8,283

Properties in ZIP Code 68007

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $419,768 Not Listed For Sale

      8026 N 170th Terrace, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8026 N 170th Terrace, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danie Duffy Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /28

      Est $417,502 Not Listed For Sale

      8020 N 170th Terrace, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8020 N 170th Terrace, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,990
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Trabold DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /35

      Est $514,712 Not Listed For Sale

      6995 N 172nd St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6995 N 172nd St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Minino Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /27

      Est $385,597 Not Listed For Sale

      15983 Kempten Creek Dr, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      15983 Kempten Creek Dr, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • Last Sold Price $361,579
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Kristl Nebraska Realty

    • /4

      Est $484,108 Not Listed For Sale

      11010 N 169th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11010 N 169th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hartzell Charleston Homes Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $407,557 Not Listed For Sale

      5406 N 180th Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5406 N 180th Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,800
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Price DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /24

      Est $502,015 Not Listed For Sale

      5418 N 180th Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5418 N 180th Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,479
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Price DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      11310 N 173 St, Omaha, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11310 N 173 St, Omaha, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Kristl Nebraska Realty

    • /35

      Est $532,649 Not Listed For Sale

      17159 Abigail St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17159 Abigail St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,014
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kristl Nebraska Realty

    • /27

      Est $383,345 Not Listed For Sale

      5517 N 187th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5517 N 187th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carin Mueller DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /32

      Est $444,913 Not Listed For Sale

      5521 N 187th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5521 N 187th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carin Mueller DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /13

      Est $549,667 Not Listed For Sale

      17014 Cora St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17014 Cora St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J.D Erb BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $505,390 Not Listed For Sale

      11026 N 169th Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11026 N 169th Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kristl Nebraska Realty

    • /15

      Est $496,280 Not Listed For Sale

      11409 N 169th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11409 N 169th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Wilson NextHome Signature Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $346,075 Not Listed For Sale

      8246 N 175th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8246 N 175th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,685
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Pfeffer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $344,239 Not Listed For Sale

      8242 N 175th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8242 N 175th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,331
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Lee Americana Group Realty LLC

    • /66

      Est $487,344 Not Listed For Sale

      16902 Bondesson St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      16902 Bondesson St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Weinert BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $333,891 Not Listed For Sale

      7905 N 170th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7905 N 170th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,990
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Trabold DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /23

      Est $334,053 Not Listed For Sale

      7903 N 170th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7903 N 170th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,990
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Trabold DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /23

      Est $393,484 Not Listed For Sale

      17009 Young St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17009 Young St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Troy Sanders Nebraska Realty

    • /29

      Est $506,090 Not Listed For Sale

      17160 Sophia St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17160 Sophia St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $460,934
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kristl Nebraska Realty

    • /39

      Est $595,954 Not Listed For Sale

      10964 N 173rd Ave, Jefferson, NE 68007

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10964 N 173rd Ave, Jefferson, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $624,333
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Kristl Nebraska Realty

    • /38

      Est $532,693 Not Listed For Sale

      17156 Sophia St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17156 Sophia St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,900
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kristl Nebraska Realty

    • /39

      Est $591,033 Not Listed For Sale

      10895 N 173rd Ave, Jefferson, NE 68007

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10895 N 173rd Ave, Jefferson, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $574,876
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kristl Nebraska Realty

    • /26

      Est $288,000 Not Listed For Sale

      16078 Center West Hadan Dr, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      16078 Center West Hadan Dr, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shari Thomas NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $66,057 Not Listed For Sale

      10916 N 161 Ave Unit Lot 32, Bennington, NE 68007

      10916 N 161 Ave Unit Lot 32, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,698
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Dembinski Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /31

      Est $514,203 Not Listed For Sale

      11014 N 160th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11014 N 160th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,580
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kristl Nebraska Realty

    • /30

      Est $409,541 Not Listed For Sale

      17062 Young St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17062 Young St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,990
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Fossenbarger Realty ONE Group Authentic

    • /30

      Est $380,133 Not Listed For Sale

      8119 N 170th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8119 N 170th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaleen Anson DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /32

      Est $429,043 Not Listed For Sale

      5509 N 187th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5509 N 187th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Oct 11, 2024

• /31

      Est $566,289 Not Listed For Sale

      10902 N 161st Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10902 N 161st Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $517,334
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kristl Nebraska Realty

    • /28

      Est $406,443 Not Listed For Sale

      8108 N 170th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8108 N 170th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,490
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanon Loontjer DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /29

      Est $421,039 Not Listed For Sale

      8032 N 170th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8032 N 170th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carin Mueller DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      11102 N 161 St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11102 N 161 St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,315
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Cooper BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $500,908 Not Listed For Sale

      17602 Potter St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17602 Potter St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kristl Nebraska Realty

    • /28

      Est $425,253 Not Listed For Sale

      11124 N 161 Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11124 N 161 Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • Last Sold Price $467,578
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Philbin eXp Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $360,066 Not Listed For Sale

      8107 N 170th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8107 N 170th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,990
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Trabold DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /26

      Est $374,184 Not Listed For Sale

      8115 N 170th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8115 N 170th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,490
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carin Mueller DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /15

      Est $320,843 Not Listed For Sale

      7902 N 169th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7902 N 169th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • Sep 03, 2024

• /15

      Est $316,850 Not Listed For Sale

      7818 N 169th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7818 N 169th St, Bennington, NE 68007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,990
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carin Mueller DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home