27,357

Benton, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /33

      Est $101,032 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Roberts St, Salem, AR 72576

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      109 Roberts St, Salem, AR 72576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Burdetta Pendergrass United Country Cotham & Co.

  • /7

    $279,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft

    2409 Oakbrook Dr, Benton, AR 72015

    New construction! Four bedrooms! Spacious living room with vaulted ceiling, a stone surround corner fireplace and open to the kitchen/dining. Breakfast bar. All appliances and a pantry in the kitchen.

    Kevin Steed CBRPM Bryant

    2409 Oakbrook Dr, Benton, AR 72015
  • /50

    $395,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5906 Westminster, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,428

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Elrod Keller Williams Realty Premier

    5906 Westminster, Benton, AR 72019
    • /43

      Est $313,351 Not Listed For Sale

      4255 S Highway 229, Benton, AR 72015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4255 S Highway 229, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Coker Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

  • /26

    $290,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft

    1710 Troy Cir, Benton, AR 72019

    Spacious home in an ideal location! This charming neighborhood is quietly tucked away just off Congo Road, offering convenient access to everything you need. The property features four bedrooms and three bathrooms. The fourth bedroom can serve as a private in-law suite. There are two living areas, and one opens to the kitchen, creating an excellent space for entertaining. The backyard is

    Estefany Adams Keller Williams Realty Premier

    1710 Troy Cir, Benton, AR 72019
  • /19

    $75,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1313 Central, Benton, AR 72015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,908

    Last Listing Agent Michele Woods McGraw Realtors - Benton

    1313 Central, Benton, AR 72015
    • /37

      Est $160,768 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Kennedy St, Benton, AR 72015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      207 Kennedy St, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Scroggins Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

  • /38

    $319,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    2501 Janet, Benton, AR 72015

    Looking for new construction that offers the privacy of backing up to a peaceful green space? Built in 2025, this stunning home is perfectly situated within an established neighborhood, keeping you close to the best of Benton. The open-concept kitchen is designed for entertaining, featuring custom cabinetry, distinct wood beam accents, a large island, and a spacious pantry. The primary suite

    Kayla Jones McGraw Realtors - Benton

    2501 Janet, Benton, AR 72015
  • /14

    $199,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    206 Wild Ivy Cove, Benton, AR 72015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,456

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu By Simple Choice

    206 Wild Ivy Cove, Benton, AR 72015
    • /32

      Est $151,399 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Kennedy St, Benton, AR 72015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      132 Kennedy St, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hern IRealty Arkansas - Benton

  • /39

    $299,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    818 Canterbury, Benton, AR 72015

    Completely renovated home in 2022-2023 and updated throughout. Pole Barn shed on concrete slab added. Three utility sheds total. New Deck that includes Hot Tub and Fountain. Three Bedrooms and 2.5 Bathrooms. Beautiful kitchen with Pantry. Tall ceilings. Covered Deck area for lounging and dining outside. Nice Covered Carport area for car/truck. Plenty of room to park an RV. Concrete driveway.

    Timothy King Realty Brokers of Arkansas

    818 Canterbury, Benton, AR 72015
  • /26

    $200,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4864 Tall Grass Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,206

    Last Listing Agent Devan Hope Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    4864 Tall Grass Dr, Benton, AR 72019
    • /35

      Est $156,427 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Margo St, Benton, AR 72015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      126 Margo St, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gattin Old South Realty

  • /32

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    722 S Market, Benton, AR 72015

    Welcome to 722 W Market Street in the heart of Benton! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home has been beautifully remodeled and offers a like-new interior with modern finishes throughout. The layout is both functional and inviting, with updated spaces that make everyday living easy. You’ll love the convenience of this location—just minutes from schools, shopping, dining, and quick access to everything

    Ashly Cummings Clark & Co. Realty

    722 S Market, Benton, AR 72015
  • /30

    $218,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1626 Lynnwood, Benton, AR 72015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,974

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Dixon Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    1626 Lynnwood, Benton, AR 72015
    • /32

      Est $140,988 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Grand Ave, Benton, AR 72015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      204 Grand Ave, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Hester Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

  • /32

    $289,999 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    391 Genesis Dr, Benton, AR 72015

    Still Like NEW! But you have a privacy fence, faux wood blinds & gutters that have been added! Such a precious place to call home!! You will find 4 bedrooms two full baths and a very spacious great room & kitchen! Great Room is super sized! Kitchen features stainless steel appliances & a pantry!! Fabulous primary suite with an amazing walk in closet!! All bedrooms are of nice size!! Luxury vinyl

    Debbie Orton Crye-Leike REALTORS Benton Branch

    391 Genesis Dr, Benton, AR 72015
  • /18

    $180,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3715 Winterbrook Dr, Benton, AR 72015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,338

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Johnson Old South Realty

    3715 Winterbrook Dr, Benton, AR 72015
    • /13

      Est $173,865 Not Listed For Sale

      2326 N Highway 229, Benton, AR 72015

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2326 N Highway 229, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Garner Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

  • /13

    $218,200 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    1020 Raven Walk Dr, Benton, AR 72015

