10,591

Properties in ZIP Code 42025

Section Image
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Moors Camp Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      1 Moors Camp Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brewster Crye-Leike

    • /35

      Est $410,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Woodland Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      267 Woodland Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brock Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

    • /27

      Est $213,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      7270 Brewers Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7270 Brewers Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Nelson Elite Realty Branch Murray

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2750 Palma Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      2750 Palma Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wommack RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $111,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Low Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      296 Low Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 448 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hargrove Barger Realty

    • /34

      Est $177,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Salem Chapel Rd S, Benton, KY 42025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      264 Salem Chapel Rd S, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Pagan RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $181,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Salem Chapel Rd S, Benton, KY 42025

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      302 Salem Chapel Rd S, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Edwards Premier Properties

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Valhalla Ln Lots 179-182, Benton, KY 42025

      000 Valhalla Ln Lots 179-182, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reese Johnson Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 Toy York Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      386 Toy York Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 394 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,100
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monti Collins Housman Partners Benton Branch

    • /31

      Est $661,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3180 Brewers Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3180 Brewers Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Cothran Keller Williams Experience Realty

    • /33

      Est $274,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Forest Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1035 Forest Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Ann Stevens Benchmark Realty

    • /27

      Est $207,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      4455 Us Hwy 68 W, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4455 Us Hwy 68 W, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Thompson Housman Partners Benton Branch

    • /35

      Est $414,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Pine View Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      35 Pine View Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Cherry RE/MAX

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Moors Camp Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      1333 Moors Camp Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fisk Housman Partners Benton Branch

    • /35

      Est $225,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      667 Union Ridge Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      667 Union Ridge Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Myers Keller Williams Experience Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 N Hwy 641, Gilbertsville, KY 42044

      000 N Hwy 641, Gilbertsville, KY 42044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 666 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Tara Ct, Benton, KY 42025

      • 4 Beds
      232 Tara Ct, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 473 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

• /26

      Est $152,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Breezeel School Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      717 Breezeel School Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Moore Threshold Real Estate Services

    • /14

      Est $154,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Shelby McCallum Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1311 Shelby McCallum Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,500
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly Myers Markethouse Realty, PLLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Commodore Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      215 Commodore Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • May 24, 2024

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #11 Pine View Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Lot #11 Pine View Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 670 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,250
      • May 17, 2024

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #55 Pine View Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Lot #55 Pine View Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 742 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

• /35

      Est $218,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Redear Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      85 Redear Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Sep 09, 2024

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 15 Bay Point Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Lot 15 Bay Point Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Bogard Property Investment Solutions

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 11 Ruff Creek, Benton, KY 42025

      Lot 11 Ruff Creek, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherra Riley Feels Like Home Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Elva Rd, Symsonia, KY 42082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      157 Elva Rd, Symsonia, KY 42082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

• /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Old Olive Rd Unit Hwy 962, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      603 Old Olive Rd Unit Hwy 962, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,600
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Elkins Park Avenue Properties

    • /34

      Est $152,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Kirksey Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      422 Kirksey Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

• /45

      Est $404,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Castleberry Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      190 Castleberry Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Stell Legion Realty Kentucky LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Elwood Gordon Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      66 Elwood Gordon Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 546 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Ray Park Avenue Properties

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Us Hwy 68e, Benton, KY 42025

      00 Us Hwy 68e, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

• /32

      Est $303,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Dunnigan Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      58 Dunnigan Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wommack RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $570,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Primrose Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      178 Primrose Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Housman Partners Housman Partners Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $289,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Walnut Grove Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1900 Walnut Grove Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha McKay The Jeter Group

    • /6

      Est $66,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 W 8th St Unit Corner of Pine and 8, Benton, KY 42025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      408 W 8th St Unit Corner of Pine and 8, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Copeland Park Avenue Properties

    • /35

      Est $403,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      2164 Wayne Freeman Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2164 Wayne Freeman Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Pritchard Keller Williams Experience Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Lloyd Walton Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      000 Lloyd Walton Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Fletcher The Jeter Group

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      12020 Us Hwy 68 E, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      12020 Us Hwy 68 E, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

• /2

      Est $681,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 Serenity Shores Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      358 Serenity Shores Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harris Harris Real Estate & Auction

    • /39

      Est $289,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      863 Duncan Creek Rd, Kirksey, KY 42054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      863 Duncan Creek Rd, Kirksey, KY 42054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 591 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shulorn Jeter eXp REALTY

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home