27,358

Benton, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $179,900 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4321 Glenda Ln, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,674

    Last Listing Agent Stacy O'Gary RE/MAX Encore

    4321 Glenda Ln, Benton, AR 72019
    • /50

      Est $376,301 Not Listed For Sale

      3503 Clover Hill Ln, Benton, AR 72015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3503 Clover Hill Ln, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Calaway Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

  • /32

    $285,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft

    3726 Buckskin Rd, Benton, AR 72015

    RARE FIND - BENTON - 4BR 2 bath $285,000!! located in prestigious Hickory Heights Subdivision and offers 2335 sf, open living/kitchen/dining with gas logs fireplace and split BR plan; main suite is gorgeous & you will love & appreciatel the bathroom - privacy for both him and her!!! even the laundry is custom designed with hanging rack and folding area; laundry is just steps from spacious 2-car

    Fay Garner Hot Springs Realty

    3726 Buckskin Rd, Benton, AR 72015
  • /40

    $154,500 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3025 Razorback Rd, Benton, AR 72015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,770

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cifreo Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors Searcy Branch

    3025 Razorback Rd, Benton, AR 72015
    • /21

      Est $275,310 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Oxford Ave, Benton, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1201 Oxford Ave, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Bruning RE/MAX

  • /50

    $329,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft

    8112 Hart Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    ONE LEVEL HOME IN SALEM ON ACREAGE WITH A POOL! Rare opportunity to own a private, in-town retreat on a full acre! This 4 bed, 2 bath home offers an updated kitchen with breakfast bar that opens to a spacious dining area. The inviting living room features vaulted ceilings with painted beams, built-ins, wood floors, and a wood-burning fireplace. Enjoy the sunroom year-round, plus great storage

    Amanda Elrod Keller Williams Realty Premier

    8112 Hart Rd, Benton, AR 72019
  • /3

    $50,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3550 Sam Claar Ln Unit (4301 Quapaw), Benton, AR 72019

    • Land
    • 2.47 Acres
    • $20,243 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com, Inc.

    3550 Sam Claar Ln Unit (4301 Quapaw), Benton, AR 72019
    • /41

      Est $202,542 Not Listed For Sale

      4853 Tall Grass Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4853 Tall Grass Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Lewis McGraw Realtors - Benton

  • /50

    $430,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    7921 S Shoreline Blvd, Benton, AR 72019

    Come see this beautiful home in the prestigious Hurricane Lake subdivision, nestled on South Shoreline Blvd. in Benton, AR. This home was built in 2024 and is immaculate! With attention to detail in both the interior and exterior styling, pictures don't do it justice. Walking into the front door, you're greeted by beautiful hardwood flooring, plenty of natural light, a fireplace, and beautiful

    Ken Maier Keller Williams Realty

    7921 S Shoreline Blvd, Benton, AR 72019
  • /39

    $215,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7799 Samples Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,823

    Last Listing Agent Caty Douglas Crye-Leike REALTORS Benton Branch

    7799 Samples Rd, Benton, AR 72019
    • /17

      Est $176,990 Not Listed For Sale

      8703 Hickory St, Benton, AR 72015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8703 Hickory St, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Mason Mason and Company

  • /25

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft

    16059 Hwy 70, Benton, AR 72022

    Wonderful 3 Bedroom 1 1/2 Bath Home with open floor plan on 10 Acres. Refrigerator, Dishwasher and microwave. Central Heat/Air Unit. 8 ft wide porch all the way around the house. Barn has stalls for horses and has also been used for events and auctions. Property has access to creek. Great country property can have horses, cattle, chickens, pigs. Huge garden spot. Property will also be listed for

    Wayne Post Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    16059 Hwy 70, Benton, AR 72022
  • /30

    $88,900 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2032 Canyon Creek Pkwy, Benton, AR 72019

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $44,010 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 261 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda White Anchor & Oak Realty Group

    2032 Canyon Creek Pkwy, Benton, AR 72019
    • /34

      Est $345,137 Not Listed For Sale

      3516 Clover Hill Ln, Benton, AR 72015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3516 Clover Hill Ln, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shipp Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

  • /50

    $274,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    1223 Jameson Ave, Benton, AR 72015

    Nice home in the heart of Benton located in an established subdivision close to everything including Grocery Stores, Walmart, Library, Hospital, Public Park, Schools, Courthouse and so much more! Enjoy the covered front porch and charming small wildlife/goldfish pond by the sidewalk. Inside, you’ll find a spacious, inviting living room, and 3 roomy bedrooms. The updated kitchen features granite

    Phyllis Odom Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    1223 Jameson Ave, Benton, AR 72015
  • /34

    $259,900 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5501 Amber Cir N, Benton, AR 72015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,334

    Last Listing Agent Buffie Howard Truman Ball Real Estate

    5501 Amber Cir N, Benton, AR 72015
    • /46

      Est $379,454 Not Listed For Sale

      3508 Clover Hill Ln, Benton, AR 72015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3508 Clover Hill Ln, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Carter Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

  • /44

    $279,999 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft

    1306 Misty Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    Welcome to this fantastic 3-bedroom, 1-bath home located in the highly desirable Benton School District! This property offers a warm and functional layout, featuring a inviting living room with a vaulted ceiling & fireplace—perfect for relaxing evenings. Fresh paint throughout! New countertops in the kitchen & baths. The primary bedroom includes an en-suite with a spacious walk-in closet,

    Amber Wood Mid South Realty

    1306 Misty Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /43

    $495,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    7136 Moon View Place, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Hipskind IRealty Arkansas - Benton

