1,260

Berwyn Heights, MD Homes

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $516,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      5713 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      5713 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Freeze Bay Property Management Group

    • /30

      Est $517,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      7606 Villanova Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7606 Villanova Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent O'Ranti J Robinson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $559,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      8701 62nd Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8701 62nd Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McCraney Long & Foster

    • /4

      Est $437,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      8415 Cunningham Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8415 Cunningham Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • May 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Lee United Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $481,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      8902 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8902 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dan Parker Dream Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $606,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      4813 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4813 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jon Fortier Taylor Properties

    • /19

      Est $407,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      5904 Berwyn Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5904 Berwyn Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,700
      • Feb 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nancy & Eric Horne Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /16

      Est $459,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      6106 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6106 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Feb 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Knull RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    • /17

      Est $670,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      8512 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8512 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Reed Long & Foster

    • /24

      Est $466,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      5904 Natasha Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5904 Natasha Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Xin Wang Realty Aspire

    • /30

      Est $475,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      8430 57th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8430 57th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Aurich Long & Foster

    • /37

      Est $513,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      5609 Goucher Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5609 Goucher Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,950
      • Jul 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Emily Jackson Northrop Realty

    • /6

      Est $416,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      6308 Pontiac St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6308 Pontiac St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Jan 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Sweeney RealHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $479,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      6215 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6215 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Missy Miller Aldave Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /38

      Est $452,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      5604 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5604 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Schaecher Keller Williams Flagship

    • /18

      Est $317,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      6221 Seminole Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6221 Seminole Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • Apr 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McCraney Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $442,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      5922 Berwyn Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1956
      5922 Berwyn Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM PATERSON Long & Foster

    • /24

      Est $482,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      5608 Berwyn Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5608 Berwyn Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Nov 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McCraney Long & Foster

    • /36

      Est $486,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      7616 Charlton Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7616 Charlton Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McCraney Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $452,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      5802 Quebec St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5802 Quebec St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Zugell Jamison Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /30

      Est $499,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      6111 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6111 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 374 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Jun 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Riemer 4J Real Estate, LLC

    • /14

      Est $423,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      6006 Quebec St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6006 Quebec St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Itza Flores Fairfax Realty Premier

    • /29

      Est $462,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      8515 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8515 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,500
      • Nov 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McCraney Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $457,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      8522 Edmonston Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      8522 Edmonston Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Linda Nguyen HomeSmart

    • /17

      Est $463,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      5902 Tecumseh St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5902 Tecumseh St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 414 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Merlin Rodriguez Long & Foster

    • /69

      Est $690,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      6212 Quebec Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6212 Quebec Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andy MacPherson W F Chesley Real Estate, LLC.

    • /4

      Est $432,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      5708 Quebec St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5708 Quebec St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mauricio Aguilar Mid-Atlantic Realty

    • /21

      Est $507,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      8610 Cunningham Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      8610 Cunningham Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McCraney Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $481,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      5907 Pontiac St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      5907 Pontiac St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Oct 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Burgess Samson Properties

    • /28

      Est $468,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      8805 Cunningham Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8805 Cunningham Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent William Coulter RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $427,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      6201 Seminole Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6201 Seminole Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McCraney Long & Foster

    • /27

      Est $455,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      8505 60th Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      8505 60th Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Apr 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Roger Rojas Remax 100

    • /27

      Est $426,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      5908 Osage St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5908 Osage St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nick Waldner Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /43

      Est $534,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      5933 Natasha Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      5933 Natasha Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Yu Long & Foster

    • /10

      Est $431,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Osage St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5700 Osage St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Apr 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nazir Ullah Long & Foster

    • /11

      Est $436,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      6126 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6126 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Dec 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Orli Perez U.S. 1 Realty Corp

    • /23

      Est $440,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      6008 Quebec St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6008 Quebec St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jun 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McCraney Long & Foster

    • /22

      Est $519,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      5714 Nevada St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5714 Nevada St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Hurtarte RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $558,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      8407 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1833
      8407 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Sep 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Noonan Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $571,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      5712 Berwyn Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5712 Berwyn Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Howard Home Sales Advantage

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home