5,402

Bethel, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 213 Sunset, Bethel, NY 12786

      Est $2,237,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Sunset, Bethel, NY 12786

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      213 Sunset, Bethel, NY 12786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Jasper Chapin Sotheby's Intl Rlty

    • 20 Creamery Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Creamery Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      20 Creamery Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joy Romano Malek Properties

    • 33 E Corwin Ave, Smallwood, NY 12778

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 E Corwin Ave, Smallwood, NY 12778

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      33 E Corwin Ave, Smallwood, NY 12778

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Bigness Malek Properties

    • 63 E Sullivan Place, White Lake, NY 12786

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 E Sullivan Place, White Lake, NY 12786

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      63 E Sullivan Place, White Lake, NY 12786

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joy Romano Malek Properties

    • 10 W Delaware Place, Monticello, NY 12701

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 W Delaware Place, Monticello, NY 12701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      10 W Delaware Place, Monticello, NY 12701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Forman Weichert Realtors

    • 88 Stewart Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Est $731,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Stewart Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      88 Stewart Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Satto Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 47 E Cherry Trail, Smallwood, NY 12778

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 E Cherry Trail, Smallwood, NY 12778

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      47 E Cherry Trail, Smallwood, NY 12778

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fred Williams Malek Properties

    • 21 J K Millch Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 J K Millch Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21 J K Millch Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alyse Toffel Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 1100 State Route 17b, Mongaup Valley, NY 12762

      Est $533,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 State Route 17b, Mongaup Valley, NY 12762

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1100 State Route 17b, Mongaup Valley, NY 12762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Beretta Malek Properties

    • 20 Sunset Point, White Lake, NY 12786

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Sunset Point, White Lake, NY 12786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20 Sunset Point, White Lake, NY 12786

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Hyde Century 21 Country Realty

    • 212 Creamery Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Creamery Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      212 Creamery Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Beretta Malek Properties

    • 73 E Kenoza Place, Monticello, NY 12701

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 E Kenoza Place, Monticello, NY 12701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      73 E Kenoza Place, Monticello, NY 12701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alla Sienitsky Resort Realty

    • 26 Brower Place Tr 103l, Bethel, NY 12778

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Brower Place Tr 103l, Bethel, NY 12778

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      26 Brower Place Tr 103l, Bethel, NY 12778

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,421
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Bigness Malek Properties

    • 246 Ballard Rd, Bethel, NY 12778

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Ballard Rd, Bethel, NY 12778

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      246 Ballard Rd, Bethel, NY 12778

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carol Malek Malek Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 van Kuren Ave, Bethel, NY 12778

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      13 van Kuren Ave, Bethel, NY 12778

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $99,000

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Beretta Malek Properties

    • 104 Roslyn Ridge Rd, Mongaup Valley, NY 12762

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Roslyn Ridge Rd, Mongaup Valley, NY 12762

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      104 Roslyn Ridge Rd, Mongaup Valley, NY 12762

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Dec 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carol Malek Malek Properties

    • /2

      Est $830,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Moscoe Rd, White Lake, NY 12786

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      147 Moscoe Rd, White Lake, NY 12786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Gutman McKean Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 W James Ave, Bethel, NY 12778

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      101 W James Ave, Bethel, NY 12778

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • Last Sold Price $14,500

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Bigness Malek Properties

    • 572 Mountain Lakes Rd, Bethel, NY 12778

      Not Listed For Sale

      572 Mountain Lakes Rd, Bethel, NY 12778

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      572 Mountain Lakes Rd, Bethel, NY 12778

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,500
      • Feb 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Ierardi Modern Solutions Realty, LLC

    • 10 W Kenoza Place, Bethel, NY 12778

      Est $185,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 W Kenoza Place, Bethel, NY 12778

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10 W Kenoza Place, Bethel, NY 12778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Beretta Malek Properties

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home