$335,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025
840 Ocean Pkwy, Berlin, MD 21811
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,118 Sq Ft
- Built 1994
Last Sold Summary
- $300/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $340,751
Last Listing Agent Beth Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty - OP
840 Ocean Pkwy, Berlin, MD 21811