    7136 Moon View Place, Benton, AR 72019
    • /47

      Est $359,966 Not Listed For Sale

      3506 Clover Hill Ln, Benton, AR 72015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3506 Clover Hill Ln, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlie Ross Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

  • /5

    $329,750 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    909 Grand Teton Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    New construction 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in a charming small subdivision. This home features an open floor concept with a kitchen/living room/dining combo. The living room features an in-wall electric fireplace, LVP flooring throughout with tile in the bathrooms. No Carpet. Conveniently minutes from the interstate, shopping, and restaurants—a perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. 1 year

    Laithe Massey Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    909 Grand Teton Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /25

    $77,500 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    307 N 4th, Benton, AR 72015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,756

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Baugh Vylla Home

    307 N 4th, Benton, AR 72015
    • /16

      Est $162,756 Not Listed For Sale

      514 S Main, Benton, AR 72015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      514 S Main, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleisha McIntire IRealty Arkansas - Benton

  • /43

    $325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft

    213 E Narroway, Benton, AR 72015

    Completely updated in 2024, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home is ready for a new owner. Located right in the heart of Downtown Benton - walk to restaurants, shops & Third Thursdays this summer! Updates include: new electrical, plumbing, HVAC, hot water heater & roof! All new electrical & plumbing fixtures, LG appliances. Gorgeous refinished original hardwoods, LVP & tile. Spacious kitchen open to the

    Courtney Jones Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    213 E Narroway, Benton, AR 72015
  • /4

    $165,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    0 Mountain View Rd Unit 26001490, Benton, AR 72019

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $33,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16,499,900% Above List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Stafford Stafford Auction & Realty

    0 Mountain View Rd Unit 26001490, Benton, AR 72019
    • /31

      Est $201,770 Not Listed For Sale

      519 S Market, Benton, AR 72015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      519 S Market, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Orton Crye-Leike

  • /27

    $295,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft

    610 Surrey Ln, Benton, AR 72015

    Discover refined living in this meticulously maintained residence located within the established Richland Hills community. This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers an exceptional floor plan designed for both sophisticated entertaining and comfortable daily living. The heart of the home is a spacious open-concept living area, anchored by a stately floor-to-ceiling stone fireplace. The kitchen is

    Eric Billingsley McGraw Realtors

    610 Surrey Ln, Benton, AR 72015
  • /50

    $359,900 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2928 Palamino Dr, Benton, AR 72015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,083

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Elrod Keller Williams Realty Premier

    2928 Palamino Dr, Benton, AR 72015
    • /32

      Est $186,340 Not Listed For Sale

      4865 Tall Grass Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4865 Tall Grass Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Wilmoth Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

  • /42

    $315,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft

    422 Marion St, Benton, AR 72015

    Updated home in the heart of Benton. This home has lots of charm including new paint, flooring, light fixtures, HVAC, siding, hot water tank, and much more . There is a nice large backyard, fully fenced, on over half an acre. This home features a courtyard and a patio. A must see!

    Sarah Bailey Bailey & Company Real Estate

    422 Marion St, Benton, AR 72015
  • /12

    $72,000 Sold Jul 12, 2025

    613 E Maple St, Benton, AR 72015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,834

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com, Inc.

    613 E Maple St, Benton, AR 72015
    • /5

      Est $215,200 Not Listed For Sale

      8244 S Main St, Benton, AR 72015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8244 S Main St, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Rusher RE/MAX

  • /11

    $291,200 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    109 Fitzgerald Dr, Benton, AR 72015

    Welcome to this new construction home in the desirable Kennedy Estates, located in the Harmony Grove School District. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home offers a modern design with a functional, open layout perfect for everyday living. The primary suite provides a private retreat, with additional bedrooms offering flexibility for family, guests, or a home office.

    Jessica Parker Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    109 Fitzgerald Dr, Benton, AR 72015
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    000 Brents Ford Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $76,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Moudy Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    000 Brents Ford Rd, Benton, AR 72019
    • /43

      Est $184,228 Not Listed For Sale

      8701 E Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8701 E Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerred McDade RE/MAX

  • /44

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft

    1016 Jameson Ave, Benton, AR 72015

    Located in the heart of Benton, this gorgeous 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home is full of character and thoughtful updates throughout. With spacious living and dining areas, this home offers functionality for everyday living and entertaining. Recent updates include a new roof in 2024, water heater in 2025, newer HVAC and heating systems with updated ductwork, updated bathrooms, and more. Step outside

    Kaylee Hampton IRealty Arkansas - Benton

    1016 Jameson Ave, Benton, AR 72015
  • /40

    $165,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    9118 Steel Bridge Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lana Clifton Keller Williams Realty

    9118 Steel Bridge Rd, Benton, AR 72019
    • /24

      Est $140,620 Not Listed For Sale

      658 W Church St, Salem, AR 72576

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      658 W Church St, Salem, AR 72576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randall Tyler United Country Moody Realty, Inc.

  • /38

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft

    1612 Sorrell Rd, Benton, AR 72015

    Welcome to your private sanctuary at 1612 Sorrell Road! This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom contemporary home offers nearly 2,000 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, perfectly situated on a level, one-acre cleared lot. The heart of the home features a seamless flow between the living area and a gourmet kitchen, ideal for entertaining. Equipped with expansive granite countertops, a

    RJ Hawk Realty One Group - Pinnacle

    1612 Sorrell Rd, Benton, AR 72015
  • /50

    $535,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3043 Navajo Way, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,164

    Last Listing Agent Amy Eden CBRPM Bryant

    3043 Navajo Way, Benton, AR 72019

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home