2,185

Recently Sold Homes in 72712

Section Image Section Image
  • /60

    $599,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2004 SW Nutmeg St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,354

    Last Listing Agent Jim Gallagher Landmark Real Estate and Investment LLC

    2004 SW Nutmeg St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /34

    $468,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    822 NE Heights Ln, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,629

    Last Listing Agent Heather Campbell Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

    822 NE Heights Ln, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /3

    $262,150

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6606 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Martin Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC

    6606 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6609 SW Orange Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $714,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Richardson NWA Residential Real Estate

    6609 SW Orange Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /2

    $375,738

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3001 SW Lovely Ln, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    3001 SW Lovely Ln, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /2

    $381,339

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2900 SW Lovely Ln, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    2900 SW Lovely Ln, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /40

    $1,620,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11292 Talamore Blvd, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,573,483

    Last Listing Agent Jared Smith Gibson Real Estate

    11292 Talamore Blvd, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /24

    $1,400,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    986 N Main St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $447/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Funk Real Broker NWA

    986 N Main St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /7

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8507 W Forktailed Trace, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $789,474 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerri Jenkins Crawford Real Estate and Associates

    8507 W Forktailed Trace, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /21

    $465,387

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4602 SW Juneberry St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,182

    Buffington Homes McKissic Springs

    4602 SW Juneberry St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /2

    $442,793

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8831 Sunspire Ln, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Schuber Mitchell Team Limbird Real Estate Group

    8831 Sunspire Ln, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /44

    $1,250,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4002 NE Miner Ct, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,390

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Miller Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    4002 NE Miner Ct, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /27

    $233,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1090 Indiana Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,109

    Last Listing Agent Leah Childress Elevation Real Estate and Management

    1090 Indiana Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /35

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1210 Persimmon St, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,918

    Last Listing Agent Nina Stoecker Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    1210 Persimmon St, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /26

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    12973 Colonel Myers Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,912

    Last Listing Agent Isaura Roldan Exalt Real Estate LLC

    12973 Colonel Myers Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /2

    $266,800

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6813 Dignity St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Lennar Hope Hill - Paired Homes

    6813 Dignity St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /28

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6107 SW Beacon St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,763

    Last Listing Agent Nedra Engleman Viridian Real Estate

    6107 SW Beacon St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /50

    $870,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1904 NE Frost Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,590

    Last Listing Agent Beebe Group Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    1904 NE Frost Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1610 Robinhood Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,411

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    1610 Robinhood Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /2

    $1,850,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    412 NW 3rd St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,022,601

    Last Listing Agent Lonnie Larson Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    412 NW 3rd St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /2

    $881,214

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8805 W Apollo Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Grayum Buffington Homes of Arkansas

    8805 W Apollo Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /48

    $761,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    12130 Farrar Rd, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,642

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer McMurray McMurray and Associates Real Estate

    12130 Farrar Rd, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /34

    $399,900

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6002 SW Coywolf St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

6002 SW Coywolf St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /34

    $478,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2402 SW Aster Way, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,106

    Last Listing Agent T Dee Whidbee Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    2402 SW Aster Way, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /38

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    301 SW Autumn Hills Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,255

    Last Listing Agent Home Team Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    301 SW Autumn Hills Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /11

    $371,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3030 Rosalee Ln, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton West Wind

    3030 Rosalee Ln, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /2

    $486,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    411 NW Saddlebrook Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,997

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Prowell Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    411 NW Saddlebrook Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /2

    $398,623

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2600 Goldspur Ct, Centerton, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Giddens Schuber Mitchell Realty

    2600 Goldspur Ct, Centerton, AR 72712
  • /33

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    306 NW C St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $580/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,469

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Dearing Engel & Volkers Bentonville

    306 NW C St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /2

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    0 SW Regional Airport Blvd Unit 1086558, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • Land
    • 3.25 Acres
    • $292,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 2,159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Taylor The Griffin Company Commercial Division-Springdale

  • /29

    $406,890

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2331 Longfellow Dr, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent D.R. Horton Team D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    2331 Longfellow Dr, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /56

    $640,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5200 SW Stanford Ct, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,944

    Last Listing Agent Jill Marley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Solutions Real Est

    5200 SW Stanford Ct, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /2

    $217,500

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    6808 SW Dignity Ave, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Hope Hill - Paired Homes

    6808 SW Dignity Ave, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /35

    $629,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4302 SW Hollowbrook St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,491

    Last Listing Agent Rob Florida Realty EPIC

    4302 SW Hollowbrook St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /3

    $216,900

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6710 SW Memphis Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,500

6710 SW Memphis Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /37

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    705 SW Maidstone Ave, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,757

    Last Listing Agent Jakey Harris Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey Bento

    705 SW Maidstone Ave, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /28

    $453,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2451 Longfellow Dr, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

2451 Longfellow Dr, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /50

    $1,075,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    113 SE F St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,179,763

    Last Listing Agent Carly Garland Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    113 SE F St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /48

    $344,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2009 SW Poppy St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,813

    Last Listing Agent Gina Swanson Heritage Group Real Estate Co. - NWA

    2009 SW Poppy St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /38

    $988,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1019 N Main St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,891

    Last Listing Agent NWA ProTeam NextHome NWA Pro Realty

    1019 N Main St, Bentonville, AR 72712

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home