10,591

Properties in ZIP Code 42025

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Palmer Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      405 Palmer Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Nelson Elite Realty Branch Murray

    • /2

      Est $160,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Spicewood Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      85 Spicewood Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Housman Partners Housman Partners Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $174,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Gray Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      160 Gray Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Bogard Property Investment Solutions

    • /2

      Est $250,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Oak Ridge Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      94 Oak Ridge Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Mason Elite Realty

    • /2

      Est $669,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 Lake Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      736 Lake Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Ray Park Avenue Properties

    • /2

      Est $447,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Lake Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      44 Lake Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rickie Goode Elite Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Peachtree Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      250 Peachtree Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Metzger Elite Realty

    • /2

      Est $332,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Peachtree Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      76 Peachtree Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,400
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Thompson Housman Partners Benton Branch

    • /2

      Est $92,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Hickory Hill Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      125 Hickory Hill Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vince Carter Carter Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $977,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 John Cole Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      37 John Cole Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Phillips Park Avenue Properties

    • /2

      Est $435,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Lovers Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      53 Lovers Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Cothran Keller Williams Experience Realty

    • /2

      Est $97,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Lovers Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      308 Lovers Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Stone eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $638,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Harborview Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      62 Harborview Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 353 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Ritchie 1st Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $227,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Reed Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      328 Reed Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Nelson Elite Realty Branch Murray

    • /2

      Est $92,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Low Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      18 Low Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,900
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Tracy The Jeter Group

    • /2

      Est $376,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Pinehurst Way, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      50 Pinehurst Way, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $397,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Serenity Shores Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      266 Serenity Shores Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Janic Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $566,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Serenity Shores Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      221 Serenity Shores Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eunice Stone Lakeland Realty

    • /2

      Est $412,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      674 Serenity Shores Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      674 Serenity Shores Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Al Starnes Coldwell Banker Service 1st Realty

    • /2

      Est $75,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      3358 Barge Island Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      3358 Barge Island Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deric Tarnowski Check Mark Realty

    • /2

      Est $260,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      2492 Capp Springs Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2492 Capp Springs Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Heath Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

    • /2

      Est $255,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      2284 Capp Springs Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2284 Capp Springs Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Carlson EXIT REALTY KEY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $282,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      2070 Capp Springs Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2070 Capp Springs Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Lynch RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $232,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 King Creek Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      85 King Creek Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Richardson Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $121,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Halbrook Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1995
      10 Halbrook Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 387% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Purcell Elite Realty

    • /2

      Est $163,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      2984 Big Bear Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2984 Big Bear Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Copeland Park Avenue Properties

    • /2

      Est $188,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      4124 Olive Hamlett Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4124 Olive Hamlett Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $185,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      4398 Olive Hamlett Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      4398 Olive Hamlett Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vince Carter Carter Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $270,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Green Acres Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      263 Green Acres Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Purcell Elite Realty

    • /2

      Est $173,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      382 Green Acres Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      382 Green Acres Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Jones Elite Realty

    • /2

      Est $360,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      1253 Old Olive Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1253 Old Olive Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Lynch RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $234,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      1274 Old Olive Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1274 Old Olive Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Turner HRE Advisors

    • /2

      Est $124,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Nelson Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      814 Nelson Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,200
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Edwards Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $257,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      779 Holland Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      779 Holland Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Musgrave THE KIM MUSGRAVE TEAM

    • /2

      Est $491,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      6326 Us Highway 68 E, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6326 Us Highway 68 E, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reese Johnson Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

    • /2

      Est $172,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      6841 Us Highway 68 E, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6841 Us Highway 68 E, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $218,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      393 Holland Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      393 Holland Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Copeland Park Avenue Properties

    • /2

      Est $487,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Bryant Adam Ct, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      33 Bryant Adam Ct, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Wommack RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $429,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Bearington Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      136 Bearington Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Stagner Atlas Real Estate & Auction Services

    • /2

      Est $325,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Bearington Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      61 Bearington Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hulette eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home