13,454

Homes in ZIP Code 92315

Section Image
  • /35

    $419,000

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    1377 Club View Dr Unit 5, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    You won't want to miss this one! Turnkey and well-maintained, this is the only condo currently available in the desirable Comstock complex. An exceptional ski-in, ski-out opportunity priced to sell. Featuring two spacious en suite bedrooms with vaulted ceilings, this mountain retreat offers both comfort and functionality. Enjoy the full on ski views of Bear Mountain from the living room and

    Ali Grant Re/Max Big Bear-Fox Farm

    1377 Club View Dr Unit 5, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /26

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    43093 Goldmine Woods Ln Unit 43093, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,369

    Last Listing Agent Dan Easterby Keller Williams Big Bear

    43093 Goldmine Woods Ln Unit 43093, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
    • /45

      Est $1,023,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      42860 Cougar Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      42860 Cougar Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,047,500
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dolan KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

  • /50

    $589,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    864 Jaybird Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    This inviting 1,360 sq ft single-story Big Bear Lake home sets the stage for days that begin with adventure & end with connection. “Lake Time,” first tracks on the slopes, & evenings that draw everyone together. Set on an expansive 11,000+ sq ft, 150' deep lot, the hard-to-find fenced backyard offers space to spread out & enjoy being together-enjoying horseshoes or soaking in the spa under Big

    Karen Lavrouhin Keller Williams Big Bear

    864 Jaybird Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 453 Fallen Leaf Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $1,000,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    453 Fallen Leaf Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,093

    Last Listing Agent Mike Wochner RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    453 Fallen Leaf Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
    • /46

      Est $759,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Santa Clara Blvd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      348 Santa Clara Blvd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Sannes RE/MAX

  • /69

    $649,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft

    605 Ponderosa Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    Mountain~EXTREME MODERN~Luxury! Positioned PERFECTLY moments from the slopes of Snow Summit and the crystalline waters of Big Bear Lake, this exceptional DOUBLE A-frame residence redefines luxury. A rare architectural gem, it seamlessly blends modern sophistication with the warmth and tranquility of alpine living—offering an elevated retreat designed for both indulgence and

    Kellee Spillman-Malone Reliable Realty Inc.

    605 Ponderosa Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 41150 Lahontan Dr Unit B7, Big Bear, CA 92315

    $141,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    41150 Lahontan Dr Unit B7, Big Bear, CA 92315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Genelle Rich-Easterby KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    41150 Lahontan Dr Unit B7, Big Bear, CA 92315
    • 406 Quail Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Est $506,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Quail Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      406 Quail Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dixie Wheeler Blue Skies R.E.

  • /44

    $639,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft

    42598 Alta Vista Ave, Big Bear Lake, CA 92314

    This custom double gambrel home is the perfect mountain retreat, located near the highly desirable Moonridge Corridor, minutes from Big Bear's top attractions! With over 2,000 sq. ft. of living space, this tri-level cabin offers 4 bedrooms (including the game room), 3 bathrooms, and is fully furnished, move-in ready for ski season! The home has spectacular views, a new hot tub, and wraparound

    Jonathan Vasquez eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    42598 Alta Vista Ave, Big Bear Lake, CA 92314
  • 53 Big Bear Blvd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $629,900

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    53 Big Bear Blvd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $742/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,382

    Last Listing Agent Gary Doss COMPASS

    53 Big Bear Blvd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
    • 1377 Club View Dr Unit 9, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Not Listed For Sale

      1377 Club View Dr Unit 9, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1377 Club View Dr Unit 9, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • $463/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Rorwick Y Realty

  • /34

    $445,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft

    755 Cienega Rd Unit A, Big Bear Lake, CA 92305

    Deep-cleaned, fully furnished, and ready for immediate enjoyment. This well-maintained Bayshore Ski & Racquet Club condo sits on the quiet inner circle, away from the main road. Enjoy mountain living with knotty-pine wood flooring in the living room and kitchen, plus a well-designed kitchen with breakfast bar that opens to the living area. A brick-trimmed fireplace adds warmth on cool fall

    Candice Hallstead Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    755 Cienega Rd Unit A, Big Bear Lake, CA 92305
  • 0 Pelican Dr Unit SB25062874, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $8,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    0 Pelican Dr Unit SB25062874, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • Land
    • 5,039 Sq Ft
    • $69,144 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Garcia Berges MyAgent Real Estate Group

    0 Pelican Dr Unit SB25062874, Big Bear City, CA 92314
    • /36

      Est $617,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      1292 Luna Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1292 Luna Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Van Effner Van T Effner, Broker

  • /20

    $625,000

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    43343 Bow Canyon Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    Welcome to your Moonridge mountain sanctuary, where adventure, comfort, and timeless memories come together effortlessly. Tucked beneath a canopy of whispering pines and just moments from Bear Mountain Ski Resort, this beautifully updated retreat offers families a place to reconnect, relax, and experience the very best of Big Bear living. From first glance, you'll feel the balance of serenity and

    Euan Holden Coldwell Banker Realty

    43343 Bow Canyon Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /35

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    43497 Colusa Ct, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,841

    Last Listing Agent Erin Lanza RE/MAX Big Bear

    43497 Colusa Ct, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
    • 921 Elk Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Est $874,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Elk Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      921 Elk Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pecoraro RE/MAX

  • /29

    $525,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft

    861 Thrush Dr Unit 62, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    Heather Blackard RE/MAX Big Bear

    861 Thrush Dr Unit 62, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /32

    $468,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    39978 Hillcrest Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,050

    Last Listing Agent Mike Sannes RE/MAX Big Bear

    39978 Hillcrest Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
    • /2

      Est $512,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      42561 Peregrine Ave, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      42561 Peregrine Ave, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000

      Last Listing Agent Will Rahill KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

  • /48

    $625,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft

    501 Catalina Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    Charming mountain retreat located in the desirable Fox Farm neighborhood of Big Bear. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a versatile layout and is currently operating as a successful Airbnb, making it ideal as a full-time residence, vacation home, or investment property. The inviting living area features vaulted ceilings and a wood-burning fireplace, creating a warm mountain ambiance.

