13,454

Homes in ZIP Code 92315

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $774,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Catalina Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      355 Catalina Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hirschler Keller Williams Big Bear

  • /42

    $8,999,999

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,377 Sq Ft

    39055 N Shore Dr, Fawnskin, CA 92333

    This fully modern remodeled lakefront home in Fawnskin, Big Bear Lake, in a private gated area offers a perfect blend of luxurious living and natural beauty. With six spacious bedrooms 6.5 bathrooms including a steam shower in the master suite. plus an extra game room and family room. The open-concept floor plan allows for seamless flow between the living spaces, with floor-to-ceiling windows

    April Mota-Igualate Real Broker

    39055 N Shore Dr, Fawnskin, CA 92333
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1187 Bear Meadows Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Osborn Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    1187 Bear Meadows Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
    • 42360 Juniper Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Est $1,240,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      42360 Juniper Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      42360 Juniper Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pecoraro RE/MAX

  • /15

    $479,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $479,000 per Acre

    776 Knickerbocker Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    A premier development opportunity in the heart of Big Bear. This level 43,500 sq ft parcel runs street-to-street from Knickerbocker Rd to Stocker Rd (also referenced as 755 Stocker Rd), providing excellent access and design versatility. The lot features significant usable area, mature trees, and a meandering creek, creating a unique blend of natural beauty and buildability. Located just minutes

    Scott Rice Equity Union Real Estate

    776 Knickerbocker Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 43517 Ridge Crest Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    43517 Ridge Crest Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,845

    Last Listing Agent Michel Harb MICHEL HARB, BROKER

    43517 Ridge Crest Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
    • /2

      Est $905,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      42763 Timberline Trail, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      42763 Timberline Trail, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • Last Sold Price $915,000

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Meadors RE/MAX

  • /11

    $95,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4,619 Sq Ft
    • $895,714 per Acre

    39243 Crest Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    Great new price!! Build your custom mountain home on this nice, elevated view lot in Boulder Bay! Beautiful, wide-open views of the mountains and tree-tops surround this gentle, down-slope lot. This pretty lot comes with floor plans (previously approved by the City of BBL) for a 1976 sq.ft home, surveyed lot with corner markers, Topo map and Geo survey, already completed and available to buyer.

    Annette Karnes eXp Realty of Southern Ca, Inc

    39243 Crest Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /31

    $805,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    620 Villa Grove Ave, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,400

    Last Listing Agent Bradford King eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    620 Villa Grove Ave, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
    • /2

      Est $588,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Chipmunk Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      515 Chipmunk Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • Last Sold Price $580,000

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Meadors RE/MAX

  • /14

    $399,999

    • Land
    • 15,999 Sq Ft
    • $1,089,025 per Acre

    42535 Pegasus Way, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    Nicholas LaBate RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    42535 Pegasus Way, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /35

    $573,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    669 Cienega Rd Unit C, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,201

    Last Listing Agent Erin Lanza Re/Max Big Bear

    669 Cienega Rd Unit C, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
    • 40588 Ironwood Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Est $1,325,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      40588 Ironwood Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      40588 Ironwood Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Jacobellis Bayside

  • /48

    $575,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft

    846 Menlo Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    Welcome to 846 Menlo in the highly desirable Moonridge area of Big Bear Lake, where privacy, views, and mountain serenity come together. Situated on an expansive 19,592 sq ft lot, this home captures panoramic ski slope views of Bear Mountain from every room, along with peek-a-boo lake views to the west. Surrounded by towering pines, open space, and frequent wildlife, this property offers the

    Kurtis Klouzer Coldwell Banker Sky Ridge Realty Big Bear

    846 Menlo Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • /17

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    723 Summit Blvd Unit 2, Big Bear, CA 92315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,616

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Meadors Re/Max Big Bear-Village

    723 Summit Blvd Unit 2, Big Bear, CA 92315
    • /2

      Est $1,005,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      895 Knight Ave, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      895 Knight Ave, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Gary Doss COMPASS

  • /19

    $119,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 16,369 Sq Ft
    • $317,988 per Acre

    0 Pigeon Unit PW25247828, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    Zoned R-3, the possibilities are endless!! Nestled just 1/3 mile from the renowned Bear Mountain Ski Resort and the majestic expanse of the National Forest, this spacious 16,371 square foot lot offers the perfect canvas for your dream ski retreat, or for the multi-family opportunity you've been waiting for. Imagine waking up to breathtaking views of the ski slopes right from your own cabin's

    Melissa Grote RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    0 Pigeon Unit PW25247828, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /3

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    913 Great Spirits Way, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • Land
    • 21,736 Sq Ft
    • $701,403 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 525 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,846

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Pilcher Big Bear Resort Real Estate

    913 Great Spirits Way, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
    • /2

      Est $1,503,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Wolf Creek Ct, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1200 Wolf Creek Ct, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000

      Last Listing Agent Gary Doss COMPASS

  • /31

    $575,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft

    40143 Big Bear Blvd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    VERSATILE C-3 COMMERCIAL PROPERTY WITH APPROVED RESIDENTIAL USE! Unlock endless potential with this rare corner-lot property offering both commercial zoning (C-3) and approved residential use—perfect for entrepreneurs, live-work setups, or investment. Situated in a high-visibility, high-traffic location, the site welcomes a variety of business opportunities along Big Bear Boulevard. Residential

