806

Recently Sold Homes in 92315

Section Image
  • /41

    $405,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    40110 Highland Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,219

    Last Listing Agent Erin Lanza RE/MAX Big Bear

    40110 Highland Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 43805 Colusa Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92314

    $103,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    43805 Colusa Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92314

    • Land
    • 10,301 Sq Ft
    • $435,518 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rose Holmstrom KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    43805 Colusa Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92314
  • /24

    $3,050,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    653 Cove Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,579,807

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Fase

    653 Cove Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 1315 Shasta Ct, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $675,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1315 Shasta Ct, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,394

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Meadors RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    1315 Shasta Ct, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 42895 Monterey St, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $632,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    42895 Monterey St, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,106

    Last Listing Agent Genelle Rich-Easterby KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    42895 Monterey St, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 747 Boulder Bay Ct, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $703,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    747 Boulder Bay Ct, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,000

    Last Listing Agent Mike Dolan KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    747 Boulder Bay Ct, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /31

    $1,175,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    158 Eagle Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,178,891

    Last Listing Agent Israel Barden Re/Max Area Experts

    158 Eagle Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 39572 Gilner Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $665,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    39572 Gilner Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,209

    Last Listing Agent DALLAS BURK RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    39572 Gilner Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 43462 Colusa Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $1,025,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    43462 Colusa Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,033

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Grote RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    43462 Colusa Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 42600 Gold Rush Dr, Big Bear, CA 92314

    $740,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    42600 Gold Rush Dr, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,851

    Last Listing Agent Becki Wheeler RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    42600 Gold Rush Dr, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • /23

    $535,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    41935 Switzerland Dr Unit 85, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,826

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Potter John R. Reynen II

    41935 Switzerland Dr Unit 85, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /4

    $650,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    40355 Cliff Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,965

    Last Listing Agent Dan Easterby Keller Williams Big Bear

    40355 Cliff Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /45

    $1,280,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    42545 Pegasus Way, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,344,552

    Last Listing Agent Becki Wheeler Re/Max Big Bear

    42545 Pegasus Way, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 1013 Knickerbocker Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $180,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1013 Knickerbocker Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $339,623 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,010

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Meadors RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    1013 Knickerbocker Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 40034 Lakeview Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $1,911,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    40034 Lakeview Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,877,821

    Last Listing Agent David Linzmeier Mark 1 Real Estate, Inc.

    40034 Lakeview Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /39

    $433,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    40123 Hillcrest Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,784

    Last Listing Agent Holly Gardner Keller Williams Big Bear Lake Arrowhead

    40123 Hillcrest Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 41496 Comstock Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $910,840 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    41496 Comstock Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,544

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas LaBate RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    41496 Comstock Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /6

    $3,600,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    791 Cove Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 9 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 7,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,629,885

    Last Listing Agent Lenny Lerman Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    791 Cove Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /51

    $890,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    43515 Shasta Place, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,703

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hirschler Keller Williams Big Bear Lake Arrowhead

    43515 Shasta Place, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /34

    $122,900 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    41150 Lahontan Dr Unit E-1, Big Bear, CA 92315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jane Brayton Mountain Lake Properties, Inc.

    41150 Lahontan Dr Unit E-1, Big Bear, CA 92315
  • 525 Marlowe Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $310,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    525 Marlowe Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,462

    Last Listing Agent Dan Easterby KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    525 Marlowe Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 393 Catalina Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $485,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    393 Catalina Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,446

    Last Listing Agent Beth Norton KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    393 Catalina Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /49

    $569,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    473 Vista Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,381

    Last Listing Agent Brian Gilligan Oakview Real Estate

    473 Vista Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 1488 Rockspray Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $400,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1488 Rockspray Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,945

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Wood RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    1488 Rockspray Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /50

    $2,175,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    599 Cove Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,167,264

    Last Listing Agent Gary Doss Compass

    599 Cove Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 39519 Lakeview Pines Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $980,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    39519 Lakeview Pines Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,701

    Last Listing Agent Gina Thomas RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    39519 Lakeview Pines Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 477 Windsong Place, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $2,600,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    477 Windsong Place, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,507,825

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Pecoraro RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    477 Windsong Place, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 624 Vail Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $699,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    624 Vail Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,781

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Stitt RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    624 Vail Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 546 Wanita Ln, Big Bear, CA 92315

    $315,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    546 Wanita Ln, Big Bear, CA 92315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,836

    Last Listing Agent Paul Martinez ehomes

    546 Wanita Ln, Big Bear, CA 92315
  • 827 Peninsula Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92333

    $1,325,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    827 Peninsula Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $847/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Calderon JAIME CALDERON BROKER

    827 Peninsula Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92333
  • /18

    $400,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    41935 Switzerland Dr Unit 24, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,846

    Last Listing Agent Michele Kersey Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    41935 Switzerland Dr Unit 24, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 39056 Willow Landing Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $695,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    39056 Willow Landing Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,228

    Last Listing Agent Jaqueline Delamancha RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    39056 Willow Landing Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /28

    $650,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    39039 Bayview Ln, Big Bear, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,099

    Last Listing Agent John Corey Boulder Bay Real Estate

    39039 Bayview Ln, Big Bear, CA 92315
  • /26

    $310,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    45481 Third St, Big Bear, CA 92315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,753

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Guyette Re/Max Big Bear-Village

    45481 Third St, Big Bear, CA 92315
  • 40671 Village Dr Unit 10B, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $4,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    40671 Village Dr Unit 10B, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • $2/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becki Wheeler RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    40671 Village Dr Unit 10B, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 43101 Plymouth Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $530,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    43101 Plymouth Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,824

    Last Listing Agent Will Rahill KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    43101 Plymouth Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /43

    $595,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    42377 Paramount Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,382

    Last Listing Agent Israel Barden Re/Max Area Experts

    42377 Paramount Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 989 Cameron Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $300,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    989 Cameron Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,282

    Last Listing Agent Gary Doss COMPASS

    989 Cameron Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home