    Rosa Peña JohnHart Real Estate

    501 Catalina Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /55

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    42452 Holiday Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,342

    Last Listing Agent Lynn and Dixie Wheeler Blue Skies R E & Resort Rental

    42452 Holiday Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
    • 41500 Swan Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Est $1,184,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      41500 Swan Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      41500 Swan Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wochner RE/MAX

  • /41

    $859,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    42243 Castle Crag Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    Public Remarks: Experience the warmth and mountain charm of this beautifully maintained Castle Glen home, ideally located near everything Big Bear has to offer. Designed for convenience and accessibility, this property features a rare flat, level entry and a desirable single-level floor plan. As you enter, you are welcomed into a spacious open great room highlighted by knotty pine

    Mike Wochner RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    42243 Castle Crag Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /23

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    43243 Deer Canyon Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,695

    Last Listing Agent Israel Barden Re/Max Area Experts

    43243 Deer Canyon Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
    • 42415 Heavenly Valley Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Est $940,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      42415 Heavenly Valley Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      42415 Heavenly Valley Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jun 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Wilson Barbara Wilson, Broker

  • /39

    $624,999

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    1218 Siskiyou Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    Stunning, unobstructed views of Bear Mountain Ski Resort right from your private deck make this property a true mountain retreat! Perfectly located just minutes from the slopes, golf course, and the Big Bear Alpine Zoo—with incredible hiking and biking trails nearby—you’ll enjoy year-round adventure right outside your door. Inside, soaring vaulted ceilings and expansive windows flood the home

    Miguel Diaz Redfin

    1218 Siskiyou Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 1021 Villa Grove Ave, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1021 Villa Grove Ave, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,168

    Last Listing Agent Lisha Jordan AXEN Realty

    1021 Villa Grove Ave, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
    • 43701 Yosemite Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Est $862,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      43701 Yosemite Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      43701 Yosemite Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $831,500
      • Mar 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ali Grant-Shoemaker RE/MAX

  • /44

    $950,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft

    426 Crystal Ct, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    Welcome to this beautifully updated property in the highly sought Fox Farm area in Big Bear Lake, offering exceptional versatility, modern upgrades, and inviting mountain charm. Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac, this unique property features a remodeled main residence along with a newly constructed, fully independent ADU—perfect for extended living or guest accommodations. The main home offers 3

    Stephanie Pineda Redfin

    426 Crystal Ct, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /33

    $625,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    43935 Mendocino Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Angilella RE/MAX Big Bear

    43935 Mendocino Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
    • 154 Lagunita Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Est $1,016,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Lagunita Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      154 Lagunita Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,167,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Walker KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

  • /39

    $499,000

    $76K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft

    43091 Bear Creek Ct, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    SPACIOUS BEAR MEADOWS CONDO WITH GOLF COURSE AND MOUNTAIN VIEWS - STEPS FROM BEAR MOUNTAIN SKI RESORT! Discover this rare three-bedroom Bear Meadows condo ideally located in Moonridge, just one block from Bear Mountain Ski Resort and next to Hole #2 tee-box of the Bear Mountain Golf Course. Enjoy golf course and mountain views from the comfort of your own home in the largest floor plan in the

    Mike Wochner RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    43091 Bear Creek Ct, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /34

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    38692 Talbot Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,655

    Last Listing Agent Erin Lanza RE/MAX Big Bear

    38692 Talbot Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
    • 186 N Eureka Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Est $759,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 N Eureka Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      186 N Eureka Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dolan KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

  • /43

    $599,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft

    929 Andrew Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    Welcome to 929 Andrew Lane, a charming mountain retreat nestled in the peaceful woods of Big Bear Lake. This cozy 2-bed, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of rustic character and comfortable living, ideal as a full-time residence, vacation escape, or investment property. The home features rich oak flooring beamed ceilings. New exterior and interior paint, updated kitchen and bathroom and

    Monica Mnich Keller Williams Lake Arrowhead

    929 Andrew Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 51 Big Bear Trail, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $693,250

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    51 Big Bear Trail, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $722/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,224

    Last Listing Agent Mike Dolan KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    51 Big Bear Trail, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
    • /42

      Est $590,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      42817 Cedar Ave, Big Bear, CA 92315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      42817 Cedar Ave, Big Bear, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • $399/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wochner RE/MAX

  • /36

    $579,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft

    1195 Bear Meadows Ln Unit 56, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    Walk-to-the-Slopes! This spacious Bear Meadows Townhome backs to the 9th hole of the golf course and is a short stroll to Bear Mountain Ski Resort. End unit with largest floor plan in the complex. Two en-suite bedrooms downstairs with living, kitchen, dining and third bathroom on the main floor. The additional loft area upstairs, that's currently being used as third bedroom, delivers room for the

    Mike Sannes RE/MAX Big Bear

    1195 Bear Meadows Ln Unit 56, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home