10,592

Properties in ZIP Code 42025

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $296,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Gavin Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      48 Gavin Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ann Clapp The Jeter Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Big Bear Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      0 Big Bear Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,500
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harris Harris Real Estate & Auction

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Moors Camp Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      • Built 2009
      10 Moors Camp Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $664,592
      • Sep 11, 2023

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Us-68, Benton, KY 42025

      0 Us-68, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

• /2

      Est $218,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Symsonia Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1918 Symsonia Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fisk Housman Partners Benton Branch

    • /2

      Est $217,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      6763 U S Hwy 641 N, Gilbertsville, KY 42044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6763 U S Hwy 641 N, Gilbertsville, KY 42044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Gray Feels Like Home Realty

    • /2

      Est $168,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      2846 U S Hwy 95, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2846 U S Hwy 95, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sheehan Benchmark Realty

    • /2

      Est $331,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Cross Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1131 Cross Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Fredrick 1st Ky Realty and Auction

    • /2

      Est $68,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 E 13th St, Benton, KY 42025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      299 E 13th St, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,500
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $498,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Wildwood Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      49 Wildwood Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Housman Partners Housman Partners Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Alben Barkley Unit King Bear Estates Su, Benton, KY 42025

      0 Alben Barkley Unit King Bear Estates Su, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 568 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Jan 21, 2025

• /2

      Est $157,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      1867 Us Highway 68 E, Benton, KY 42025

      • Studio
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1867 Us Highway 68 E, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 Gate Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 1 Bed
      298 Gate Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brock Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

    • /2

      Est $456,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      4882 Us Hwy 68 W, Benton, KY 42025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4882 Us Hwy 68 W, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Elkins Park Avenue Properties

    • /2

      Est $350,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      1377 Scale Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1377 Scale Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Lynch RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $328,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Cas Cal Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      81 Cas Cal Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Nelson Elite Realty Branch Murray

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Slaughter Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      00 Slaughter Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherra Riley Feels Like Home Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Poplar St, Benton, KY 42025

      • Studio
      • 5,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      1201 Poplar St, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Union Ridge Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1997
      1316 Union Ridge Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Barnes Keller Williams Experience Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Us Hwy 68 East & Moors Camp Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      000 Us Hwy 68 East & Moors Camp Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $275,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      4741 U S Hwy 68 W, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4741 U S Hwy 68 W, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Musgrave THE KIM MUSGRAVE TEAM

    • /2

      Est $594,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      2011 George Clark Rd S Unit 2015, 2021, Benton, KY 42025

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2010
      2011 George Clark Rd S Unit 2015, 2021, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wyatt Wysh Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $271,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      3114 W Us Hwy 68, Benton, KY 42025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      3114 W Us Hwy 68, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Carlson EXIT REALTY KEY GROUP

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Bay Hill Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Lot 5 Bay Hill Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monti Collins Housman Partners Benton Branch

    • /2

      Est $269,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Robin Wood Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1335 Robin Wood Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clint Graves Elite Realty Branch Murray

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pine View Dr Unit Sassy Land Section 2, Benton, KY 42025

      0 Pine View Dr Unit Sassy Land Section 2, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 431 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Thomasson eXp Realty, LLC, Sara Gipson Group

    • /2

      Est $433,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Eagle Lake Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      190 Eagle Lake Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

• /2

      Est $203,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      2171 Scale Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2171 Scale Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Abell Arnold Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $141,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      2926 Us Hwy 68 E, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2926 Us Hwy 68 E, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Hurley RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 10 Wyndy Brook Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Lot 10 Wyndy Brook Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Gold Feels Like Home Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Ravenwood Cir, Benton, KY 42025

      00 Ravenwood Cir, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Wommack RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $133,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Eggners Ferry Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2705 Eggners Ferry Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherra Riley Feels Like Home Realty

    • /2

      Est $141,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      6205 Scale Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6205 Scale Rd, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Musgrave THE KIM MUSGRAVE TEAM

    • /2

      Est $187,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      2184 Symsonia Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2184 Symsonia Hwy, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Wommack RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $470,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hill Creek Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      25 Hill Creek Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ella Burgess Arnold Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1-A Lakeview Cir, Benton, KY 42025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      Lot 1-A Lakeview Cir, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherra Riley Feels Like Home Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Joseph Ln Unit (Marshall Co. KY 17., Benton, KY 42025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      616 Joseph Ln Unit (Marshall Co. KY 17., Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hafford Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Lake Marie Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      00 Lake Marie Dr, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Copeland Park Avenue Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 17 Wyndy Brook Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Lot 17 Wyndy Brook Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Gold Feels Like Home Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 16 Wyndy Brook Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Lot 16 Wyndy Brook Ln, Benton, KY 42025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Gold Feels Like Home Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home