623

Recently Sold Homes in 21811

Section Image Section Image
  • /51

    $624,900 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    105 Davis Ct, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,873

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Holland Coldwell Banker Realty

    105 Davis Ct, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /11

    $115,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Holly Grove Rd, Ocean Pines, MD 21811

    • Land
    • 10.79 Acres
    • $10,658 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Church Coldwell Banker Bud Church Realty,Inc.

    0 Holly Grove Rd, Ocean Pines, MD 21811
  • /30

    $330,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    85 Pinehurst Rd, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,312

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Seward Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    85 Pinehurst Rd, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /2

    $795,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    64 Boston Dr, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,891

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    64 Boston Dr, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /54

    $837,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    17 Stacy Ct, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,157

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Dougan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty - OP

    17 Stacy Ct, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /91

    $216,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    120 Skipjack Cir, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Archer-Nichols Keller Williams Realty Delmarva

    120 Skipjack Cir, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /19

    $580,525 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    12105 Landings Blvd Unit 3, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,258

    Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    12105 Landings Blvd Unit 3, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /104

    $285,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    11828 E Buccaneer Dr, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Matrona Resort Real Estate

    11828 E Buccaneer Dr, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /22

    $145,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    111 Pine Forest Dr, Berlin, MD 21811

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $659,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,619

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Poremski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty - OP

    111 Pine Forest Dr, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /30

    $245,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    438 Ocean Pkwy Unit 32, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Diaz Atlantic Shores Sotheby's International Realty

    438 Ocean Pkwy Unit 32, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /58

    $575,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    138 Park Side Cir, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,011

    Last Listing Agent Cindy DelZoppo Northrop Realty

    138 Park Side Cir, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /53

    $160,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    14 Deep Sea Dr, Ocean Pines, MD 21811

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Wadler Coastal Resort Sales and Rent

    14 Deep Sea Dr, Ocean Pines, MD 21811
  • /38

    $235,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    68 Anchor Way Dr, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Matrona Resort Real Estate

    68 Anchor Way Dr, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /85

    $545,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    310 N Main St, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,685

310 N Main St, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /67

    $395,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    8 Seagrave Ln, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,700

    Last Listing Agent April Love Raimond EXP Realty, LLC

    8 Seagrave Ln, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /31

    $415,995 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    10 Magnolia Place, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,719

    Last Listing Agent Zackary Keenan Keller Williams Realty

    10 Magnolia Place, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /74

    $470,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    566 Ocean Pkwy, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,082

566 Ocean Pkwy, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /25

    $245,700 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    438 Ocean Pkwy Unit 41, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,244

    Last Listing Agent Cody Bishop Tidewater Realty Group, LLC

    438 Ocean Pkwy Unit 41, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /61

    $190,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    279 Woodhaven Ct, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

279 Woodhaven Ct, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /60

    $465,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    21 Birdnest Dr, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,812

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Hileman Hileman Real Estate-Berlin

    21 Birdnest Dr, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /31

    $272,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7044 Whiton Crossing Rd, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,000

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Reaser EXP Realty, LLC

    7044 Whiton Crossing Rd, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /139

    $355,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6 Duck Cove Cir, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,281

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Drew Hileman Real Estate-Berlin

    6 Duck Cove Cir, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /46

    $332,500 Sold May 15, 2025

    165 Intrepid Ln, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,872

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Repsher Northrop Realty

    165 Intrepid Ln, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /62

    $435,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6 Birdnest Dr, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,901

6 Birdnest Dr, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /16

    $125,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    201 Charleston Rd, Berlin, MD 21811

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,841

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Crockett Hileman Real Estate-Berlin

    201 Charleston Rd, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /10

    $590,385 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    10798 Windmill Creek Ln, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Windmill Creek

    10798 Windmill Creek Ln, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /3

    $215,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    413 S Main St, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,828

    Last Listing Agent George Purnell Resort Real Estate Inc

    413 S Main St, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /81

    $1,300,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    536 Yacht Club Dr, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,269,504

536 Yacht Club Dr, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /24

    $402,990 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    12245 Hidden Bay Dr, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    12245 Hidden Bay Dr, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /50

    $350,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4 Bayview Ct, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,372

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Drew Hileman Real Estate-Berlin

    4 Bayview Ct, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /43

    $450,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    91 Watertown Rd, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,376

    Last Listing Agent Katie Priestley Keller Williams Realty Delmarva

    91 Watertown Rd, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /108

    $970,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9449 Carey Rd, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $619/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,492

    Last Listing Agent Jay Phillips Holiday Real Estate

    9449 Carey Rd, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /35

    $313,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11 Keel Dr, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Brittingham Coldwell Banker Realty

    11 Keel Dr, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /2

    $449,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    14 Liberty St, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,360

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Bennington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty - OP

    14 Liberty St, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /140

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    12117 Pimlico Ln, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,798

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Reither Coldwell Banker Realty

    12117 Pimlico Ln, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /37

    $475,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    12441 Oak Leaf Ln Unit 2, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,843

    Last Listing Agent Logan Keyser Holiday Real Estate

    12441 Oak Leaf Ln Unit 2, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /104

    $880,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    17 Widows Watch Ct, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,961

    Last Listing Agent Denise Kenney Cummings & Co. Realtors

    17 Widows Watch Ct, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /80

    $603,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    8 Grand Port Rd, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF

    Current Estimated Value $623,886

    Last Listing Agent Mary MCCracken Mary McCracken Realty, Inc

    8 Grand Port Rd, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /82

    $235,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    438 Ocean Pkwy Unit 4, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alyson Kendall Northrop Realty

    438 Ocean Pkwy Unit 4, Berlin, MD 21811
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    70 High Sheriff Trail, Berlin, MD 21811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,020

    Last Listing Agent Eka Suryadi Poling Keller Williams Realty Delmarva

    70 High Sheriff Trail, Berlin, MD 21811

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home