1,260

Berwyn Heights, MD Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $493,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      5708 Goucher Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5708 Goucher Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jul 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Frances Castillo RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $438,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      8907 56th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8907 56th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jan 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Vitali Remeslennik Craft Realty

    • /2

      Est $507,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      5702 Goucher Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5702 Goucher Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Aurich Long & Foster

    • /16

      Est $430,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      6109 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6109 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Taylor Samson Properties

    • /3

      Est $441,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Apr 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Nichols Fairfax Realty Premier

    • /2

      Est $414,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      8807 60th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8807 60th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jay Fischetti Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /17

      Est $414,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      5605 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5605 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juana Sanchez Heymann Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $407,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      6213 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6213 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Yuxia Li Signature Home Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $432,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      5817 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5817 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cordelia Haynes Diplomat Realty 2000+

    • /27

      Est $506,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      8915 59th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8915 59th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA REISIN Real Living at Home

    • /18

      Est $424,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      8517 60th Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8517 60th Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Adam Artis RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $493,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      7608 Marietta Ln, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7608 Marietta Ln, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Juan Umanzor Long & Foster

    • /20

      Est $422,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      5818 Quebec St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5818 Quebec St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McCraney Long & Foster

    • /39

      Est $484,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      6305 Tecumseh Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      6305 Tecumseh Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Jun 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Freeze Bay Property Management Group

    • /30

      Est $528,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      5811 Goucher Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5811 Goucher Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent David Brewrink Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $495,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      8814 62nd Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8814 62nd Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Mar 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Scott Swahl Redfin Corp

    • /27

      Est $542,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      7602 Charlton Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7602 Charlton Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Oct 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julia Mattis Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC

    • /22

      Est $456,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      5710 Nevada St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5710 Nevada St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Conklin Real Estate Teams, LLC

    • /29

      Est $434,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      8404 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8404 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mia Anderson-Fleming Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /28

      Est $448,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      5709 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5709 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 06, 2018

• /23

      Est $424,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      5606 Osage St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5606 Osage St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Cheetham LPT Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $450,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      5801 Berwyn Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5801 Berwyn Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Larry Hudson Blackwell Real Estate, LLC

    • /27

      Est $507,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      7706 Edmonston Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7706 Edmonston Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Quyen Quach Golden Gate Realty Corporation

    • /27

      Est $498,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      8410 Cunningham Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8410 Cunningham Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Sep 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rosario Hernandez-Sweeney Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $476,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      5607 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5607 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Shafer Omnia Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Est $425,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      5803 Quebec St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5803 Quebec St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McCraney Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $438,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      8920 57th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8920 57th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chris Westerlund Samson Properties

    • /25

      Est $415,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      5902 Berwyn Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5902 Berwyn Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Nov 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McCraney Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $465,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      8810 62nd Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8810 62nd Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cedric Lewis Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /2

      Est $471,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      7617 Charlton Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7617 Charlton Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Bradshaw Keller Williams Select Realtors of Annapolis

    • /12

      Est $546,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      4803 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      4803 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Chris Underwood Curtis Real Estate Company

    • /21

      Est $459,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      8702 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8702 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • Sep 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ken Greenwald Long & Foster

    • /39

      Est $509,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      8718 62nd Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      8718 62nd Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McCraney Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $543,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      5801 Swarthmore Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5801 Swarthmore Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steve Pflasterer RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $507,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      6005 Pontiac St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      6005 Pontiac St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,880
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Aurich Long & Foster

    • /33

      Est $499,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      5810 Pontiac St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5810 Pontiac St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McCraney Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $451,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      8510 60th Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8510 60th Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Craig Fauver Craig Fauver Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $452,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      8702 Edmonston Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8702 Edmonston Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Martha Martinez Long & Foster

    • /36

      Est $516,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      8812 62nd Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8812 62nd Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David D'Costa Home Resource Realty International, Ltd - HRRI

    • /19

      Est $512,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      5819 Swarthmore Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5819 Swarthmore Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Dec 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McCraney Long & Foster

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home