14,703

Properties in ZIP Code 49022

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $184,607 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Kline St, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      161 Kline St, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rodger Pendl EXP Realty

    • /8

      Est $169,286 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Market Place, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      410 Market Place, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,593% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Ficks-Blasy eXp Realty

    • /58

      Est $316,119 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Market Place, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      400 Market Place, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Ficks-Blasy eXp Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL Paw Ave, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      VL Paw Ave, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,800
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Ficks-Blasy eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $112,173 Not Listed For Sale

      1281 Warren Ct, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1281 Warren Ct, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arika Chandler Epic Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      646 Manorwood Cir, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      646 Manorwood Cir, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,400
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    • /9

      Est $152,885 Not Listed For Sale

      1235 E Main St, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1235 E Main St, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Castaneda @ Properties

    • /3

      Est $95,867 Not Listed For Sale

      1485 Miami Rd, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      1485 Miami Rd, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 336% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Cook Heritage Realty, Inc.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Waukonda Ave, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      725 Waukonda Ave, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Newton Sunrise Real Estate, Inc.

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Higman Park Hill, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      0 Higman Park Hill, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Matson @ Properties

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Medinah Ln, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2514 Medinah Ln, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Becht Realty Executives Instant Equity

    • /26

      Est $322,776 Not Listed For Sale

      572 N Cygnet Lake Dr, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      572 N Cygnet Lake Dr, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,285
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    • /29

      Est $463,276 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Beachwood Path, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      635 Beachwood Path, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Wright Wright Properties

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1848/1882 Merrimac Rd, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      1848/1882 Merrimac Rd, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Falecha Beveridge Five Star Real Estate (GH)

    • /18

      Est $95,293 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Pipestone St, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      806 Pipestone St, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,900
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Merkel Southwest Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      92754 Marshall St, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      92754 Marshall St, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lynn Kormanik @ Properties

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Parcel D Highland Ave, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Parcel D Highland Ave, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey VanderKuyl VanderKuyl Realty

    • /33

      Est $353,339 Not Listed For Sale

      300 S Park Rd, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      300 S Park Rd, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,900
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wortman Real Estate Group @ Properties

    • /4

      Est $93,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1873 Plimpton Ave, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      1873 Plimpton Ave, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,760% Above List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ahmed Khalil Real Broker, LLC

    • /42

      Est $483,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 S County Line Rd, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1440 S County Line Rd, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Chapple Chapple Realty

    • /40

      Est $425,943 Not Listed For Sale

      669 Cygnet Lake Dr, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      669 Cygnet Lake Dr, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Katowich Century 21 Affiliated

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Kline St, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      • 6 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      125 Kline St, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Stegman RE/MAX Michigan

    • /29

      Est $117,700 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Pipestone St, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      375 Pipestone St, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Neumann Sunrise Real Estate, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $66,692 Not Listed For Sale

      3140 Monte Bella Dr, Benton Charter Township, MI 49022

      3140 Monte Bella Dr, Benton Charter Township, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Arnt Keller Williams Realty Swm

    • /11

      Est $311,333 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Golden Bear Ct Unit Lot 15, St. Joseph, MI 49085

      425 Golden Bear Ct Unit Lot 15, St. Joseph, MI 49085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 246% Above List Price
      • 365 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelley Bussey Keller Williams Realty Swm

    • /5

      Est $62,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2769 Eaman Rd, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      2769 Eaman Rd, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 313% Above List Price
      • 1,741 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Walck @ Properties

    • /34

      Est $329,706 Not Listed For Sale

      558 N Cygnet Lake Dr, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      558 N Cygnet Lake Dr, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      4164 Pier Rd, Coloma, MI 49038

      4164 Pier Rd, Coloma, MI 49038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Barber Cressy & Everett Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      2748 Peachtree Ln Unit 9, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      2748 Peachtree Ln Unit 9, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 434 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Anderson Greenridge Realty South Haven

    • /12

      Est $304,612 Not Listed For Sale

      2697 Peachtree Ln Unit 8, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      2697 Peachtree Ln Unit 8, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,291% Above List Price
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,900
      • May 26, 2023

• /12

      Est $262,022 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Peachtree Ln Unit 7, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      2717 Peachtree Ln Unit 7, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,488% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 370 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Mar 26, 2024

• /12

      Est $193,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2735 Peachtree Ln Unit 6, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      2735 Peachtree Ln Unit 6, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,259% Above List Price
      • 435 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,200
      • May 23, 2024

• /13

      Est $51,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2787 Peachtree Ln Unit 4, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      2787 Peachtree Ln Unit 4, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Above List Price
      • 435 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,200
      • May 23, 2024

• /13

      Est $51,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2831 Peachtree Ln Unit 3, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      2831 Peachtree Ln Unit 3, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Above List Price
      • 435 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,200
      • May 23, 2024

• /13

      Est $51,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2861 Peachtree Ln Unit 2, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      2861 Peachtree Ln Unit 2, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Above List Price
      • 435 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,200
      • May 23, 2024

• /13

      Est $51,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2885 Peachtree Ln Unit 1, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      2885 Peachtree Ln Unit 1, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Above List Price
      • 435 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,200
      • May 23, 2024

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2792 Peachtree Ln Unit 11, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      2792 Peachtree Ln Unit 11, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 411 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,500
      • Apr 22, 2024

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Par C Townline Rd, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Par C Townline Rd, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Crossman Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Par B Townline Rd, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Par B Townline Rd, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /33

      Est $286,667 Not Listed For Sale

      5049 E Britain Ave, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5049 E Britain Ave, Benton Harbor, MI 49022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Frazee Team Century 21 Affiliated

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home