7,168

Bethany, OK Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $274,109 Not Listed For Sale

      7217 NW 31st St, Bethany, OK 73008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7217 NW 31st St, Bethany, OK 73008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Simon Shingleton Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /18

    $166,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8301 NW 38th St, Bethany, OK 73008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,985

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Saunders McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    8301 NW 38th St, Bethany, OK 73008
    • /51

      Est $216,230 Not Listed For Sale

      7201 NW 31st St, Bethany, OK 73008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7201 NW 31st St, Bethany, OK 73008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah King Community Real Estate

  • /16

    $269,990 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    8325 NW 61st St, Bethany, OK 73008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reese Brown D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

    8325 NW 61st St, Bethany, OK 73008
    • /28

      Est $148,346 Not Listed For Sale

      6604 NW 30th Terrace, Bethany, OK 73008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6604 NW 30th Terrace, Bethany, OK 73008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Guang DC Kelley Realty

  • /30

    $198,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6809 NW 25th St, Bethany, OK 73008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,654

    Last Listing Agent Chris Loney Integrity Oklahoma LLC

    6809 NW 25th St, Bethany, OK 73008
    • /10

      Est $138,749 Not Listed For Sale

      6810 NW 54th St, Bethany, OK 73008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6810 NW 54th St, Bethany, OK 73008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arely Sanchez McGraw Realtors

  • /34

    $215,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6516 NW 30th Terrace, Bethany, OK 73008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,936

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Jones Keller Williams Realty Elite

    6516 NW 30th Terrace, Bethany, OK 73008
    • /26

      Est $157,443 Not Listed For Sale

      5509 N Mueller Ave, Bethany, OK 73008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5509 N Mueller Ave, Bethany, OK 73008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lina Koutzev Ariston Realty LLC

  • /23

    $327,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3911 N Glade Ave, Bethany, OK 73008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,558

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Schubert Bricks and Branches Realty

    3911 N Glade Ave, Bethany, OK 73008
    • /11

      Est $129,065 Not Listed For Sale

      6810 NW 53rd St, Bethany, OK 73008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6810 NW 53rd St, Bethany, OK 73008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,700
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Montes Real Broker LLC

  • /23

    $246,778 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6617 NW 31st St, Bethany, OK 73008

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,823

    Last Listing Agent Zack Davis Copper Creek Real Estate

    6617 NW 31st St, Bethany, OK 73008
    • /11

      Est $125,753 Not Listed For Sale

      6806 NW 53rd St, Bethany, OK 73008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6806 NW 53rd St, Bethany, OK 73008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Renée Chinowth & Cohen

  • /51

    $209,900 Sold May 19, 2025

    8141 NW 27th St, Bethany, OK 73008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,050

    Last Listing Agent Leesa Williams Keller Williams-Yukon

    8141 NW 27th St, Bethany, OK 73008
    • /21

      Est $150,390 Not Listed For Sale

      6813 NW 52nd St, Bethany, OK 73008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6813 NW 52nd St, Bethany, OK 73008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Lemons Dean Lemons & Associates

  • /39

    $212,500 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7921 NW 40th St, Bethany, OK 73008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,171

    Last Listing Agent Kayti Rose Saxon Realty Group

    7921 NW 40th St, Bethany, OK 73008
    • /3

      Est $109,417 Not Listed For Sale

      6811 NW 52nd St, Bethany, OK 73008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6811 NW 52nd St, Bethany, OK 73008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,963
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimmi Houston Chinowth & Cohen

  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2312 N Redmond Ave, Bethany, OK 73008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,789

    Last Listing Agent Cody King LIME Realty

    2312 N Redmond Ave, Bethany, OK 73008
    • /25

      Est $177,117 Not Listed For Sale

      5201 N Mueller Ave, Bethany, OK 73008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5201 N Mueller Ave, Bethany, OK 73008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Turner Turner Real Estate Team, Inc

  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    0 NW 63rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73132

    • Land
    • 5.29 Acres
    • $53,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Hernandez Casa Pro Realty Inc.

