3,030

North Beverly Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $785,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Dodge St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      206 Dodge St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kara Ross Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /30

      Est $749,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Gary Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Gary Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Meegan J. Barrett & Company

    • /13

      Est $641,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sargent St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      21 Sargent St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Paddol Fortunato Agency

    • /35

      Est $691,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lincoln St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17 Lincoln St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charrissa Vitas Atlantic Coast Homes,Inc

    • /32

      Est $740,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Lincoln St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      13 Lincoln St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kate Richard J. Barrett & Company

    • /10

      Est $567,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lincoln St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Lincoln St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia LeBlanc Century 21 North East

    • /38

      Est $903,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Wilson St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10 Wilson St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Lucci Witte Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $745,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wilson St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8 Wilson St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenna McNiff Coldwell Banker Realty - Beverly

    • /27

      Est $805,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      776 Cabot St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      776 Cabot St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Nigzus Harborside Realty

    • /34

      Est $848,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Dodge St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      162 Dodge St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Sullivan RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $659,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Dodge St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      146 Dodge St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt McLennan Century 21 McLennan & Company

    • /40

      Est $860,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      26R Putnam St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      26R Putnam St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Sheehan Charlesgate Realty Group LLC

    • /32

      Est $894,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Berrywood Ln, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8 Berrywood Ln, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ari Koufos Realty Executives

    • /38

      Est $764,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Oakhurst Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6 Oakhurst Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Trocchi J. Barrett & Company

    • /42

      Est $739,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Richards Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2 Richards Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Mitchell Team Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /33

      Est $774,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Richards Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10 Richards Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Scialdoni Churchill Properties

    • /33

      Est $727,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Roy Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9 Roy Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,500
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michaela Mannetta Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $874,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Roy Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8 Roy Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pietrini Coldwell Banker Realty - Beverly

    • /27

      Est $790,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Laurel St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8 Laurel St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lomasney ERA Key Realty Services

    • /33

      Est $767,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Budleigh Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      28 Budleigh Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Terlik Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /30

      Est $705,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Enon St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      22 Enon St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shari McStay Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /26

      Est $722,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Lakeview Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      16 Lakeview Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael McNiff Coldwell Banker Realty - Beverly

    • /35

      Est $868,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Devon Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      22 Devon Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Sinclair J. Barrett & Company

    • /20

      Est $662,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Devon Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4 Devon Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Sinclair J. Barrett & Company

    • /35

      Est $984,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Somerset Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      19 Somerset Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ortins Four Points Real Estate, LLC

    • /38

      Est $874,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Somerset Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      22 Somerset Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casale-Skinner Realty Group Casale-Skinner Realty

    • /12

      Est $554,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Trask St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Trask St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fred Brennan Tache Real Estate, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $429,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Dunham Rd Unit 306, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      36 Dunham Rd Unit 306, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hickey Cameron Prestige - Amesbury

    • /24

      Est $418,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Dunham Rd Unit 305, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      36 Dunham Rd Unit 305, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

• /16

      Est $413,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Dunham Rd Unit 402, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      38 Dunham Rd Unit 402, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin King Coldwell Banker Realty - Marblehead

    • /30

      Est $413,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Dunham Rd Unit 210, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      38 Dunham Rd Unit 210, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Dias Lopes J. Barrett & Company

    • /30

      Est $425,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Dunham Rd Unit 202, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      38 Dunham Rd Unit 202, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Rallo Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /11

      Est $375,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Dunham Rd Unit 110, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      38 Dunham Rd Unit 110, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Reichman Coldwell Banker Realty - Marblehead

    • /41

      Est $873,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Brimbal Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      185 Brimbal Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $761,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Quinlan Classified Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $855,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Brimbal Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      189 Brimbal Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Barror Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /21

      Est $663,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Dunham Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      26 Dunham Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

• /41

      Est $623,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Dunham Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      18 Dunham Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mahinder Kaur Tree City Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $748,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Colonial Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7 Colonial Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Henry Pizzo Aluxety

    • /35

      Est $784,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Colonial Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Colonial Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel Margolis J. Barrett & Company

    • /41

      Est $1,046,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Brimbal Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      173 Brimbal Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hickey Cameron Prestige - Amesbury

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home