3,029

North Beverly Homes

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $609,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Longmeadow Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      43 Longmeadow Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Joly Coldwell Banker Realty - Beverly

    • /23

      Est $618,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Longmeadow Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      42 Longmeadow Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Margolis J. Barrett & Company

    • /33

      Est $943,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Dodge St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      15 Dodge St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Constantina Tzortzis Coldwell Banker Realty - Ipswich

    • /21

      Est $639,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Access Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7 Access Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Crowell J. Barrett & Company

    • /25

      Est $727,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Andover Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7 Andover Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Bethoney Discover Properties

    • /24

      Est $794,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Princeton Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      27 Princeton Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wheeler J. Barrett & Company

    • /34

      Est $638,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      596 Cabot St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      596 Cabot St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Schale Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /38

      Est $788,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Tremont St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10 Tremont St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candice Hodgson Lyv Realty

    • /42

      Est $744,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Cabot St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      608 Cabot St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rooney Century 21 North East

    • /17

      Est $602,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Douglas Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      14 Douglas Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Capuano Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /41

      Est $675,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Ellsworth Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      27 Ellsworth Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sullivan Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /25

      Est $712,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cornell Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14 Cornell Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Farrar Atlantic Coast Homes,Inc

    • /41

      Est $770,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Dartmouth St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      40 Dartmouth St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,500
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Cote RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $719,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Dartmouth St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      26 Dartmouth St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah MacBurnie Ocean's Edge Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $747,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Andover Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Andover Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,900
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Tully Century 21 North East

    • /29

      Est $698,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Andover Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16 Andover Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Tully Century 21 North East

    • /25

      Est $768,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Exeter Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16 Exeter Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gillian Harnish Bouchie Engel & Volkers By the Sea

    • /31

      Est $765,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Andover Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2 Andover Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,500
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Tully Century 21 North East

    • /42

      Est $912,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Cornell Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      35 Cornell Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $764,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Brown Windhill Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $755,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Macarthur Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      34 Macarthur Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Druann Jedrey Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $636,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Cornell Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      21 Cornell Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Terlik Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /35

      Est $685,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cornell Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      25 Cornell Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Sosa The Tate Team

    • /36

      Est $671,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Wellesley Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      18 Wellesley Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Rallo Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /32

      Est $673,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Wellesley Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      15 Wellesley Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Sargent Aluxety

    • /32

      Est $740,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Amherst Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      60 Amherst Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Tully Century 21 North East

    • /41

      Est $718,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Amherst Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      52 Amherst Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Nunez Redfin Corp.

    • /27

      Est $695,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Amherst Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      59 Amherst Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jan Pellegrini Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /31

      Est $658,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cornell Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      22 Cornell Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Pizzo Aluxety

    • /25

      Est $610,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Gordon Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3 Gordon Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joel Margolis J. Barrett & Company

    • /38

      Est $786,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Nelwood Terrace, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4 Nelwood Terrace, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Crowe Atlantic Coast Homes,Inc

    • /24

      Est $696,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Nelwood Terrace, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7 Nelwood Terrace, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa D'Antuono Churchill Properties

    • /42

      Est $643,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Russell St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      9 Russell St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,446
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maura Allard Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $569,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Jordan St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      34 Jordan St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Swain Coldwell Banker Realty - Beverly

    • /36

      Est $723,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Jordan St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      17 Jordan St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jan 17, 2023

• /30

      Est $659,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Windsor Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9 Windsor Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea O'Reilly Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /26

      Est $608,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Windsor Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      38 Windsor Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Cotraro Aluxety

    • /34

      Est $643,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Cabot St Unit 4, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      501 Cabot St Unit 4, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Berube-Leach Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /26

      Est $696,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Roosevelt Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20 Roosevelt Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maryellen Mitchell J. Barrett & Company

    • /42

      Est $656,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Crosby Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1 Crosby Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Raymond Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /42

      Est $649,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Crosby Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      21 Crosby Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Lamb RE/MAX 360

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home