4,558

Homes in ZIP Code 22611

Section Image
    • /73

      Est $563,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Jack Enders Blvd, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      106 Jack Enders Blvd, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Blick Jim Barb Realty, Inc.

  • /26

    $1,205,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    537 Cannon Ball Rd, Berryville, VA 22611

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $534/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,218,000

    Last Listing Agent John Coles Thomas and Talbot Estate Properties, Inc.

    537 Cannon Ball Rd, Berryville, VA 22611
    • /44

      Est $331,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Josephine St, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      218 Josephine St, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Young Keller Williams Realty

  • /44

    $389,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    201 Walnut St, Berryville, VA 22611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,932

    Last Listing Agent Lisette Turner Century 21 Redwood Realty

    201 Walnut St, Berryville, VA 22611
    • /62

      Est $342,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 E Main St, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      211 E Main St, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisette Turner Century 21 Redwood Realty

  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1647 Wrights Mill Rd, Berryville, VA 22611

    • 2 Beds
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,523

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Cauley River City Elite Properties, LLC

    1647 Wrights Mill Rd, Berryville, VA 22611
    • /69

      Est $523,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 E Main St, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      209 E Main St, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kira Grubb Realty ONE Group Old Towne

  • /39

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1440 Old Charles Town Rd, Berryville, VA 22611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,515

    Last Listing Agent Erin Kavanagh EXP Realty, LLC

    1440 Old Charles Town Rd, Berryville, VA 22611
    • /22

      Est $367,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 S Buckmarsh St, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      324 S Buckmarsh St, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

  • /57

    $605,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    500 Weeks Ct, Berryville, VA 22611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,127

    Last Listing Agent Lisette Turner Century 21 Redwood Realty

    500 Weeks Ct, Berryville, VA 22611
    • /61

      Est $901,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 S Church St, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      227 S Church St, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gebhardt EXP Realty, LLC

  • /88

    $765,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    400 Norris St, Berryville, VA 22611

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,862

    Last Listing Agent Heather Gosman Keller Williams Realty

    400 Norris St, Berryville, VA 22611
    • /25

      Est $401,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 S Buckmarsh St, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      216 S Buckmarsh St, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cary Embury Thomas and Talbot Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /75

    $979,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2671 Parshall Rd, Berryville, VA 22611

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,355

    Last Listing Agent Becky Olmstead Corcoran McEnearney

    2671 Parshall Rd, Berryville, VA 22611
    • /34

      Est $430,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 S Buckmarsh St, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      112 S Buckmarsh St, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candy Andreoni Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

  • /57

    $750,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    348 Tyson Dr, Berryville, VA 22611

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,811

    Last Listing Agent Ulviye Akhtar Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    348 Tyson Dr, Berryville, VA 22611
    • /50

      Est $344,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 S Church St, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      406 S Church St, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Clowser RE/MAX

  • /82

    $839,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    136 Rose Hill Ln, Berryville, VA 22611

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,967

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dean Samson Properties

    136 Rose Hill Ln, Berryville, VA 22611
    • /35

      Est $316,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Josephine St, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1990
      102 Josephine St, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Buky Delle EXP Realty, LLC

  • /83

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    11 Swan Ave, Berryville, VA 22611

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,360

    Last Listing Agent Andrea McSorley Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    11 Swan Ave, Berryville, VA 22611
    • /32

      Est $379,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Virginia Ave, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      127 Virginia Ave, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Keene BHHS PenFed (actual)

  • /71

    $670,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    300 Early Dr, Berryville, VA 22611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,987

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Burns Century 21 Redwood Realty

    300 Early Dr, Berryville, VA 22611
    • /37

      Est $649,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 S Buckmarsh St, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      321 S Buckmarsh St, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Murdock Keller Williams Realty

  • /32

    $675,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    425 Hancock Ct, Berryville, VA 22611

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,282

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Banegas Metro Elite Homes, LLC

    425 Hancock Ct, Berryville, VA 22611
    • /32

      Est $514,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 S Buckmarsh St, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      109 S Buckmarsh St, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hanah Desherow Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $2,400,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    159 Fairfield Ln, Berryville, VA 22611

    • 9 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 8,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1768

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Farrell TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    159 Fairfield Ln, Berryville, VA 22611
    • /33

      Est $356,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lincoln Ave, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      20 Lincoln Ave, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline W. Barb, REALTOR Jim Barb Realty, Inc.

  • /39

    $411,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    205 Liberty St, Berryville, VA 22611

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,762

    Last Listing Agent James Lemon Washington Fine Properties, LLC

    205 Liberty St, Berryville, VA 22611
    • /58

      Est $452,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lincoln Ave, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22 Lincoln Ave, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARYELLEN CURRAN Burch Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /36

    $213,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    908 Triple j Rd, Berryville, VA 22611

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,182

908 Triple j Rd, Berryville, VA 22611
    • /59

      Est $407,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Rosemont Cir, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      135 Rosemont Cir, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Petersen Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    336 Tyson Dr, Berryville, VA 22611

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,743

    Last Listing Agent Eve Weber Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    336 Tyson Dr, Berryville, VA 22611
    • /30

      Est $419,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lincoln Ave, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      15 Lincoln Ave, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Sims Century 21 Redwood Realty

  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    209 Ritter Place, Berryville, VA 22611

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,295

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fortson Charis Realty Group

    209 Ritter Place, Berryville, VA 22611
    • /44

      Est $362,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Lincoln Ave, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13 Lincoln Ave, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Barnes Jim Barb Realty Inc.

  • /77

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    613 Weeks Ct, Berryville, VA 22611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,000

    Last Listing Agent Lisette Turner Century 21 Redwood Realty

    613 Weeks Ct, Berryville, VA 22611
    • /33

      Est $356,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lincoln Ave, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9 Lincoln Ave, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

• /98

    $2,000,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1741 Parshall Rd, Berryville, VA 22611

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $522/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Broy RE/MAX Roots

    1741 Parshall Rd, Berryville, VA 22611
    • /11

      Est $457,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Battletown Dr, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1979
      18 Battletown Dr, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonella Costa Samson Properties

  • /47

    $785,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    337 Tyson Dr, Berryville, VA 22611

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,692

    Last Listing Agent Hanah Desherow Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    337 Tyson Dr, Berryville, VA 22611

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home