    This new three-bedroom home offers convenient single-story living. A secluded study off the entry is great for a home office, and an open-concept floorplan offers simple entertaining and multitasking with access to an inviting covered patio. All three bedrooms are tucked away to the side for improved comfort and privacy, including the lavish owner’s suite at the back of the home with a full

    Lennar Builder
    1020 Raven Walk Dr, Benton, AR 72015
  • /12

    $135,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    715 Fernwood Dr, Benton, AR 72015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,297

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Miller Light Mid South Realty

    715 Fernwood Dr, Benton, AR 72015
    • /49

      Est $187,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2815 N Highway 229, Benton, AR 72015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2815 N Highway 229, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cooper Trammel Resource Realty

  • /20

    $23,400

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $101,739 per Acre

    Lot 116 Volcanic Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    Vacant residential lot located in an established neighborhood in Benton school district. It is 0.23 acres and is within walking distance to Lyle Park which is located on the Saline River. Offering fishing, canoeing, playgroung and picnic area and a boatramp.

    Chaley Carter Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Hot Springs

    Lot 116 Volcanic Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /35

    $319,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3615 N Fox Trail, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alaina Revak Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    3615 N Fox Trail, Benton, AR 72019
    • /41

      Est $247,079 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Cates Rd, Benton, AR 72015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      211 Cates Rd, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Jones Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

  • /45

    $195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft

    2020 W Sevier St, Benton, AR 72019

    Welcome to this charming and updated 1954 home featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath. This move-in ready property offers modern touches while maintaining its original character. Conveniently located near Caldwell Elementary, making it a great option for families. Whether you're a first time home buyer or looking to downsize, this home is a perfect fit!! Schedule your showing today!!!

    Lindsey Simmons Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    2020 W Sevier St, Benton, AR 72019
  • /11

    $214,900 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5016 Cobblefield Cove, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Centennial Valley - The Grove

    5016 Cobblefield Cove, Benton, AR 72019
    • /47

      Est $265,028 Not Listed For Sale

      1447 David Lee Rd, Benton, AR 72015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1447 David Lee Rd, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lemley RE/MAX

  • /2

    $229,220 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    1096 Raven Walk Dr, Benton, AR 72015

    The appealing Carlisle plan is rich with curb appeal with its welcoming covered entryway and front yard landscaping. This one-story home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, as well as a flex room. The living room is an open layout into the dining area and kitchen. Enjoy abundant counterspace and a large pantry as well! The master suite features a walk-in closet. The laundry room, conveniently

    Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    1096 Raven Walk Dr, Benton, AR 72015
  • /50

    $699,900 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6575 Westminster, Benton, AR 72019

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,135

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Orton Crye-Leike REALTORS Benton Branch

    6575 Westminster, Benton, AR 72019
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1376 Buck Ln, Benton, AR 72015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1376 Buck Ln, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lemley RE/MAX

  • /16

    $1,295,000

    • Land
    • 6.21 Acres
    • $208,535 per Acre

    2409 Military Rd, Tull, AR 72015

    Prime Corner on Military Road. Access from two roads Military and Northshore. Zoned C-2. Great for retail, restaurant, or offices.

    Dan Moudy Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    2409 Military Rd, Tull, AR 72015
  • /2

    $128,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2800 Gage Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,881

    Last Listing Agent Denise Hipskind IRealty Arkansas - Benton

    2800 Gage Dr, Benton, AR 72019
    • /29

      Est $169,827 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 David Lee Rd, Benton, AR 72015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1423 David Lee Rd, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leah Brown ERA TEAM Real Estate

  • /49

    $508,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft

    877 Belle Grove Loop, Benton, AR 72019

    The Ultimate in Multi-Generational Luxury! This meticulously designed home features a rare floor plan perfect for extended families or guests, boasting TWO primary suites on the main level plus a third guest bedroom—offering unmatched accessibility and privacy. Chef’s Dream Kitchen: A culinary masterpiece equipped with high-end Bosch and Frigidaire Gallery appliances, gas surface range, double

    LaKesha Crow CBRPM Group

    877 Belle Grove Loop, Benton, AR 72019
  • /45

    $890,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7418 Lake Point Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Klein The Property Group

    7418 Lake Point Cir, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /49

      Est $215,184 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Lamplighter Dr, Benton, AR 72015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      313 Lamplighter Dr, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Osborne Realty One Group - Pinnacle

  • /46

    $249,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    1600 E Lakeview, Benton, AR 72015

    Pulling up to 1600 E Lakeview, you’re immediately drawn in by the charm of this rustic exterior nestled among mature trees, complete with a full-length covered front porch that invites you to slow down and stay awhile. Step inside to a spacious, open living area where warm wood-look flooring flows throughout and natural light fills the space. The living and dining areas connect seamlessly,

    Tonya Perkins PorchLight Realty

    1600 E Lakeview, Benton, AR 72015
  • /49

    $299,900 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2003 Lynnwood, Benton, AR 72015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,551

    Last Listing Agent Susan Sumners CBRPM Bryant

    2003 Lynnwood, Benton, AR 72015
    • /2

      Est $213,057 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Hunters Run Dr, Benton, AR 72015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      241 Hunters Run Dr, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $202,400

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Maffit Lake Hamilton Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home