Sunset Cir Unit 37, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 448 Samuel Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

    $1,230,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    448 Samuel Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,771

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Urban Keller Williams Realty-East Ba

    448 Samuel Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home