    Mike Wochner Re/Max Big Bear-Fox Farm

    40143 Big Bear Blvd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 0 Willow Ave Unit OC25054679, Big Bear, CA 92315

    $49,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    0 Willow Ave Unit OC25054679, Big Bear, CA 92315

    • Land
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • $853,659 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Chvostal First Team Real Estate

    0 Willow Ave Unit OC25054679, Big Bear, CA 92315
    • /35

      Est $478,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      42671 La Placida Ave, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      42671 La Placida Ave, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Isabel Keller Williams Beverly Hills

  • /36

    $429,000

    $71K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    43133 Moonridge Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    Discover this Spacious and Charming Single-Level cabin in the Heart of Moonridge, offering 1,140 square feet of Comfortable Mountain Living. Larger than most, this Two-Bedroom, Two-Bathroom home features a thoughtful floorplan with a generously sized primary suite complete with ensuite bath, and a spacious guest bedroom conveniently located near the second full bathroom. Enjoy versatile parking

    Steven Uldall California Freedom Real Estate

    43133 Moonridge Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 833 Brier Trail, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    833 Brier Trail, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,245

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Simonek KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    833 Brier Trail, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
    • 1251 Lassen Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Est $698,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      1251 Lassen Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1251 Lassen Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Will Rahill KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

  • /19

    $299,999

    • Land
    • 22,050 Sq Ft
    • $592,649 per Acre

    351 Edgemoor Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    Discover a rare opportunity in the coveted Metcalf Bay area of Big Bear Lake—two contiguous parcels presenting an exceptional opportunity to create a bespoke mountain retreat in one of Southern California’s most sought-after lake communities. Perfectly positioned just moments from the water and a short distance from Holloway's Marina & RV Park, this property offers convenient access to boating,

    Maria Gaona PACIFIC HOMES BROKERS

    351 Edgemoor Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /29

    $289,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    568 Wanita Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,922

    Last Listing Agent Emanuel Valladares eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    568 Wanita Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
    • 615 Ponderosa Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Est $559,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Ponderosa Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      615 Ponderosa Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Avitia ROA California Inc

  • /25

    $425,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 826 Sq Ft

    43496 Colusa Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    Thoughtfully updated with a clean, modern feel while still capturing classic Big Bear cabin charm, this single-story Moonridge home offers an ideal blend of comfort, style, and location. New flooring runs throughout, and the fully remodeled kitchen features new cabinetry, updated countertops, stainless steel appliances, and breakfast bar seating that opens seamlessly into the main living space.

    Jonathan Vasquez EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC.

    43496 Colusa Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 43213 Sand Canyon Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $449,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    43213 Sand Canyon Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,608

    Last Listing Agent John Corey Boulder Bay Real Estate

    43213 Sand Canyon Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
    • /2

      Est $270,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      991 Cameron Dr, Big Bear, CA 92315

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      991 Cameron Dr, Big Bear, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mike Sannes RE/MAX

  • /19

    $319,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 389 Sq Ft

    39217 Big Bear Blvd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    Experience the charm of lakeside living in this inviting studio apartment, perfectly situated in one of Big Bear Lake’s premier locations. Just steps from the pristine shoreline and scenic Boulder Bay Park, this modern open-concept studio offers a harmonious blend of comfort, style, and functionality—ideal for professionals, couples, or anyone seeking a peaceful retreat. The tastefully designed

    Rachael Meadors RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    39217 Big Bear Blvd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /35

    $417,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    42534 La Cerena Ave, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,667

    Last Listing Agent Holly Gardner Keller Williams Big Bear Lake Arrowhead

    42534 La Cerena Ave, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
    • 43355 Deer Canyon Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Est $606,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      43355 Deer Canyon Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      43355 Deer Canyon Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Glaz The Ave

  • /50

    $1,650,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft

    42028 Sky View Ridge, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    This home is the ultimate mountain package, offering a rare combination of space, luxury, and seamless lake access within one of Big Bear’s only gated communities, Eagle’s Knoll Estates. Spanning 4,500 square feet, this custom Craftsman is specifically engineered for grand-scale gatherings, featuring seven bedrooms plus a new custom loft and six baths. With a rare five en suite retreats and four

    Gary Doss Compass

    42028 Sky View Ridge, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 39335 Lark Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $456,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    39335 Lark Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,753

    Last Listing Agent Tina Beene Rise Realty

    39335 Lark Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
    • /50

      Est $849,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Feldstrasse Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      406 Feldstrasse Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Kersey Vista Sotheby's International Realty

  • /41

    $479,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    39961 Lakeview Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    Your charming mountain escape awaits! Check out this beautifully renovated chalet-style cabin, located on a well-treed, 11,500+ sf lot across the street from the lake. Relax in the peaceful, wide open setting surrounding this treasure, including a lake view of Mallard Lagoon from the front deck. The extensive remodel provides the modern comforts of a new home, yet you'll still feel the mountain

    Annette Karnes EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CA. INC

    39961 Lakeview Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 1240 Sheephorn Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $670,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1240 Sheephorn Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,491

    Last Listing Agent Bradford King eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1240 Sheephorn Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
    • /37

      Est $464,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Echo Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      607 Echo Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,250
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lavrouhin Keller Williams Big Bear

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home