5,402

Bethel, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 32 E Kenoza Place, Smallwood, NY 12778

      Est $116,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 E Kenoza Place, Smallwood, NY 12778

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      32 E Kenoza Place, Smallwood, NY 12778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fred Williams Malek Properties

    • 220 Lake Shore Dr, Bethel, NY 12778

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Lake Shore Dr, Bethel, NY 12778

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      220 Lake Shore Dr, Bethel, NY 12778

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fred Williams Malek Properties

    • 18 Gina Ln, Bethel, NY 12778

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Gina Ln, Bethel, NY 12778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      18 Gina Ln, Bethel, NY 12778

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Bigness Malek Properties

    • 51 Hilltop Rd, Bethel, NY 12720

      Est $277,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Hilltop Rd, Bethel, NY 12720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      51 Hilltop Rd, Bethel, NY 12720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joy Romano Malek Properties

    • 3584 Nys Hwy 55, Bethel, NY 12720

      Not Listed For Sale

      3584 Nys Hwy 55, Bethel, NY 12720

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 6,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3584 Nys Hwy 55, Bethel, NY 12720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Malek Malek Properties

    • General Delivery, Bethel, NY 12720

      Not Listed For Sale

      General Delivery, Bethel, NY 12720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      General Delivery, Bethel, NY 12720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,900
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Johnston-Groth Malek Properties

    • 13 W Delaware Place Extension, Bethel, NY 12778

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 W Delaware Place Extension, Bethel, NY 12778

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      13 W Delaware Place Extension, Bethel, NY 12778

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Bigness Malek Properties

    • 70 E Tusten Place Tr 103e, Bethel, NY 12720

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 E Tusten Place Tr 103e, Bethel, NY 12720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      70 E Tusten Place Tr 103e, Bethel, NY 12720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Rein Common Ground Real Estate LLC

    • 361 Ferndale Rd, Liberty, NY 12734

      Est $250,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Ferndale Rd, Liberty, NY 12734

      361 Ferndale Rd, Liberty, NY 12734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Sunshine The Sunshine Group Real Estate

    • 112 E Thompson Place, Bethel, NY 12567

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 E Thompson Place, Bethel, NY 12567

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      112 E Thompson Place, Bethel, NY 12567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Johnston-Groth Malek Properties

    • 118 E Thompson, Bethel, NY 12720

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 E Thompson, Bethel, NY 12720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      118 E Thompson, Bethel, NY 12720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

    • 124 E Thompson Place, Bethel, NY 12720

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 E Thompson Place, Bethel, NY 12720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      124 E Thompson Place, Bethel, NY 12720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

    • 7 Orange Ave, Bethel, NY 12778

      Est $306,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Orange Ave, Bethel, NY 12778

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7 Orange Ave, Bethel, NY 12778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Bigness Malek Properties

    • 6 Berkshire Trail, Bethel, NY 12778

      Est $315,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Berkshire Trail, Bethel, NY 12778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6 Berkshire Trail, Bethel, NY 12778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Ierardi Modern Solutions Realty, LLC

    • 107 W Sullivan Place Tr 103, Bethel, NY 12720

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 W Sullivan Place Tr 103, Bethel, NY 12720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      107 W Sullivan Place Tr 103, Bethel, NY 12720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daria Sienitsky Resort Realty

    • 72 Stanton Corner Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Stanton Corner Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      72 Stanton Corner Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronny Murphy Woodstock Way Realty LLC

    • *TBD* Horseshoe Lake Rd, Bethel, NY 12720

      Not Listed For Sale

      *TBD* Horseshoe Lake Rd, Bethel, NY 12720

      *TBD* Horseshoe Lake Rd, Bethel, NY 12720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Malek Malek Properties

    • 4011 Nys Hwy 55, Bethel, NY 12783

      Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Nys Hwy 55, Bethel, NY 12783

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4011 Nys Hwy 55, Bethel, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Sumner John J Lease REALTORS Inc

    • Lot 71 Cove Ln, Bethel, NY 12720

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 71 Cove Ln, Bethel, NY 12720

      Lot 71 Cove Ln, Bethel, NY 12720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Vande Vrede Chapin Sotheby's Intl Rlty

    • Lot 1 Jaketown Rd, Bethel, NY 12720

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Jaketown Rd, Bethel, NY 12720

      Lot 1 Jaketown Rd, Bethel, NY 12720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 378 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Malek Malek Properties

    • 11 Moose Trail, Bethel, NY 12778

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Moose Trail, Bethel, NY 12778

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11 Moose Trail, Bethel, NY 12778

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Bigness Malek Properties

    • 460 Swiss Hill Road Tr 91, Bethel, NY 12720

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Swiss Hill Road Tr 91, Bethel, NY 12720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      460 Swiss Hill Road Tr 91, Bethel, NY 12720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Edwards Carole Edwards Realty

    • 152 Old Tacy Road Tr 95, Bethel, NY 12720

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Old Tacy Road Tr 95, Bethel, NY 12720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      152 Old Tacy Road Tr 95, Bethel, NY 12720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy White Exit Realty Connections

    • 0 Krystyna Rd Unit H6169928, Bethel, NY 12720

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Krystyna Rd Unit H6169928, Bethel, NY 12720

      0 Krystyna Rd Unit H6169928, Bethel, NY 12720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,500
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Melchior Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 24 Lehigh, Bethel, NY 12720

      Est $169,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Lehigh, Bethel, NY 12720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      24 Lehigh, Bethel, NY 12720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,500
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerry-Ann Lawson VIP Realty Home Inc.

    • 225 Horseshoe Lake Rd, Bethel, NY 12720

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Horseshoe Lake Rd, Bethel, NY 12720

      225 Horseshoe Lake Rd, Bethel, NY 12720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Muccari Cronin & Company Real Estate

    • 36 May Ave, Bethel, NY 12774

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 May Ave, Bethel, NY 12774

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      36 May Ave, Bethel, NY 12774

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 387 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Dudgeon Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /35

      Est $498,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      583 Doctor Duggan Rd, White Lake, NY 12786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      583 Doctor Duggan Rd, White Lake, NY 12786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Malek Malek Properties, Inc.

    • 72 Beech St, Monticello, NY 12701

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Beech St, Monticello, NY 12701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      72 Beech St, Monticello, NY 12701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Malek Malek Properties

    • *0* Pucky Huddle Rd, Bethel, NY 12720

      Not Listed For Sale

      *0* Pucky Huddle Rd, Bethel, NY 12720

      *0* Pucky Huddle Rd, Bethel, NY 12720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Malek Malek Properties

    • 216 Perry Rd, Cochecton, NY 12726

      Est $277,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Perry Rd, Cochecton, NY 12726

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      216 Perry Rd, Cochecton, NY 12726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Malek Malek Properties

    • 496 Old White Lake Turnpike, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Not Listed For Sale

      496 Old White Lake Turnpike, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      496 Old White Lake Turnpike, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lindridge Sergio A. Saravia

    • 67 Royce Rd, Bethel, NY 12783

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Royce Rd, Bethel, NY 12783

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      67 Royce Rd, Bethel, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

• 105 Maple Ave, Bethel, NY 12720

      Est $299,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Maple Ave, Bethel, NY 12720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      105 Maple Ave, Bethel, NY 12720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ian Blumenthal Catskill Sales Associates Inc

    • *00* Creamery Rd, Mongaup Valley, NY 12762

      Not Listed For Sale

      *00* Creamery Rd, Mongaup Valley, NY 12762

      *00* Creamery Rd, Mongaup Valley, NY 12762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Oct 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Malek Malek Properties

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home