10,590

Properties in ZIP Code 42025

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $87,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Walnut St, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1706 Walnut St, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $178,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 Mayfield Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      835 Mayfield Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wende Holzschuh Markethouse Realty, PLLC

    • /35

      Est $108,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Mayfield Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      633 Mayfield Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shea McGuire C21 Service Realty

    • /24

      Est $161,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Deerwood Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      195 Deerwood Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fisk Housman Partners Benton Branch

    • /21

      Est $235,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      1243 Oak Level Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1243 Oak Level Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Haskins Hack HRE Advisors

    • /3

      Est $21,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Lynn Nelson Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1988
      149 Lynn Nelson Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 906 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,050
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Edwards Premier Properties

    • /9

      Est $68,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      6337 Oak Level Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1954
      6337 Oak Level Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

• /32

      Est $199,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Gatlin Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      811 Gatlin Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal McCoy Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

    • /33

      Est $295,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Hunters Ln, Calvert City, KY 42029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      266 Hunters Ln, Calvert City, KY 42029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Freeman RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $175,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      11296 Scale Rd, Calvert City, KY 42029

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11296 Scale Rd, Calvert City, KY 42029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Scott Better Homes & Gardens Fern Leaf Group

    • /31

      Est $233,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 Warnick Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      875 Warnick Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,200
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wommack RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      5280 Kirksey Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      5280 Kirksey Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janette DeWitt Kopperud Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Union Ridge Rd Unit 60 Union Ridge, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      60 Union Ridge Rd Unit 60 Union Ridge, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Janic Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 A&B Elm St, Benton, KY 42025

      900 A&B Elm St, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $431,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      2744 Mayfield Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2744 Mayfield Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aleshia Banks Stedelin Real Estate, LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      4A Lakeview Cir, Benton, KY 42025

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4A Lakeview Cir, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherra Riley Feels Like Home Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      7462 Us Hwy 68 W, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7462 Us Hwy 68 W, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherra Riley Feels Like Home Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Elwood Gordon Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      100 Elwood Gordon Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Moore eXp Realty, LLC, Sara Gipson Group

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      598 Fairview St, Benton, KY 42025

      598 Fairview St, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wommack RE/MAX

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Slaughter Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      1005 Slaughter Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Riley Willett Barger Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Abraham Rd Unit (Marshall Co. KY 2.8, Benton, KY 42025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      204 Abraham Rd Unit (Marshall Co. KY 2.8, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hafford Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bluegill Ct, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14 Bluegill Ct, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,800
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Nelson Elite Realty Branch Murray

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 New Hope Rd, Calvert City, KY 42029

      00 New Hope Rd, Calvert City, KY 42029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Farmer HRE Advisors

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Baker Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      67 Baker Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Thompson Housman Partners Benton Branch

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3785 Us Hwy 95, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3785 Us Hwy 95, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,050
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent *Not in *Regional MLS *Not in Regional MLS

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Walnut St, Benton, KY 42025

      000 Walnut St, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dannie Cain Hill eXp Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lots 61 62 63 Muirfield Way, Benton, KY 42025

      0 Lots 61 62 63 Muirfield Way, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Copeland Park Avenue Properties

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Jonathan Point, Benton, KY 42025

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21 Jonathan Point, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Nolte Elite Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Commodore Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      295 Commodore Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Copeland Park Avenue Properties

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Hill Creek Ct, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      49 Hill Creek Ct, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cecil Wolberton, Jr. RE/MAX

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Murray Hwy Unit 2635 Murray Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2635 Murray Hwy Unit 2635 Murray Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Clark Park Avenue Properties

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Slaughter Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1000 Slaughter Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $519/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISA WILSON Bunch Bros. Auctioneers and Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1193 Us Hwy 68 W, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1193 Us Hwy 68 W, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

• /22

      Est $202,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 E 17th Ct, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      101 E 17th Ct, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith RE/MAX

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1860 Union Hill Walnut Grove Church Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      1860 Union Hill Walnut Grove Church Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,750
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harris Harris Real Estate & Auction

    • /35

      Est $489,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      595 Elva Rd, Symsonia, KY 42082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      595 Elva Rd, Symsonia, KY 42082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 641 Spur & Hitte Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      000 641 Spur & Hitte Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,100
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Nelson Elite Realty Branch Murray

    • /21

      Est $275,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      542 Dusty Trail Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      542 Dusty Trail Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ella Burgess Arnold Realty Group

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Collins Farm Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      138 Collins Farm Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Nesler Harris Real Estate & Auction

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Collins Farm Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      124 Collins Farm Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home