3,109

Homes in ZIP Code 07924

Section Image
    • 31 Old Colony Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $891,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Old Colony Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      31 Old Colony Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JILL CANNAN KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 33 Olde Town Ct, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,628,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Olde Town Ct, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      33 Olde Town Ct, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kim Geary COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 31 Olde Town Ct, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,648,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Olde Town Ct, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      31 Olde Town Ct, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $908,000
      • Nov 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent D. WENDELL CARPENTER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 15 Mullens Ln, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,400,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mullens Ln, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15 Mullens Ln, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANNE FERRANTE KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 8 Bell Terrace, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $801,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bell Terrace, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      8 Bell Terrace, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Maddaluna KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 23 Highview Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $880,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Highview Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      23 Highview Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Sep 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent CHARLES J. HENDERSHOT KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 60 Highview Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,333,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Highview Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      60 Highview Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Fahey FAHEY REALTORS

    • 29 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,064,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      29 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent CATHERINE DICKINSON WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 21 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $788,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      21 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,500
      • Sep 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent CATHERINE DICKINSON WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 5 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $819,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LORI B ANDICAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 2 Highview Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $847,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Highview Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2 Highview Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 28, 2016

• 37 Oak Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,147,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Oak Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      37 Oak Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 22, 2017

• 7 Oak Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,482,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Oak Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7 Oak Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 29, 2017

• 20 Locust Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,550,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Locust Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      20 Locust Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Jul 13, 2017

• 15 Old Fort Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,046,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Old Fort Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      15 Old Fort Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,500
      • Jul 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA RUGGIERO KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 44 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $868,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      44 Old Army Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LYNETTE F BAKER KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 66 Old Fort Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,378,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Old Fort Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      66 Old Fort Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 01, 2016

• 12 Elmer Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $702,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Elmer Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Elmer Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTER HOLMQUIST KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 68 Anderson Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $776,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Anderson Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      68 Anderson Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 26, 2017

• 33 Seney Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $990,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Seney Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      33 Seney Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Jun 27, 2017

• 29 Seney Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $813,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Seney Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      29 Seney Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Reynolds KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 9 Dana Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,433,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Dana Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9 Dana Place, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Peter Engelmann WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 19 Windwood Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,109,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Windwood Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      19 Windwood Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Peterpaul COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 35 Orchard Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,044,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Orchard Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      35 Orchard Hill Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 30, 2017

• 18 Windwood Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,372,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Windwood Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      18 Windwood Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KATRINA VITALE EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 132 Claremont Rd Unit 8D, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $260,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Claremont Rd Unit 8D, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      132 Claremont Rd Unit 8D, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brent Franklin RE/MAX

    • 132 Claremont Rd Unit 2C, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $267,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Claremont Rd Unit 2C, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      132 Claremont Rd Unit 2C, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Hunt Kopacz KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 146 Claremont Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $674,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Claremont Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      146 Claremont Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent MARK C MCDONALD EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 93 Mine Mount Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,311,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Mine Mount Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      93 Mine Mount Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Oct 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DONNA L ROCCO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 77 Mine Mount Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $707,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Mine Mount Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      77 Mine Mount Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mo Lajterman KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 225 Chestnut Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $963,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Chestnut Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      225 Chestnut Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Jun 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JOHN W. BLIND WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 142 Seney Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,018,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Seney Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      142 Seney Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Oct 02, 2019

• 155 Claremont Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,161,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Claremont Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      155 Claremont Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Fahey FAHEY REALTORS

    • 121 Mine Mount Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $2,099,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Mine Mount Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      121 Mine Mount Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 09, 2020

• 134 Rippling Brook Way, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,746,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Rippling Brook Way, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      134 Rippling Brook Way, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Feb 27, 2017

• 12 Rippling Brook Way, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,398,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Rippling Brook Way, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12 Rippling Brook Way, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debra Ross KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 82 Rippling Brook Way, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $2,326,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Rippling Brook Way, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 7,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      82 Rippling Brook Way, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Jun 25, 2020

• 74 Rippling Brook Way, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,550,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Rippling Brook Way, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      74 Rippling Brook Way, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Feb 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LYNN NEBEL TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 29 Old Wood Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,471,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Old Wood Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      29 Old Wood Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA FAHEY FAHEY REALTORS

    • 204 Roundtop Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,872,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Roundtop Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      204 Roundtop Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jan 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent FLOR THOMAS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home