1,260

Berwyn Heights, MD Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $484,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      8707 63rd Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8707 63rd Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,999
      • Dec 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McCraney Long & Foster

    • /24

      Est $504,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      5820 Swarthmore Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5820 Swarthmore Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dixie Meadows RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $472,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      6121 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6121 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jun 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Spahr Foster Spahr and Company

    • /29

      Est $446,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      6117 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6117 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kim James Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $516,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Goucher Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5700 Goucher Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dan Stein Silver River Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $446,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      5609 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5609 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jul 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Koenig Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /17

      Est $418,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      8915 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8915 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Young Kang Trademark Realty, Inc

    • /20

      Est $370,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      8918 57th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8918 57th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,250
      • Dec 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Harris Century 21 New Millennium

    • /21

      Est $402,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      5602 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5602 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jay Koh Heymann Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $558,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      5719 Berwyn Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5719 Berwyn Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Coni Otto Long & Foster

    • /12

      Est $466,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      8501 60th Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8501 60th Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Dec 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McCraney Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $481,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      8528 60th Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8528 60th Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Dec 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Yangqing Zhao Signature Home Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $558,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      4815 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4815 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Feb 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brad Rozansky Compass

    • /19

      Est $463,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      8911 59th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8911 59th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pennye Green Long & Foster

    • /29

      Est $462,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      6104 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6104 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,600
      • Mar 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Emily Jackson Northrop Realty

    • /25

      Est $420,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      5814 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5814 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McCraney Long & Foster

    • /20

      Est $418,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      8706 Cunningham Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8706 Cunningham Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Wallace Realty 1, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $433,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      8511 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8511 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jun 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ramtahal Advance Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $442,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      5805 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5805 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mondy Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /28

      Est $434,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      5711 Pontiac St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5711 Pontiac St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Russell Chandler Redfin Corp

    • /24

      Est $458,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      6115 Quebec Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6115 Quebec Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McCraney Long & Foster

    • /21

      Est $430,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      5703 Berwyn Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5703 Berwyn Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McCraney Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $457,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Tecumseh St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      4802 Tecumseh St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jean Bourne-Pirovic Long & Foster

    • /24

      Est $527,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      5704 Goucher Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5704 Goucher Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Jun 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Kilner Real Broker, LLC

    • /41

      Est $433,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      8522 60th Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8522 60th Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Russell Chandler Redfin Corp

    • /30

      Est $646,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      5820 Quebec St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5820 Quebec St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McCraney Long & Foster

    • /7

      Est $456,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      8501 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      8501 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Oct 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Doug Erickson Long & Foster

    • /43

      Est $475,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      6122 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6122 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Tobon Argent Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $519,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      5900 Natasha Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5900 Natasha Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Donna Kerr Donna Kerr Group

    • /29

      Est $479,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      8901 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8901 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Saydam Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /18

      Est $443,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      6207 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6207 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McCraney Long & Foster

    • /28

      Est $422,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      5711 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5711 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,904
      • Jan 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lee Wang Fortune Washington Realty Group LLC

    • /29

      Est $463,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      8419 57th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8419 57th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chuck LaRock Keller Williams Realty

    • /11

      Est $463,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      5907 Natasha Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5907 Natasha Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jan 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McCraney Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $444,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      6007 Pontiac St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      6007 Pontiac St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Farhad Assari Tidewater Realty Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $508,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      8303 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8303 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Young Kang Trademark Realty, Inc

    • /40

      Est $476,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      8721 63rd Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      8721 63rd Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McCraney Long & Foster

    • /17

      Est $463,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      6113 Quebec Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6113 Quebec Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Ruiz RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $383,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      8720 63rd Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8720 63rd Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McCraney Long & Foster

    • /9

      Est $530,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      8402 57th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8402 57th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Oct 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dartlin Alsmeyer Douglas Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home