7,871

Properties in ZIP Code 06037

Section Image
    • 18 Cornwall Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $379,457 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cornwall Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      18 Cornwall Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hogan Century 21 Classic Homes

    • 43 Wildem Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $398,450 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Wildem Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      43 Wildem Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Letourneau Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 181 Percival Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $428,364 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Percival Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      181 Percival Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bowman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 66 Blue Ridge Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $563,851 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Blue Ridge Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      66 Blue Ridge Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX

    • 27 Earl St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $364,364 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Earl St, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      27 Earl St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Meister Realty 3 CT

    • 1386 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $335,439 Not Listed For Sale

      1386 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1386 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Konrad Korzeniowski Konrad Korzeniowski

    • 47 Mattabassett St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $356,000 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Mattabassett St, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      47 Mattabassett St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Balko RE/MAX

    • 94 Hickory Hill Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $493,025 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Hickory Hill Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      94 Hickory Hill Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Zawila KW Legacy Partners

    • 301 Deerfield Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $442,795 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Deerfield Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      301 Deerfield Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy King Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 493 Southington Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $831,504 Not Listed For Sale

      493 Southington Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      493 Southington Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Soares RE/MAX

    • 280 Middletown Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $450,467 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Middletown Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      280 Middletown Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Mullaney William Raveis Real Estate

    • 115 Hudson St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $387,902 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Hudson St, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      115 Hudson St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Mathena Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 29 Woodruff Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $369,015 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Woodruff Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      29 Woodruff Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Rothman eXp Realty

    • 20 Kenwood St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $363,882 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Kenwood St, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      20 Kenwood St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Iraeta KW Legacy Partners

    • 1520 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $486,813 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1520 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wynne Lord Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 304 Deming Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $244,462 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Deming Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      304 Deming Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andre Irving Irving Group Realty

    • 858 Worthington Ridge, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $518,000 Not Listed For Sale

      858 Worthington Ridge, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1789
      858 Worthington Ridge, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX

    • 286 High Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $413,962 Not Listed For Sale

      286 High Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      286 High Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • 56 Winding Meadow Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $428,785 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Winding Meadow Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      56 Winding Meadow Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy McCleary Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 35 Grapevine Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $416,790 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Grapevine Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      35 Grapevine Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Maloney Realty Executives Boston West

    • 44 Randecker Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $676,028 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Randecker Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      44 Randecker Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary-Anne Gorey Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 684 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $402,101 Not Listed For Sale

      684 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      684 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Mathena Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 56 Homecrest Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $378,170 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Homecrest Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      56 Homecrest Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,500
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael DiBenigno Century 21 Classic Homes

    • 484 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $523,788 Not Listed For Sale

      484 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      484 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 73 Jeffrey Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $819,697 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Jeffrey Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      73 Jeffrey Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lemos Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 160 Orchard Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $573,521 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Orchard Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      160 Orchard Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Rossi The Bella Group, LLC

    • 74 Warner Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $424,559 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Warner Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      74 Warner Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Krystian Koszykowski New Haus Group LLC

    • 155 Fairview Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $354,563 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Fairview Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      155 Fairview Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Lambros Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 63 Boyer St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $435,709 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Boyer St, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      63 Boyer St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darrion Jones Start Smart Realty, LLC

    • 49 Mcmurray Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $564,176 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Mcmurray Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      49 Mcmurray Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,100
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Lofstrom Driscoll Blanchard & Rosetto Inc.

    • 86 Kenwood St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $420,327 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Kenwood St, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      86 Kenwood St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawnna Kelly SalCal Real Estate Connections

    • 22 Ripple Ct, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $378,674 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Ripple Ct, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22 Ripple Ct, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Burns KW Legacy Partners

    • 68 Ridgewood Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $452,060 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Ridgewood Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      68 Ridgewood Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Newman LPT Realty

    • 121 Webster Ridge, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $439,269 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Webster Ridge, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      121 Webster Ridge, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Wagner ERA Hart Sargis-Breen

    • 278 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $418,998 Not Listed For Sale

      278 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      278 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 62 Garden Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $391,641 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Garden Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      62 Garden Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia DiMugno ERA Hart Sargis-Breen

    • 57 Overhill Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $326,821 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Overhill Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      57 Overhill Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,500
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Pajor Realty One Group Cutting Edge

    • 55 Mooreland Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $488,126 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Mooreland Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      55 Mooreland Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erik Sousa William Raveis Real Estate

    • 16 Hamilton Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $529,825 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hamilton Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      16 Hamilton Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Wagner ERA Hart Sargis-Breen

    • 48 Worthington Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $318,236 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Worthington Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      48 Worthington Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bourne KW Legacy Partners

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home