    0 NW 63rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73132
    • /16

      Est $158,155 Not Listed For Sale

      7201 NW 44th St, Bethany, OK 73008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7201 NW 44th St, Bethany, OK 73008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Conner Geist Access Real Estate LLC

  • /25

    $296,990 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8416 NW 61st St, Bethany, OK 73008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Brown Homestead + Co

    8416 NW 61st St, Bethany, OK 73008
    • /12

      Est $160,011 Not Listed For Sale

      7213 NW 44th St, Bethany, OK 73008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7213 NW 44th St, Bethany, OK 73008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Farrell RE/MAX

  • /51

    $200,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6825 NW 30th St, Bethany, OK 73008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,625

    Last Listing Agent Will Fraser Craftsman Real Estate Services

    6825 NW 30th St, Bethany, OK 73008
    • /50

      Est $154,904 Not Listed For Sale

      7214 NW 45th St, Bethany, OK 73008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7214 NW 45th St, Bethany, OK 73008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Forsythe Whittington Realty

  • /18

    $104,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5202 N Rockwell Ave, Bethany, OK 73008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,859

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Pappas Prophaven LLC

    5202 N Rockwell Ave, Bethany, OK 73008
    • /33

      Est $114,834 Not Listed For Sale

      7112 NW 46th St, Bethany, OK 73008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7112 NW 46th St, Bethany, OK 73008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Howerton Heather & Company Realty Group

  • /13

    $174,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7117 NW 45th St, Bethany, OK 73008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,946

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Wolfe Cherrywood

    7117 NW 45th St, Bethany, OK 73008
    • /22

      Est $116,987 Not Listed For Sale

      7200 NW 46th St, Bethany, OK 73008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7200 NW 46th St, Bethany, OK 73008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Thurman Metro First Realty

  • /46

    $193,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6810 NW 50th St, Bethany, OK 73008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,629

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Sharp Keller Williams-Yukon

    6810 NW 50th St, Bethany, OK 73008
    • /14

      Est $112,686 Not Listed For Sale

      7214 NW 46th St, Bethany, OK 73008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7214 NW 46th St, Bethany, OK 73008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Thompson Black Crown Realty

  • /18

    $168,500 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7616 NW 29th St, Bethany, OK 73008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,036

    Last Listing Agent Mikail Askeriiani Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    7616 NW 29th St, Bethany, OK 73008
    • /24

      Est $112,628 Not Listed For Sale

      7225 NW 46th St, Bethany, OK 73008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7225 NW 46th St, Bethany, OK 73008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Burns Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /49

    $330,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7104 NW 32nd St, Bethany, OK 73008

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,477

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Spotts Metro First Realty Group

    7104 NW 32nd St, Bethany, OK 73008
    • /26

      Est $165,080 Not Listed For Sale

      7223 NW 46th St, Bethany, OK 73008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7223 NW 46th St, Bethany, OK 73008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hanselman ERA Courtyard Real Estate

  • /21

    $274,990 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8312 NW 61st St, Bethany, OK 73008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ernest Brown III D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

    8312 NW 61st St, Bethany, OK 73008
    • /33

      Est $116,406 Not Listed For Sale

      7206 NW 43rd St, Bethany, OK 73008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7206 NW 43rd St, Bethany, OK 73008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Smith Chinowth & Cohen

  • /33

    $217,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    8116 NW 31st Terrace, Bethany, OK 73008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephani Miles Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    8116 NW 31st Terrace, Bethany, OK 73008
    • /27

      Est $169,592 Not Listed For Sale

      7107 NW 43rd St, Bethany, OK 73008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7107 NW 43rd St, Bethany, OK 73008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Williams Salt Real Estate Inc

  • /18

    $140,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2005 N Peniel Ave, Bethany, OK 73008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,181

    Last Listing Agent Susan Brantley LIME Realty

    2005 N Peniel Ave, Bethany, OK 73008

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home