2,185

Recently Sold Homes in 72712

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3500 SW Picasso Blvd, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,274

    Last Listing Agent The Limbird Team Limbird Real Estate Group

    3500 SW Picasso Blvd, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /42

    $635,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1321 Quail Run Cir, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,718

    Last Listing Agent The Meza Harris & Aricka Finger Team Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    1321 Quail Run Cir, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /24

    $262,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1011 States Ave, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Childress Elevation Real Estate and Management

    1011 States Ave, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /33

    $575,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    813 NW A St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,670

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Naranjo The Agency Northwest Arkansas

    813 NW A St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /60

    $980,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    203 Chattin Cir, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,006

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Carman Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi

    203 Chattin Cir, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /23

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    450 Torino Place, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,051

    Last Listing Agent Bob Eves Dick Weaver And Associate Inc

    450 Torino Place, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /29

    $410,865

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1000 Shine Place, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent D.R. Horton Team D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    1000 Shine Place, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /24

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3303 SW Stoneway Ave, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,552

    Last Listing Agent Brian Curtis Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    3303 SW Stoneway Ave, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /2

    $413,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3401 SW Briar Creek Ave, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,854

    Last Listing Agent Nishanthi Abeyagunawardene Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    3401 SW Briar Creek Ave, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /24

    $347,652

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8770 Anise Dr, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Magnolia Landing

    8770 Anise Dr, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /5

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12910 Huber Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $137,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Poole Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    12910 Huber Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /52

    $383,638

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2521 Elstar Ct, Centerton, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Orchard Park - The Pines

    2521 Elstar Ct, Centerton, AR 72712
  • /2

    $358,633

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6308 NW Zella St, Highfill, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Baker Equity Partners Realty

    6308 NW Zella St, Highfill, AR 72712
  • /31

    $318,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6002 NW Hoover St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,402

    Last Listing Agent Tara Hudson Worth Clark Realty

    6002 NW Hoover St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10211 S Morning Star Rd, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,293

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    10211 S Morning Star Rd, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /40

    $820,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1214 NE Buckingham Blvd, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,737

    Last Listing Agent Crissy Roughley McMullen Realty Group

    1214 NE Buckingham Blvd, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /37

    $529,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1711 Sweetbriar Way, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,967

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Gillispie Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey Bento

    1711 Sweetbriar Way, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /35

    $399,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6003 SW Bear Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Campbell Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

    6003 SW Bear Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /55

    $1,210,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1317 Royal Ave, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,242,744

    Last Listing Agent Jill Marley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Solutions Real Est

    1317 Royal Ave, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /2

    $267,400

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6802 Memphis Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Hope Hill - Paired Homes

    6802 Memphis Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /51

    $354,986

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    8780 Sunspire Ln, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,458

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Magnolia Landing

    8780 Sunspire Ln, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /2

    $1,020,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8609 W Feathered Nest Run, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,031

    Last Listing Agent Paige Johnson Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    8609 W Feathered Nest Run, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /2

    $860,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3601 SW Radiance Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,852

3601 SW Radiance Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    406 SE G St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 424 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Tronzano Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    406 SE G St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /23

    $223,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    811 States Ave, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

811 States Ave, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /40

    $598,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2706 SW Nottingham Ave, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,375

    Last Listing Agent Dory Thornton Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    2706 SW Nottingham Ave, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /6

    $660,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    424 SW C St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $3,666,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,070,996

    Last Listing Agent John Peirano Bentonville Arkansas Realty LLC

    424 SW C St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /59

    $1,450,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    168 SE G Ct, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,588,977

    Last Listing Agent Alyson Jacobs Engel & Volkers Bentonville

    168 SE G Ct, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /55

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2407 NW Rita Way, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,074

    Last Listing Agent Tyrone Parmelee Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    2407 NW Rita Way, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /2

    $351,263

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8760 Anise Dr, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Magnolia Landing

    8760 Anise Dr, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /2

    $483,900

    Sold May 13, 2025

    1400 Overcup Oak Ln, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,615

    Last Listing Agent Toby Crawford Crawford Real Estate and Associates

    1400 Overcup Oak Ln, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /20

    $487,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1208 NE 3rd St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,045

    Last Listing Agent Brandie Perry Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey Bento

    1208 NE 3rd St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /2

    $540,617

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4805 SW Juneberry St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackelyn Cepparo Buffington Homes of Arkansas

    4805 SW Juneberry St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /2

    $260,900

    Sold Oct 05, 2025

    6809 SW Devotion St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Lennar Hope Hill - Paired Homes

    6809 SW Devotion St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /60

    $765,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    8213 Houdan Way, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,615

    Last Listing Agent Scarlett Stone Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    8213 Houdan Way, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /16

    $367,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3402 SW Landau Ct, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Still Collier & Associates

    3402 SW Landau Ct, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /21

    $384,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6302 SW Abelia Ave, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Azalea Place

    6302 SW Abelia Ave, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /35

    $384,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5904 SW Desert Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

5904 SW Desert Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /38

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    501 NE Whitney St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,407

    Last Listing Agent Mike Robinson Crye-Leike REALTORS-Bella Vista

    501 NE Whitney St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /31

    $610,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1704 SW Gosford Ave, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,965

    Last Listing Agent Judy Brown Viridian Real Estate

    1704 SW Gosford Ave, Bentonville, AR 72712

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home