3,026

North Beverly Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $630,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Dodge St Unit 12, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      60 Dodge St Unit 12, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,801
      • Jan 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patty Knaggs RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $628,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Dodge St Unit 11, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      60 Dodge St Unit 11, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Kapnis Aluxety

    • /24

      Est $676,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Dodge St Unit 10, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      60 Dodge St Unit 10, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Merry Fox Team MerryFox Realty

    • /30

      Est $634,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Dodge St Unit 9, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      60 Dodge St Unit 9, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Conway Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield

    • /24

      Est $642,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Dodge St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1654
      64 Dodge St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Laura Crowell J. Barrett & Company

    • /14

      Est $720,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Chipman Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10 Chipman Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Guittarr Group J. Barrett & Company

    • /23

      Est $688,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Chipman Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      26 Chipman Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Sullivan RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $746,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Chipman Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      24 Chipman Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Doyle Doyle Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $596,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      672 Cabot St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      672 Cabot St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tish Lentine Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /17

      Est $675,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Conant St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      47 Conant St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wallick Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $730,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Chipman Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11 Chipman Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,500
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent DalBon & Company Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /24

      Est $648,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Chipman Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      21 Chipman Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnne Trohon Laer Realty

    • /2

      Est $420,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Conant St Unit 3B, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      30 Conant St Unit 3B, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amy Elwell MerryFox Realty

    • /30

      Est $442,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Conant St Unit 2G, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      30 Conant St Unit 2G, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent francesca driscoll Redfin Corp.

    • /30

      Est $486,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Conant St Unit 2F, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      30 Conant St Unit 2F, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jan 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Barror Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /22

      Est $301,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Conant St Unit 1F, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      30 Conant St Unit 1F, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Julie Nelson Noble Realty Partners LLC

    • /19

      Est $346,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Conant St Unit 1E, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      30 Conant St Unit 1E, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent The Property Shop Group eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $430,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Conant St Unit 1C, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      30 Conant St Unit 1C, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Doucette William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /21

      Est $431,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Conant St Unit 1B, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      30 Conant St Unit 1B, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jun 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent North Shore Real Estate Home Group Realty One Group Nest

    • /23

      Est $412,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Conant St Unit 1A, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      30 Conant St Unit 1A, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Aug 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karen Shaw The Capital Group Realty

    • /28

      Est $655,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 Cabot St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      660 Cabot St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Phil O'Donnell Aluxety

    • /7

      Est $414,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Conant St Unit 5, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      71 Conant St Unit 5, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 435 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Moschella Laer Realty

    • /17

      Est $798,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Conant St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      77 Conant St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • May 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Northshorist Group RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $680,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ellsworth Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7 Ellsworth Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cricones Expert Realty

    • /13

      Est $669,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Macarthur Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3 Macarthur Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • Jun 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wood Tache Real Estate, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $787,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Conant St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      72 Conant St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robin O'donnell Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /29

      Est $686,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Conant St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      64 Conant St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Aug 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pietrini Coldwell Banker Realty - Beverly

    • /19

      Est $914,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Conant St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      50 Conant St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Janet Breiter Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /14

      Est $786,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Conant St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      48 Conant St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Pruett J. Barrett & Company

    • /11

      Est $727,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ellsworth Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6 Ellsworth Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Sep 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Moschella Laer Realty

    • /21

      Est $708,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Priscilla Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10 Priscilla Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Oct 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Janet Wheatley Coldwell Banker Realty - Beverly

    • /22

      Est $706,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Priscilla Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6 Priscilla Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Oct 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Tully Century 21 North East

    • /14

      Est $680,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Douglas Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7 Douglas Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • May 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Terlik Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /21

      Est $861,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Douglas Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      13 Douglas Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mike Cotraro Aluxety

    • /15

      Est $734,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Douglas Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10 Douglas Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Woods Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $631,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Douglas Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8 Douglas Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Drummey NE Property Consultants

    • /42

      Est $754,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Brimbal Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      94 Brimbal Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Herrick Lutts Realty Partners Herrick Lutts Realty Partners

    • /30

      Est $698,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Herrick Street Extension, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5 Herrick Street Extension, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Apr 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent The Mavroules Team Good Deeds Realty Partners

    • /20

      Est $700,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Sonning Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      40 Sonning Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wallick Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $782,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Sonning Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      32 Sonning Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 21, 2014

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home