10,590

Properties in ZIP Code 42025

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $234,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      1274 Old Olive Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1274 Old Olive Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Turner HRE Advisors

    • /2

      Est $124,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Nelson Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      814 Nelson Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,200
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Edwards Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $257,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      779 Holland Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      779 Holland Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Musgrave THE KIM MUSGRAVE TEAM

    • /2

      Est $491,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      6326 Us Highway 68 E, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6326 Us Highway 68 E, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reese Johnson Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

    • /2

      Est $172,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      6841 Us Highway 68 E, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6841 Us Highway 68 E, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $218,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      393 Holland Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      393 Holland Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Copeland Park Avenue Properties

    • /2

      Est $487,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Bryant Adam Ct, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      33 Bryant Adam Ct, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Wommack RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $429,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Bearington Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      136 Bearington Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Stagner Atlas Real Estate & Auction Services

    • /2

      Est $325,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Bearington Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      61 Bearington Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hulette eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $245,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      1748 Moors Camp Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1748 Moors Camp Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

• /2

      Est $156,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Moors Camp Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1433 Moors Camp Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,965
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brock Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

    • /2

      Est $288,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      3924 Eggners Ferry Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3924 Eggners Ferry Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,500
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Bogard Property Investment Solutions

    • /2

      Est $163,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Benton Birmingham Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2345 Benton Birmingham Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Mar 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Coltharp Barger Realty

    • /2

      Est $210,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Epps Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      65 Epps Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Carlson EXIT REALTY KEY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $259,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Country Ln, Gilbertsville, KY 42044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      297 Country Ln, Gilbertsville, KY 42044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Clark Park Avenue Properties

    • /2

      Est $222,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Smith Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      171 Smith Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Stone eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $37,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      1139 Murray Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1139 Murray Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 274% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,900
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $118,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Lynch Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      51 Lynch Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 688% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $160,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      2725 Walnut Grove Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2725 Walnut Grove Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vince Carter Carter Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $155,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      2795 Walnut Grove Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2795 Walnut Grove Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Thompson Housman Partners Benton Branch

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home